Region 6 Track -- Meet #3 -- April 30-May 1
Race Entries as of Thursday, April 29, 1999

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 3200 meter run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Kendall Bormann     West Valley      13:17.9      1          1
 2   Sally Schlichting   Delta            13:36.9      1          2
 3   Andrea Walker       Lathrop          14:29.7      1          3
 4   Jessica O'Connor    Lathrop          15:30.6      1          4
 5   Deanna Foreman      Monroe             15:45      1          5
 6   Heather Person      West Valley          n/a      1          6
 7   Katie Villano       Lathrop              n/a      1          7
 8   Kori Smith          North Pole           n/a      1          8
 9   Katie Mohrman       Monroe               n/a      1          9
10   Holly Person        West Valley          n/a      1          10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Megan Kline         West Valley        13:37      Reserve
 2   Kelsey Leonard      West Valley      13:17.6      Reserve
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 3200 meter run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Brian Hanley        West Valley      10:35.1      1          1
 2   Owen Fuller         Lathrop          10:49.9      1          2
 3   Logan Wrigley       Delta            10:54.6      1          3
 4   Garrison Collette   Lathrop          10:58.0      1          4
 5   Taiga Bell          West Valley      11:11.0      1          5
 6   Kade Kimball        Delta            11:37.4      1          6
 7   Scott Blevins       Monroe           12:00.3      1          7
 8   Zhang Kun           North Pole       12:39.3      1          8
 9   Kyle Gustafson      Lathrop          12:57.8      1          9
10   Eli Krauklis        Monroe           13:40.5      1          10
11   Neil Karella        West Valley          n/a      1          11
12   Victor Barranco     North Pole           n/a      1          12
13   Tucker Yates        Delta                n/a      1          13
14   Josh Grijalva       Lathrop              n/a      1          14
15   Tyler Cunningham    North Pole           n/a      1          15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ben Mercer          West Valley      10:44.2      Reserve
 2   Zach Via            West Valley      11:43.5      Reserve
=================================================================================

Girls' 4 x 800 meter relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop          11:35.4      1          2
 2   North Pole Relay-F  North Pole       10:33.7      1          3
 3   West Valley Relay-  West Valley     10:44.90      1          4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 4 x 800 meter relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole        9:31.2      1          2
 2   West Valley Relay-  West Valley      8:52.35      1          3
 3   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop          8:53.16      1          4
=================================================================================

Girls' 100m high hurdles
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Tiffany Allen       Lathrop              n/a      1          1
 2   Kaylen Woitel       Lathrop              n/a      1          2
 3   Jenny March         West Valley        19.09      1          3
 4   Karessa Fraser      West Valley        16.31      1          4
 5   Angel Binder        Lathrop            16.84      1          5
 6   Heather Sowards     West Valley        20.11      1          6
 7   Maura Killion       Monroe               n/a      1          7
 8   Jill Reed           Eielson              n/a      1          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Lara Boko           Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 2   Kristin Levengood   Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 3   Maja Pedersen       West Valley        18.28      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 110m high hurdles
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Tim Lacatena        West Valley          n/a      1          3
 2   Toa Dunn            West Valley         16.9      1          4
 3   Andi Nguyen         Lathrop            17.40      1          5
 4   Raif Kennedy        West Valley        17.81      1          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

=================================================================================
Girls' 100m dash
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Jill Reed           Eielson            14.50      1          1
 2   Kelsie Lehnerz      Eielson            13.90      1          2
 3   Aquanita Burros     Lathrop            13.03      1          3
 4   Jody Binder         Lathrop            12.70      1          4
 5   Karessa Fraser      West Valley        13.00      1          5
 6   Jaime Powers        West Valley        13.50      1          6
 7   Brandi Fouts        West Valley        14.10      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Rachel Dunkelbarge  Delta                n/a      2          1
 2   Rhaegyn Adams       Delta              15.80      2          2
 3   Nycolett Ripley     North Pole         15.69      2          3
 4   Kristina Hurlburt   Eielson            15.06      2          4
 5   Becky Burke         North Pole         15.33      2          5
 6   Jessica Cory        North Pole         15.73      2          6
 7   Ciera Shaver        Lathrop              n/a      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Angel Binder        Lathrop            13.20      Reserve
 2   Darcy Martin        West Valley        14.90      Reserve
 3   Sharron Williams    Lathrop            14.46      Reserve
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 100m dash
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Wes Avara           Lathrop            12.32      1          2
 2   Brian LaSane        Lathrop            11.62      1          3
 3   Andrew Sowards      West Valley        11.85      1          3
 4   Marvin Jackson      Lathrop            11.28      1          4
 5   Cedar Gray          West Valley        11.42      1          5
 6   Jared Crusberg      Delta              11.82      1          6
 7   Scott Dillard       North Pole         12.39      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Chris Siron         West Valley        13.32      2          2
 2   Ray Gervais         Eielson            13.15      2          3
 3   Egbert VonFrankenb  Eielson            12.68      2          4
 4   Tyler Rue           North Pole         12.78      2          5
 5   Luke Olesen         North Pole           n/a      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Nathan Dawkins      North Pole         13.65      Reserve
 2   Dustin Avara        Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 3   Vincent Weibel      Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 4   Steve Robertson     North Pole         13.15      Reserve

=================================================================================

Girls' 4 x 200 meter relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Delta Relay-F#1     Delta            2:08.24      1          1
 2   North Pole Relay-F  North Pole       2:00.25      1          2
 3   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop          1:48.12      1          3
 4   West Valley Relay-  West Valley      1:59.43      1          4
 5   Tok Relay-F#1       Tok              2:05.30      1          5
 6   Monroe Relay-F#1    Monroe           2:12.61      1          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 4 x 200 meter relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Eielson Relay-M#1   Eielson          1:45.96      1          2
 2   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop          1:33.53      1          3
 3   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole       1:39.16      1          4
 4   West Valley Relay-  West Valley      1:46.93      1          5
=================================================================================

Girls' 1600m run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Holly Person        West Valley      5:57.88      1          1
 2   Nancy Slagle        North Pole       6:06.90      1          2
 3   Brandy Reeves       West Valley      6:34.52      1          3
 4   Sarah Norton        Lathrop          6:35.88      1          4
 5   Sarah Steinnard     North Pole       6:43.13      1          5
 6   Katie Mohrman       Monroe           6:47.66      1          6
 7   Conchita Foreman    Monroe           7:03.18      1          7
 8   Sally Schlichting   Delta                n/a      1          8
 9   Deanna Foreman      Monroe               n/a      1          9
10   Heidi Harris        West Valley          n/a      1          10
11   Ali Short           Lathrop              n/a      1          11
12   Megan Kline         West Valley          n/a      1          12
13   Kori Smith          North Pole           n/a      1          13
14   Mishelle Norris     Lathrop              n/a      1          14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Sarah Bristow       West Valley      6:43.56      Reserve
 2   Ashley Gavin        Monroe           6:51.50      Reserve
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 1600m run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Brian Hanley        West Valley      4:44.11      1          1
 2   Stan Fuller         Lathrop          4:54.08      1          2
 3   Logan Wrigley       Delta            4:56.99      1          3
 4   Pat Juday           West Valley      5:11.93      1          4
 5   Kade Kimball        Delta            5:13.07      1          5
 6   Kirk Blais          North Pole       5:16.94      1          6
 7   Victor Barranco     North Pole       5:17.41      1          7
 8   Scott Blevins       Monroe           5:18.94      1          8
 9   Tyler Cunningham    North Pole       5:23.22      1          9
10   Sean Purucker       Delta            5:38.86      1          10
11   Eli Krauklis        Monroe           6:07.36      1          11
12   Zach Harmon         Tok              6:15.53      1          12
13   Beau Kittredge      Lathrop              n/a      1          13
14   Zach Ritter         Lathrop              n/a      1          14
15   Micah Bartlett      Monroe               n/a      1          15
16   Richard Hompesch    West Valley          n/a      1          16
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Chris Becher        Lathrop          5:48.64      Reserve
 2   Zach Via            West Valley          n/a      Reserve
 3   Ryan Dick           North Pole       5:24.01      Reserve
 4   Henry Cole          West Valley          n/a      Reserve
=================================================================================

Girls' 4 x 100m relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   North Pole Relay-F  North Pole         60.19      1          2
 2   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop            50.68      1          3
 3   West Valley Relay-  West Valley        56.23      1          4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 4 x 100m relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Eielson Relay-M#1   Eielson            48.81      1          2
 2   West Valley Relay-  West Valley        44.11      1          3
 3   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop            44.53      1          4
 4   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole         49.11      1          5
=================================================================================

Girls' 400m run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Shelly Persson      Tok                67.60      1          1
 2   Heather Walsh       North Pole         65.36      1          2
 3   Barbara Gelvin      West Valley        64.36      1          3
 4   Mindy VanHorn       North Pole         64.70      1          4
 5   Sheena Reimherr     North Pole         66.20      1          5
 6   Tammi Persson       Lathrop            69.85      1          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Theresa Villano     Lathrop              n/a      2          1
 2   Rachel Neagle       Delta              71.63      2          2
 3   Valerie Berg        Monroe             68.42      2          3
 4   Tonya Vanderpool    Tok                70.53      2          4
 5   Jaimie Irons        Tok                78.97      2          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Julianne Schamel    West Valley          n/a      3          1
 2   Tamara Prichett     Eielson              n/a      3          2
 3   Hana Hurley         North Pole         83.56      3          3
 4   Katie Villano       Lathrop              n/a      3          4
 5   Kelsey Leonard      West Valley          n/a      3          5
 6   Colleen O'Bryant    Monroe               n/a      3          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Megan Kline         West Valley          n/a      Reserve
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 400m run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Andrew Henton       Tok                60.03      1          1
 2   Ty Hughes           Delta              53.86      1          2
 3   Andy Weaver         Monroe             52.83      1          3
 4   Jim Newton          West Valley        53.23      1          4
 5   Jesse Martin        West Valley        56.26      1          5
 6   Wes Price           Eielson            60.98      1          6
 7   Zhang Kun           North Pole         63.88      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Daniel Allen        North Pole           n/a      2          1
 2   Vincent Weibel      Lathrop              n/a      2          2
 3   Thad Curtis         Eielson            64.88      2          3
 4   Wes Avara           Lathrop              n/a      2          4
 5   Jared Davis         North Pole           n/a      2          5
 6   Eric Knutson        West Valley          n/a      2          6
 7   Greg Allison        Lathrop              n/a      2          7
 8   Josh Rallo          Tok             n/a (60)      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Eric Byrd           Eielson              n/a      Reserve
 2   Brandon Baker       West Valley        53.87      Reserve
 3   Steve Robertson     North Pole           n/a      Reserve
 4   Dan Barnes          Eielson            63.33      Reserve
=================================================================================

Girls' 300m intermediate hurdles
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Jaime Powers        West Valley        52.00      1          3
 2   Kaylen Woitel       Lathrop            60.10      1          4
 3   Jody Binder         Lathrop            48.30      1          5
 4   Karessa Fraser      West Valley          n/a      1          6
 5   Jennifer Morgan     Monroe             65.28      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Maura Killion       Monroe               n/a      2          3
 2   Theresa Villano     Lathrop              n/a      2          4
 3   Kelsie Lehnerz      Eielson              n/a      2          5
 4   Maja Pedersen       West Valley          n/a      2          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Joslin Jones        Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 2   Kristin Levengood   Lathrop            75.12      Reserve
 3   Jenny March         West Valley        59.77      Reserve  4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 300m intermediate hurdles
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Case Martin         West Valley        45.12      1          3
 2   Raif Kennedy        West Valley        45.96      1          4
 3   Andrew Sowards      West Valley        43.16      1          5
 4   Greg Allison        Lathrop            46.72      1          6
 5   Cory Wilbur         Monroe             47.12      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Joey Pacheco        Lathrop              n/a      2          3
 2   Andrew Henton       Tok                  n/a      2          4
 3   Kevin Hinman        North Pole         50.25      2          5
 4   Cameron Watts       Lathrop              n/a      2          6
 5   Jay Johnson         Monroe          n/a (46)      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Jake Miller         Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 2   Dominick Tuck       Lathrop            48.73      Reserve
=================================================================================

Girls' 800m run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Lisa Gillette       West Valley      2:32.80      1          11
 2   Karlan Backman      West Valley          n/a      1          12
 3   Stephanie Everson   North Pole       2:36.64      1          21
 4   Regina Cambilargiu  North Pole    n/a (2:28)      1          22
 5   Valerie Berg        Monroe           2:42.01      1          31
 6   Ashley Gavin        Monroe           2:59.50      1          32
 7   Tonya Vanderpool    Tok              2:53.19      1          41
 8   Tara Fortune        Delta            3:20.42      1          51
 9   Rhaegyn Adams       Delta                n/a      1          52
10   Andrea Walker       Lathrop              n/a      1          61
11   Tammi Persson       Lathrop              n/a      1          62
12   Rachel Karella      Monroe               n/a      1          71
13   Katie Villano       Lathrop              n/a      1          72
14   Emily Schikora      West Valley          n/a      1          81
15   Sarah Koshak        North Pole       2:48.68      1          82
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Noelle Lyle         Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 2   Katie Mohrman       Monroe               n/a      Reserve
 3   Megan Husby         Lathrop          3:01.65      Reserve
 4   Sarah Bristow       West Valley          n/a      Reserve
 5   Heidi Harris        West Valley      2:59.66      Reserve
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 800m run
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Neil Karella        West Valley       2:06.5      1          11
 2   Ben Mercer          West Valley      2:11.30      1          12
 3   Jesper Caning       North Pole       2:20.43      1          21
 4   Jacob Paananen      North Pole       2:22.47      1          22
 5   Chris Karella       West Valley      2:22.67      1          31
 6   Alex Gorski         Eielson          2:23.85      1          41
 7   Micah Bartlett      Monroe               n/a      1          51
 8   Aeric Solow         North Pole       2:28.37      1          52
 9   Zach Harmon         Tok              2:52.90      1          61
10   Beau Kittredge      Lathrop              n/a      1          62
11   Owen Fuller         Lathrop              n/a      1          71
12   Stan Fuller         Lathrop              n/a      1          72
13   Logan Wrigley       Delta                n/a      1          81
14   Tucker Yates        Delta                n/a      1          82
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Garth Mitchell      West Valley          n/a      Reserve
 2   Paul Merritt        West Valley          n/a      Reserve
 3   Garrison Collette   Lathrop           2:15.3      Reserve
=================================================================================

Girls' 200m dash
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Brandi Fouts        West Valley        30.38      1          1
 2   Jaime Powers        West Valley        28.70      1          2
 3   Cayanne McFarlane   Lathrop            27.30      1          3
 4   Aquanita Burros     Lathrop            27.43      1          4
 5   Kelsie Lehnerz      Eielson            29.22      1          5
 6   Rachel Neagle       Delta              30.92      1          6
 7   Karessa Fraser      West Valley          n/a      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Becky Burke         North Pole           n/a      2          1
 2   Jaimie Irons        Tok                34.15      2          2
 3   Shelly Persson      Tok                31.45      2          3
 4   Rochelle Graybeal   Tok                32.35      2          4
 5   Sharron Williams    Lathrop              n/a      2          5
 6   Jessica Cory        North Pole           n/a      2          6
 7   Diana Schlomann     North Pole           n/a      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Joslin Jones        Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 2   Brittany Gilmore    West Valley        32.31      Reserve
 3   Ciera Shaver        Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 4   Nycolett Ripley     North Pole         33.87      Reserve
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 200m dash
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Jared Crusberg      Delta                n/a      1          1
 2   Luke Hodges         North Pole         24.90      1          2
 3   Marvin Jackson      Lathrop            24.20      1          3
 4   Brian LaSane        Lathrop            24.70      1          4
 5   John Evans          West Valley        25.90      1          5
 6   Cedar Gray          West Valley          n/a      1          6
 7   Ty Hughes           Delta              26.20      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Steve Robertson     North Pole         27.90      2          1
 2   Ray Gervais         Eielson            27.14      2          2
 3   Eric Byrd           Eielson            26.60      2          3
 4   Chris Siron         West Valley        26.70      2          4
 5   Dan Barnes          Eielson            27.80      2          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Josh Rallo          Tok          n/a (28.05)      3          1
 2   Andy Weaver         Monroe               n/a      3          2
 3   Andrew Henton       Tok                28.00      3          3
 4   Nathan Dawkins      North Pole         29.10      3          4
 5   Dominic Wilson      Lathrop              n/a      3          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Jared Davis         North Pole         26.10      Reserve
 2   Vincent Weibel      Lathrop              n/a      Reserve
 3   Simon McDonald      West Valley          n/a      Reserve
=================================================================================

Girls' 4 x 400m relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Monroe Relay-F#1    Monroe           4:52.40      1          2
 2   North Pole Relay-F  North Pole       4:25.00      1          3
 3   West Valley Relay-  West Valley      4:47.20      1          4
 4   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop          5:08.10      1          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Boys' 4 x 400m relay
     Athlete             School         Seed Time    Heat    Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Monroe Relay-M#1    Monroe           3:49.38      1          2
 2   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole       3:46.30      1          3
 3   West Valley Relay-  West Valley      3:46.40      1          4
 4   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop          3:57.96      1          5
=================================================================================

Report Name:rpt-WEB-Entries-Saturday---Record Source:qry-98-SaturdayEntries

Return to Region 6 Track Entries and Results Directory