All-Comers Rankings 2000
From Region 6 Competitions

This page last updated on Saturday, May 13, 2000 06:10 PM


Girls Rankings

    Athlete                    School       Mark
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' Discus
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rashinda Reed              West Valley 101'09.00
  2 Sara Phillips              West Valley  92'04.00
  3 Rashinda Reed              West Valley  86'10
  4 Sara Phillips              West Valley  86'06.00
  5 Alisa Pierson              West Valley  80'11.00
  6 Rev‚ Bullock               Lathrop      80'06.00
  7 Rachael Roddick            North Pole   79'03.00
  8 Rev‚ Bullock               Lathrop      78'03.00
  9 Alisa Pierson              West Valley  76'03.00
 10 Kelly Gitter               Lathrop      74'09.00
 11 Rev‚ Bullock               Lathrop      74'06
 12 Katrina Albert             Tok          73'05
 13 Rachael Roddick            North Pole   73'02.00
 14 Jenny March                West Valley  72'10.00
 15 Katrina Albert             Tok          72'02.00
 16 Sara Phillips              West Valley  71'07
 17 Kim Harris                 Lathrop      70'09
 18 Kim Harris                 Lathrop      70'01.00
 19 Rachel Naegele             Delta        69'02.00
 20 Jenny March                West Valley  68'10
 21 Sarah Hardage              Delta        68'07.00
 22 Wendy Buzby                Eielson      65'11.00
 23 Cassy Cerny                Monroe       65'08.00
 24 Sarah Hardage              Delta        65'01.00
 25 Chrissy Chaney             Delta        64'09.00
 26 Cassy Cerny                Monroe       64'02.00
 27 Kim Williams               North Pole   63'05.00
 28 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      63'00
 29 Kelly Gitter               Lathrop      62'08.00
 30 Juliet Corning             Monroe       62'05
 31 Kelly Gitter               Lathrop      62'00
 32 Morgan Bosch               Lathrop      60'09
 33 Stephanie Roddick          North Pole   59'10.00
 34 Heather Cunningham         North Pole   59'08.00
 35 Juliet Corning             Monroe       59'03.00
 36 Heather Cunningham         North Pole   59'01
 37 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      56'11.00
 38 Lily Fitch                 West Valley  54'05
 39 Kim Williams               North Pole   49'01.00
 40 Juliet Corning             Monroe       47'00.00
 41 Kim Williams               North Pole   43'02
 42 Holly Metzner              Lathrop      42'08
 43 Morgan Bosch               Lathrop      42'06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' Shotput
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alisa Pierson              West Valley  33'04.00
  2 Raya Thomas                Lathrop      33'03.00
  3 Raya Thomas                Lathrop      32'11.75
  4 Alisa Pierson              West Valley  32'06.50
  5 Raya Thomas                Lathrop      32'05.50
  6 Sara Phillips              West Valley  31'08.50
  7 Alisa Pierson              West Valley  31'07.00
  8 Alisa Pierson              West Valley  31'02.75
  9 Kelly Gitter               Lathrop      30'02.75
 10 Sara Phillips              West Valley  30'01.25
 11 Kelly Gitter               Lathrop      29'10.50
 12 Sara Phillips              West Valley  29'00.00
 13 Sara Phillips              West Valley  28'11.00
 14 Kelly Gitter               Lathrop      28'10.50
 15 Kelly Gitter               Lathrop      27'06.50
 16 Rev‚ Bullock               Lathrop      27'04.25
 17 Rev‚ Bullock               Lathrop      27'02.00
 18 Rashinda Reed              West Valley  27'01.00
 19 Rachel Naegele             Delta        27'00.00
 20 Ellen Fisher               Lathrop      26'05.75
 21 Katrina Albert             Tok          25'09.50
 22 Rachel Naegele             Delta        25'07.50
 23 Rachel Naegele             Delta        25'01.50
 24 Chrissy Chaney             Delta        24'08.75
 25 Juliet Corning             Monroe       24'08.00
 26 Rachel Naegele             Delta        24'07.25
 27 Juliet Corning             Monroe       24'06.25
 28 Jennifer Bealer            Delta        24'06.00
 29 Sarah Hardage              Delta        24'01.50
 30 Juliet Corning             Monroe       23'10.50
 31 Lily Fitch                 West Valley  23'10.50
 32 Katie Clautice             West Valley  22'11.25
 33 Sarah Hardage              Delta        22'10.00
 34 Cassy Cerny                Monroe       22'08.25
 35 Jennifer Bealer            Delta        22'08.00
 36 Sarah Hardage              Delta        22'06.00
 37 Morgan Bosch               Lathrop      22'05.50
 38 Chrissy Chaney             Delta        22'04.50
 39 Juliet Corning             Monroe       22'03.00
 40 Morgan Bosch               Lathrop      22'02.25
 41 Sarah Hardage              Delta        22'01.75
 42 Cassy Cerny                Monroe       22'01.25
 43 Morgan Bosch               Lathrop      21'09.00
 44 Lily Fitch                 West Valley  21'08.00
 45 Kim Harris                 Lathrop      20'09.00
 46 Katrina Albert             Tok          20'07.00
 47 Holly Metzner              Lathrop      19'06.00
 48 Heather Cunningham         North Pole   18'11.50
 49 Kim Harris                 Lathrop      18'07.00
 50 Heather Cunningham         North Pole   17'10.50
 51 Megan Kline                West Valley  17'02.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' Long Jump
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      17'02.50
  2 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      17'00.50
  3 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      17'00.25
  4 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  15'06.25
  5 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  15'05.50
  6 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  15'05.25
  7 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  15'01.25
  8 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  14'07.50
  9 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  14'04.50
 10 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  14'04.25
 11 Holly Person               West Valley  14'02.50
 12 Holly Person               West Valley  14'00.00
 13 Rachel Naegele             Delta        13'07.50
 14 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      13'05.25
 15 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      13'03.00
 16 Rachel Naegele             Delta        13'02.50
 17 Rachel Naegele             Delta        13'02.25
 18 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      13'01.50
 19 Jennifer Beldin            Lathrop      12'11.75
 20 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  12'08.25
 21 Kiira Sniegowski           Lathrop      12'04.25
 22 Jennifer Bealer            Delta        12'01.50
 23 Erica Starr                West Valley  12'01.00
 24 Megan Kline                West Valley  11'08.75
 25 Sarah Hardage              Delta        11'03.75
 26 Jennifer Beldin            Lathrop      11'00.50
 27 Sarah Hardage              Delta        10'04.75
 28 Sarah Hardage              Delta        10'03.75
 29 Sarah Hardage              Delta         9'08.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' Triple Jump
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  32'11.00
  2 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  32'10.75
  3 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  32'09.00
  4 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  31'09.25
  5 Erica Starr                West Valley  31'04.50
  6 Erica Starr                West Valley  30'11.00
  7 Emily Burger               West Valley  30'10.75
  8 Erica Starr                West Valley  30'10.00
  9 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  30'03.75
 10 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  30'03.75
 11 Roseann Simko              Lathrop      29'01.75
 12 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      29'01.25
 13 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      28'10.00
 14 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      28'09.00
 15 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      28'08.25
 16 Michelle Thompson          Monroe       28'05.50
 17 Colleen O'Bryant           Monroe       28'01.75
 18 Colleen O'Bryant           Monroe       27'07.25
 19 Michelle Thompson          Monroe       27'02.50
 20 Michelle Thompson          Monroe       25'09.25
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' High Jump
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  4'08.00
  2 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  4'06.00
  3 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      4'06.00
  4 Michelle Thompson          Monroe       4'06.00
  5 Roseann Simko              Lathrop      4'04.00
  6 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      4'04.00
  7 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  4'04.00
  8 Michelle Thompson          Monroe       4'04.00
  9 Jennifer Claxton           Lathrop      4'02.00
 10 Sarah Hardage              Delta        4'02.00
 11 Jennifer Claxton           Lathrop      4'02.00
 12 Michelle Thompson          Monroe       4'02.00
 13 Sarah Hardage              Delta        4'02.00
 14 Barbara Gelvin             West Valley  4'02.00
 15 Ariel Becker               Lathrop      4'02.00
 16 Sarah Hardage              Delta        4'00.00
 17 Roseann Simko              Lathrop      4'00.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 100m high hurdles
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenny March                West Valley  16.44
  2 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      17.46
  3 Jennifer Beldin            Lathrop      17.61
  4 Jenny March                West Valley  17.83
  5 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  18.33
  6 Jenny March                West Valley  18.46
  7 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      18.73
  8 Jenny March                West Valley  18.93
  9 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      19.03
 10 Jennifer Beldin            Lathrop      19.19
 11 Ariel Becker               Lathrop      19.35
 12 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  19.43
 13 Amy Arundale               West Valley  19.63
 14 Erica Starr                West Valley  19.66
 15 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  19.66
 16 Amy Arundale               West Valley  19.89
 17 Roseann Simko              Lathrop      20.21
 18 Ariel Becker               Lathrop      20.73
 19 Ariel Becker               Lathrop      21.19
 20 Roseann Simko              Lathrop      26.15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 300m intermediate hurdles
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barbara Gelvin             West Valley  51.54
  2 Emily Peterson             Glennallen   52.21
  3 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  53.07
  4 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  53.08
  5 Barbara Gelvin             West Valley  53.47
  6 Jennifer Beldin            Lathrop      53.61
  7 Maja Pedersen              West Valley  53.91
  8 Erica Starr                West Valley  53.95
  9 Jennifer Beldin            Lathrop      54.46
 10 Erica Starr                West Valley  54.65
 11 Amy Arundale               West Valley  55.46
 12 Colleen O'Bryant           Monroe       55.56
 13 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      55.58
 14 Roseann Simko              Lathrop      55.60
 15 Amy Arundale               West Valley  55.67
 16 Kaylen Woitel              Lathrop      55.79
 17 Colleen O'Bryant           Monroe       56.25
 18 Barbara Gelvin             West Valley  56.48
 19 Jessica Houser             North Pole   56.49
 20 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  57.07
 21 Jessica Houser             North Pole   57.42
 22 Jessica Houser             North Pole   57.80
 23 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      57.94
 24 Chrissy Johnson            Eielson      59.15
 25 Jenny March                West Valley  60.45
 26 Ariel Becker               Lathrop      61.11
 27 Chrissy Johnson            Eielson      61.90
 28 Ariel Becker               Lathrop      62.19
 29 Chelsea Moore              Lathrop      62.71
 30 Bridget Overbey            Nenana       68.32
 31 Bridget Overbey            Nenana       69.62
 32 Beth Dunkle                Lathrop      74.16
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 100m dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      12.56
  2 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      12.68
  3 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      12.72
  4 Angel Binder               Lathrop      12.90
  5 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      13.08
  6 Angel Binder               Lathrop      13.15
  7 Angel Binder               Lathrop      13.26
  8 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      13.51
  9 Angel Binder               Lathrop      13.65
 10 Raya Thomas                Lathrop      13.68
 11 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      13.72
 12 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  13.80
 13 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      13.84
 14 Brandi Fouts               West Valley  13.86
 15 Emily Peterson             Glennallen   13.91
 16 Raya Thomas                Lathrop      13.92
 17 Ciera Shaver               Lathrop      13.95
 18 Raya Thomas                Lathrop      13.96
 19 Ciera Shaver               Lathrop      13.97
 20 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  14.00
 21 Heather Ruesch             Lathrop      14.01
 22 Kristina Hurlburt          Eielson      14.05
 23 Amy Arundale               West Valley  14.05
 24 Kristina Hurlburt          Eielson      14.09
 25 Ciera Shaver               Lathrop      14.10
 26 Raya Thomas                Lathrop      14.11
 27 Amy Arundale               West Valley  14.12
 28 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      14.15
 29 Nycolett Ripley            North Pole   14.19
 30 Kristina Hurlburt          Eielson      14.19
 31 Renee Connor               North Pole   14.20
 32 Nycolett Ripley            North Pole   14.26
 33 Becky Burke                North Pole   14.30
 34 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  14.36
 35 Sheena Davis               Monroe       14.42
 36 Amy Arundale               West Valley  14.45
 37 Nycolett Ripley            North Pole   14.49
 38 Kristina Hurlburt          Eielson      14.51
 39 Becky Burke                North Pole   14.54
 40 Nycolett Ripley            North Pole   14.60
 41 Kathryn Sumter             Lathrop      14.60
 42 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  14.62
 43 Katherine Rose             North Pole   14.62
 44 Sheena Davis               Monroe       14.63
 45 Becky Burke                North Pole   14.66
 46 Becky Burke                North Pole   14.67
 47 Sheena Davis               Monroe       14.70
 48 Megan Boyer                North Pole   14.72
 49 Katherine Rose             North Pole   14.82
 50 Sheena Davis               Monroe       14.83
 51 Becky Burke                North Pole   14.86
 52 Katherine Rose             North Pole   14.90
 53 Kim Vinegar                Lathrop      14.94
 54 Jessica Cory               North Pole   14.95
 55 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  15.05
 56 Lauran Payne               West Valley  15.05
 57 Lily Fitch                 West Valley  15.06
 58 Lolitta Taylor             Lathrop      15.10
 59 Kim Vinegar                Lathrop      15.10
 60 Alicia Bradshaw            Lathrop      15.12
 61 Alicia Bradshaw            Lathrop      15.15
 62 Breann Stoutenberg         North Pole   15.18
 63 Diana Hingst               North Pole   15.41
 64 Jennifer Robbins           Lathrop      15.45
 65 Emily Schikora             West Valley  15.49
 66 Chrissy Johnson            Eielson      15.57
 67 Liz Rossi                  Lathrop      15.60
 68 Breann Stoutenberg         North Pole   15.72
 69 Jennifer Bealer            Delta        15.75
 70 Karla Frost                North Pole   16.24
 71 Crysti Camp                West Valley  16.60
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 200m dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      26.90
  2 Regina Cambilargiu         North Pole   27.00
  3 Regina Cambilargiu         North Pole   27.26
  4 Mindy VanHorn              North Pole   27.48
  5 Janay DeLoach              Eielson      27.54
  6 Angel Binder               Lathrop      27.66
  7 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      27.88
  8 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      28.73
  9 Alisa Ham                  Eielson      28.84
 10 Liz Johnson                Lathrop      29.05
 11 Vanessa Griffin            North Pole   29.08
 12 Sheena Reimherr            North Pole   29.19
 13 Liz Johnson                Lathrop      29.23
 14 Emily Peterson             Glennallen   29.29
 15 Rashinda Reed              West Valley  29.50
 16 Renee Connor               North Pole   29.70
 17 Sheena Davis               Monroe       29.82
 18 Colleen O'Bryant           Monroe       29.90
 19 Liz Johnson                Lathrop      29.96
 20 Liz Johnson                Lathrop      29.96
 21 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  29.96
 22 Nycolett Ripley            North Pole   30.03
 23 Megan Boyer                North Pole   30.05
 24 Sheena Davis               Monroe       30.13
 25 Kathryn Sumter             Lathrop      30.36
 26 Nycolett Ripley            North Pole   30.40
 27 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       30.45
 28 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       30.47
 29 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      30.50
 30 Samantha Hofstad           West Valley  30.51
 31 Kim Vinegar                Lathrop      30.52
 32 Colleen O'Bryant           Monroe       30.52
 33 Ariel Becker               Lathrop      30.55
 34 Vanessa Griffin            North Pole   30.55
 35 Nycolett Ripley            North Pole   30.70
 36 Sheena Davis               Monroe       30.88
 37 Lauran Payne               West Valley  31.14
 38 Sheena Davis               Monroe       31.18
 39 Jennifer Claxton           Lathrop      31.18
 40 Amy Arundale               West Valley  31.27
 41 Becky Burke                North Pole   31.53
 42 Katherine Rose             North Pole   31.70
 43 Lily Fitch                 West Valley  31.90
 44 Sheena Davis               Monroe       32.00
 45 Tracy Gracik               Eielson      32.46
 46 Alicia Bradshaw            Lathrop      32.76
 47 Cassy Cerny                Monroe       32.76
 48 Tracy Gracik               Eielson      32.80
 49 Alicia Bradshaw            Lathrop      32.83
 50 Cassy Cerny                Monroe       33.23
 51 Tracy Gracik               Eielson      33.32
 52 Alicia Bradshaw            Lathrop      33.40
 53 Michelle Thompson          Monroe       33.41
 54 Tracy Gracik               Eielson      33.85
 55 Alicia Bradshaw            Lathrop      34.40
 56 Crysti Camp                West Valley  35.10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 400m run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Regina Cambilargiu         North Pole   61.85
  2 Regina Cambilargiu         North Pole   63.40
  3 Mindy VanHorn              North Pole   64.90
  4 Sheena Reimherr            North Pole   65.00
  5 Sheena Reimherr            North Pole   65.41
  6 Kelsey Leonard             West Valley  65.44
  7 Kelsey Leonard             West Valley  65.53
  8 Kelsey Leonard             West Valley  65.72
  9 Vanessa Griffin            North Pole   66.13
 10 Barbara Gelvin             West Valley  66.20
 11 Kelsey Leonard             West Valley  66.80
 12 Vanessa Griffin            North Pole   67.11
 13 Heather Walsh              North Pole   67.60
 14 Vanessa Griffin            North Pole   68.00
 15 Meagan Sharp               Lathrop      68.56
 16 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       69.08
 17 Kelsey Leonard             West Valley  69.10
 18 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       69.16
 19 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       69.25
 20 Kim Vinegar                Lathrop      69.28
 21 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       69.40
 22 Emily Burger               West Valley  69.73
 23 Colleen O'Bryant           Monroe       70.20
 24 Kathryn Sumter             Lathrop      70.28
 25 Katherine Rose             North Pole   71.08
 26 Kim Vinegar                Lathrop      71.20
 27 Meagan Sharp               Lathrop      71.38
 28 Jennifer Claxton           Lathrop      71.60
 29 Jessica Houser             North Pole   71.80
 30 Deanna Foreman             Monroe       72.42
 31 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       72.50
 32 Deanna Foreman             Monroe       74.20
 33 Amber Shay                 Eielson      74.40
 34 Deanna Foreman             Monroe       74.40
 35 Meghan Brown               Eielson      75.22
 36 Amber Shay                 Eielson      75.30
 37 Deanna Foreman             Monroe       75.70
 38 Jennifer Smith             Eielson      75.77
 39 Amber Wood                 Lathrop      76.24
 40 Meghan Brown               Eielson      76.32
 41 Melissa Miller             North Pole   76.63
 42 Meghan Brown               Eielson      76.90
 43 Amber Shay                 Eielson      76.97
 44 Maura Bartley              North Pole   77.10
 45 Amber Shay                 Eielson      77.90
 46 Kim Smith                  Eielson      77.94
 47 Chelsea Merritt            West Valley  78.60
 48 Jennifer Smith             Eielson      79.00
 49 Stacey Wahlgren            Lathrop      80.08
 50 Meghan Brown               Eielson      80.20
 51 Stacey Wahlgren            Lathrop      80.30
 52 Roxane Turner              Lathrop      83.21
 53 Meghan Brown               Eielson      85.30
 54 Jennifer Smith             Eielson      90.80
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 800m run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Regina Cambilargiu         North Pole   2:24.52
  2 Katie Kajdan               Palmer       2:27.80
  3 Regina Cambilargiu         North Pole   2:29.20
  4 Kori Smith                 North Pole   2:33.60
  5 Stephanie Everson          North Pole   2:34.60
  6 Lisa Gillette              West Valley  2:35.26
  7 Kori Smith                 North Pole   2:35.53
  8 Heather Person             West Valley  2:36.64
  9 Lisa Gillette              West Valley  2:36.70
 10 Holly Person               West Valley  2:39.10
 11 Kori Smith                 North Pole   2:39.90
 12 Megan Kline                West Valley  2:41.17
 13 Megan Kline                West Valley  2:43.40
 14 Lauren Payne               Monroe       2:43.47
 15 Meagan Sharp               Lathrop      2:44.01
 16 Lauren Payne               Monroe       2:44.10
 17 Katie Hyde                 Eielson      2:47.14
 18 Tammi Persson              Lathrop      2:47.55
 19 Katie Hyde                 Eielson      2:48.32
 20 Katie Babcock              Lathrop      2:48.39
 21 Sarah Koshak               North Pole   2:49.68
 22 Meagan Sharp               Lathrop      2:50.17
 23 Sarah Koshak               North Pole   2:50.53
 24 Sandra Burno               North Pole   2:52.30
 25 Sarah Bristow              West Valley  2:52.32
 26 Sarah Graetz               Lathrop      2:52.55
 27 Katie Hyde                 Eielson      2:53.98
 28 Jody Vandermeer            North Pole   2:54.80
 29 Jody Vandermeer            North Pole   2:55.81
 30 Brandy Reeves              West Valley  2:55.85
 31 Katie Hyde                 Eielson      2:56.06
 32 Brandy Reeves              West Valley  2:56.27
 33 Katie Hyde                 Eielson      2:58.10
 34 Karin Wagner               North Pole   3:00.39
 35 Brandy Reeves              West Valley  3:00.42
 36 Melissa Miller             North Pole   3:00.93
 37 Brandy Reeves              West Valley  3:02.57
 38 Jessica Holden             Lathrop      3:05.49
 39 Sarah Graetz               Lathrop      3:12.77
 40 Melissa Miller             North Pole   3:13.70
 41 Kim Vinegar                Lathrop      3:22.75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 1600m run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kori Smith                 North Pole   5:40.57
  2 Katie Kajdan               Palmer       5:40.78
  3 Davya Baker                West Valley  5:41.29
  4 Davya Baker                West Valley  5:42.92
  5 Lisa Gillette              West Valley  5:42.95
  6 Lisa Gillette              West Valley  5:44.33
  7 Kori Smith                 North Pole   5:46.67
  8 Davya Baker                West Valley  5:47.02
  9 Megan Kline                West Valley  5:47.77
 10 Davya Baker                West Valley  5:50.30
 11 Kendel Borman              West Valley  5:52.30
 12 Kendel Borman              West Valley  5:53.58
 13 Stephanie Everson          North Pole   5:55.60
 14 Lauren Payne               Monroe       5:56.10
 15 Megan Kline                West Valley  5:56.16
 16 Heather Person             West Valley  5:57.57
 17 Megan Kline                West Valley  6:02.60
 18 Kori Smith                 North Pole   6:05.50
 19 Sandra Burno               North Pole   6:08.51
 20 Sarah Koshak               North Pole   6:08.78
 21 Sandra Burno               North Pole   6:09.78
 22 Lauren Payne               Monroe       6:17.60
 23 Sandra Burno               North Pole   6:18.63
 24 Sandra Burno               North Pole   6:20.40
 25 Sandra Burno               North Pole   6:25.40
 26 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       6:26.47
 27 Jillian Bartling           West Valley  6:27.06
 28 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       6:28.80
 29 Rose Hewitt                Lathrop      6:32.77
 30 Rose Hewitt                Lathrop      6:36.82
 31 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       6:37.10
 32 Ashley Gavin               Monroe       6:42.31
 33 Brandy Reeves              West Valley  6:49.45
 34 Jessica Holden             Lathrop      6:49.72
 35 Brandy Reeves              West Valley  6:51.20
 36 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   6:52.91
 37 Rose Hewitt                Lathrop      6:52.91
 38 Jessica Holden             Lathrop      6:53.62
 39 Jessica Holden             Lathrop      6:55.40
 40 Brandy Reeves              West Valley  6:58.10
 41 Stephanie Roddick          North Pole   6:58.50
 42 Jennifer Mecklenburg       Delta        7:02.58
 43 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   7:03.44
 44 Jennifer Mecklenburg       Delta        7:04.86
 45 Sarah Norton               Lathrop      7:06.95
 46 Marilee Nordin             Lathrop      7:09.32
 47 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   7:11.50
 48 Gail Norton                West Valley  7:12.00
 49 Risa Nebielski             Lathrop      7:15.40
 50 Marilee Nordin             Lathrop      7:20.86
 51 Marilee Nordin             Lathrop      7:20.88
 52 Deanna Foreman             Monroe       7:29.50
 53 Marilee Nordin             Lathrop      7:59.00
 54 Holly Kempson              North Pole   8:32.53
 55 Rachel Bennett             Monroe       8:42.20
 56 Holly Kempson              North Pole   8:51.10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 3200 meter run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Davya Baker                West Valley  12:04.00
  2 Lisa Gillette              West Valley  12:05.40
  3 Davya Baker                West Valley  12:06.70
  4 Davya Baker                West Valley  12:22.3
  5 Davya Baker                West Valley  12:26.70
  6 Davya Baker                West Valley  12:28.80
  7 Kendel Borman              West Valley  12:36.80
  8 Jillian Bartling           West Valley  12:37.70
  9 Kendel Borman              West Valley  12:43.00
 10 Sarah Koshak               North Pole   12:43.40
 11 Kendel Borman              West Valley  13:10.50
 12 Jillian Bartling           West Valley  13:10.80
 13 Megan Kline                West Valley  13:12.8
 14 Kendel Borman              West Valley  13:17.6
 15 Jillian Bartling           West Valley  13:17.8
 16 Lauren Payne               Monroe       13:38.7
 17 Kendel Borman              West Valley  14:00.20
 18 Sally Schlichting          Delta        14:27.50
 19 Emily Schikora             West Valley  14:28.60
 20 Jody Vandermeer            North Pole   14:32.00
 21 Sally Schlichting          Delta        14:33.00
 22 Emily Schikora             West Valley  14:35.80
 23 Emily Schikora             West Valley  14:37.7
 24 Jessica Holden             Lathrop      14:38.70
 25 Jennifer Mecklenburg       Delta        14:41.50
 26 Rose Hewitt                Lathrop      14:42.80
 27 Lauren Heim                North Pole   15:01.90
 28 Sarah Bristow              West Valley  15:12.00
 29 Jennifer Mecklenburg       Delta        15:14.20
 30 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   15:15.90
 31 Lauren Heim                North Pole   15:17.5
 32 Jessica Holden             Lathrop      15:24.00
 33 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   15:57.20
 34 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   16:00.20
 35 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   16:59.0
 36 Kristen Hansen             North Pole   17:32.80
 37 Heather Cunningham         North Pole   17:36.60
 38 Maura Bartley              North Pole   17:37.60
 39 Maura Bartley              North Pole   17:43.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 100m relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      53.42
  2 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      53.59
  3 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      53.99
  4 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      54.39
  5 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  54.44
  6 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      54.83
  7 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  55.09
  8 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      55.20
  9 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      55.60
 10 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  55.90
 11 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  56.03
 12 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   56.19
 13 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   56.95
 14 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  57.02
 15 West Valley Relay-F#2      West Valley  57.30
 16 Lathrop Relay-F#2          Lathrop      57.40
 17 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   57.50
 18 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   57.90
 19 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   58.07
 20 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      58.12
 21 Lathrop Relay-F#2          Lathrop      58.40
 22 Eielson Relay-F#2          Eielson      58.67
 23 Lathrop Relay-F#2          Lathrop      59.50
 24 North Pole Relay-F#2       North Pole   59.60
 25 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      60.90
 26 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       61.20
 27 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       62.72
 28 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       63.41
 29 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       63.90
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 200 meter relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   1:53.04
  2 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  1:53.15
  3 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   1:53.87
  4 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      1:54.45
  5 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   1:55.01
  6 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      1:55.43
  7 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      1:56.25
  8 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      1:58.60
  9 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  1:58.70
 10 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      1:59.20
 11 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  1:59.80
 12 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  2:00.30
 13 North Pole Relay-F#2       North Pole   2:02.07
 14 Lathrop Relay-F#2          Lathrop      2:02.31
 15 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      2:03.40
 16 Lathrop Relay-F#2          Lathrop      2:04.70
 17 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       2:04.84
 18 North Pole Relay-F#2       North Pole   2:04.90
 19 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       2:06.00
 20 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       2:06.64
 21 Eielson Relay-F#2          Eielson      2:06.95
 22 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      2:07.44
 23 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       2:07.48
 24 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      2:07.60
 25 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      2:07.62
 26 Lathrop Relay-F#2          Lathrop      2:08.00
 27 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   2:08.70
 28 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      2:11.70
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 400m relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   4:23.11
  2 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   4:27.58
  3 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   4:30.70
  4 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   4:44.90
  5 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  4:47.27
  6 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  4:51.70
  7 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      4:55.11
  8 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       5:03.30
  9 Monroe Relay-F#1           Monroe       5:05.30
 10 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      5:06.49
 11 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      5:09.11
 12 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      5:11.83
 13 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  5:13.70
 14 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      5:16.73
 15 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      5:37.88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 800 meter relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   10:20.30
  2 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  10:24.00
  3 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   10:37.70
  4 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  10:48.30
  5 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  10:56.50
  6 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  10:58.00
  7 West Valley Relay-F#1      West Valley  10:58.43
  8 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   12:03.70
  9 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   12:06.60
 10 North Pole Relay-F#2       North Pole   12:12.60
 11 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      12:26.72
 12 Lathrop Relay-F#1          Lathrop      12:30.20
 13 Eielson Relay-F#1          Eielson      12:31.49
 14 North Pole Relay-F#1       North Pole   12:32.29

Boys Rankings

    Athlete                    School       Mark
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' Discus
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Judd Vierson               Glennallen  176'06.00
  2 Mike Quinn                 West Valley 150'07.00
  3 Mike Quinn                 West Valley 143'04
  4 Mike Quinn                 West Valley 143'02.00
  5 Daryn Colledge             North Pole  138'02.00
  6 Ben Clooten                Lathrop     136'05.00
  7 John Fillman               Glennallen  134'06.00
  8 Daryn Colledge             North Pole  123'11
  9 Rodney Wolcott             North Pole  123'03.00
 10 Rodney Wolcott             North Pole  123'03.00
 11 Rodney Wolcott             North Pole  117'09
 12 Daryn Colledge             North Pole  117'05.00
 13 Ben Clooten                Lathrop     117'04.00
 14 Cale Wingfield             Delta       115'07
 15 Ben Clooten                Lathrop     115'02
 16 Rick Harris                Lathrop     113'11.00
 17 Cale Wingfield             Delta       113'04.00
 18 Isaac Payne                Delta       112'06.00
 19 Dennis Jackson             West Valley 112'03.00
 20 Rick Harris                Lathrop     112'00
 21 Cale Wingfield             Delta       110'03.00
 22 Weston Howe                West Valley 110'02.00
 23 Dennis Jackson             West Valley 107'08
 24 Brian Swierenga            North Pole  103'09.00
 25 T.J. Gillespie             Lathrop     103'02
 26 Isaac Payne                Delta       102'10
 27 David Weihl                North Pole  102'08
 28 Isaac Payne                Delta       101'04.00
 29 Jake Gebhart               North Pole  100'05
 30 Dennis Jackson             West Valley  99'08.00
 31 Nathan Zody                Lathrop      98'11.00
 32 Ian Dixon                  Lathrop      98'03.00
 33 Ian Dixon                  Lathrop      95'09.00
 34 Maloni Langi               Lathrop      95'06
 35 Taiga Malone               West Valley  95'02
 36 Derek Mollier              Tri-Valley   93'06.00
 37 Weston Howe                West Valley  92'03.00
 38 Eric Rush                  North Pole   91'09
 39 Alex Marchuk               Delta        91'06.00
 40 Eric Chaptmann             West Valley  91'03
 41 Weston Howe                West Valley  88'10
 42 Jake Gebhart               North Pole   86'06.00
 43 Bill Westerlund            Eielson      83'08.00
 44 Wyatt Cerny                Monroe       83'07.00
 45 Bill Westerlund            Eielson      82'11.00
 46 Derek Mollier              Tri-Valley   79'00
 47 Doug Orona                 Delta        78'06.00
 48 Eli Krauklis               Monroe       76'08.00
 49 Bill Westerlund            Eielson      76'07
 50 Eli Krauklis               Monroe       76'02
 51 Wyatt Cerny                Monroe       75'11
 52 Alex Marchuk               Delta        73'10
 53 Wyatt Cerny                Monroe       73'07.00
 54 Jim Miner                  Tri-Valley   72'01
 55 Logan Merrell              Tri-Valley   71'11.00
 56 Doug Orona                 Delta        71'06
 57 Luke Butcher               Monroe       70'09.00
 58 Luke Butcher               Monroe       60'01
 59 Eric Chaptmann             West Valley  34'01.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' Shotput
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Judd Vierson               Glennallen   54'01.00
  2 Daryn Colledge             North Pole   49'05.75
  3 Daryn Colledge             North Pole   49'04.50
  4 John Fillman               Glennallen   48'08.75
  5 Daryn Colledge             North Pole   48'03.75
  6 Daryn Colledge             North Pole   46'02.00
  7 Ben Clooten                Lathrop      42'02.50
  8 Eric Rush                  North Pole   41'11.00
  9 Ben Clooten                Lathrop      41'07.75
 10 Jim Newton                 West Valley  41'06.00
 11 Matt VanDonsel             North Pole   41'05.75
 12 Ben Clooten                Lathrop      41'01.50
 13 Jim Newton                 West Valley  41'01.50
 14 Jim Newton                 West Valley  40'07.00
 15 Seoni Langi                Lathrop      40'04.00
 16 T.J. Gillespie             Lathrop      39'09.50
 17 Eric Rush                  North Pole   39'05.00
 18 Trevor Bosch               Lathrop      39'03.50
 19 Matt VanDonsel             North Pole   39'01.25
 20 Trevor Bosch               Lathrop      38'11.25
 21 Matt VanDonsel             North Pole   38'09.00
 22 Trevor Bosch               Lathrop      38'05.25
 23 Eric Rush                  North Pole   38'01.75
 24 Matt VanDonsel             North Pole   37'09.50
 25 Maloni Langi               Lathrop      37'05.25
 26 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       37'04.50
 27 Maloni Langi               Lathrop      37'01.50
 28 Rodney Wolcott             North Pole   37'01.00
 29 Ben Clooten                Lathrop      37'00.00
 30 Ian Dixon                  Lathrop      36'10.50
 31 Derek Mollier              Tri-Valley   36'06.25
 32 Mike Quinn                 West Valley  36'04.25
 33 Ian Dixon                  Lathrop      36'03.50
 34 Rodney Wolcott             North Pole   36'02.00
 35 Derek Mollier              Tri-Valley   36'00.50
 36 Ian Dixon                  Lathrop      35'11.50
 37 Derek Mollier              Tri-Valley   35'08.50
 38 Matt Garee                 North Pole   35'04.50
 39 Isaac Payne                Delta        34'11.50
 40 Isaac Payne                Delta        34'10.00
 41 Eric Chaptmann             West Valley  34'07.50
 42 Luke Butcher               Monroe       34'07.00
 43 Nathan Zody                Lathrop      34'06.00
 44 Cale Wingfield             Delta        34'02.25
 45 Isaac Payne                Delta        33'09.50
 46 Cale Wingfield             Delta        33'09.00
 47 Eric Chaptmann             West Valley  33'08.00
 48 Eric Chaptmann             West Valley  33'06.50
 49 Luke Butcher               Monroe       33'05.50
 50 Matt Garee                 North Pole   33'03.00
 51 Bill Westerlund            Eielson      32'06.50
 52 Luke Butcher               Monroe       32'06.00
 53 Luke Butcher               Monroe       32'04.50
 54 Taiga Malone               West Valley  32'03.25
 55 Taiga Malone               West Valley  32'03.00
 56 David Grant                West Valley  31'10.50
 57 Matt Garee                 North Pole   31'10.50
 58 Bill Westerlund            Eielson      31'08.00
 59 David Grant                West Valley  31'03.50
 60 Taiga Malone               West Valley  30'07.50
 61 Bill Westerlund            Eielson      30'04.50
 62 Doug Orona                 Delta        30'03.00
 63 Jim Miner                  Tri-Valley   29'09.50
 64 Jim Miner                  Tri-Valley   29'06.50
 65 Doug Orona                 Delta        29'06.00
 66 Scott Silvey               West Valley  29'05.00
 67 Bill Westerlund            Eielson      29'03.50
 68 Doug Orona                 Delta        28'09.50
 69 Justin Helm                Monroe       27'11.50
 70 Alex Marchuk               Delta        27'04.50
 71 David Grant                West Valley  27'03.25
 72 Alex Marchuk               Delta        27'00.00
 73 Wyatt Cerny                Monroe       26'10.50
 74 Adam Cloward               Tri-Valley   26'06.50
 75 Alex Marchuk               Delta        26'00.50
 76 Wyatt Cerny                Monroe       25'00.00
 77 Alex Marchuk               Delta        24'04.00
 78 Eli Krauklis               Monroe       24'00.00
 79 Adam Cloward               Tri-Valley   23'02.00
 80 James Rogers               Delta        22'11.25
 81 Andrew Plumlee             Monroe       22'08.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' Long Jump
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dominic Wilson             Lathrop      22'06.00
  2 Dominic Wilson             Lathrop      21'10.75
  3 Dominic Wilson             Lathrop      21'10.50
  4 Dominic Wilson             Lathrop      20'01.75
  5 Kevin Hinman               North Pole   19'05.00
  6 Cameron Watts              Lathrop      18'11.00
  7 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  18'10.50
  8 Kevin Hinman               North Pole   18'10.50
  9 Luke Hodges                North Pole   18'06.00
 10 Cameron Watts              Lathrop      18'05.50
 11 Chris Siron                West Valley  18'05.50
 12 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  18'05.50
 13 Isaac Dobbs                West Valley  18'04.50
 14 Kevin Hinman               North Pole   18'00.00
 15 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      17'11.50
 16 Luke Hodges                North Pole   17'10.00
 17 Cale Wingfield             Delta        17'08.50
 18 Cale Wingfield             Delta        17'08.00
 19 Chris Siron                West Valley  17'07.00
 20 Simon Wells                Monroe       17'07.00
 21 Luke Hodges                North Pole   17'05.50
 22 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      17'05.00
 23 Cale Wingfield             Delta        17'05.00
 24 Chris Siron                West Valley  17'02.50
 25 Matt Ralston               West Valley  17'02.00
 26 Wes Price                  Eielson      16'11.00
 27 Kyle Allison               West Valley  16'10.75
 28 Wes Price                  Eielson      16'10.00
 29 Chris Siron                West Valley  16'10.00
 30 Steve Robertson            North Pole   16'08.50
 31 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      16'07.00
 32 Steve Robertson            North Pole   16'07.00
 33 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   16'03.75
 34 Cale Wingfield             Delta        16'03.00
 35 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  16'03.00
 36 Jeremiah Kinchen           Eielson      16'03.00
 37 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      16'01.00
 38 Jeremiah Kinchen           Eielson      16'00.75
 39 Rob Gonzalez               Monroe       15'10.50
 40 Kyle Bailey                Lathrop      15'10.00
 41 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   15'10.00
 42 Wes Price                  Eielson      15'06.00
 43 Jeremiah Kinchen           Eielson      15'03.00
 44 Leon Huntington            Monroe       15'00.25
 45 Dre Bateman                Lathrop      14'08.25
 46 Chris Collins              Delta        14'08.00
 47 Adam Cloward               Tri-Valley   14'03.00
 48 Mike Coulter               Delta        14'01.50
 49 Mike Coulter               Delta        14'00.50
 50 John Carlson               West Valley  13'09.00
 51 Jason Lasell               Tri-Valley   13'09.00
 52 Jon Millard                Eielson      13'05.00
 53 Mike Coulter               Delta        13'04.00
 54 Mike Coulter               Delta        13'03.50
 55 Logan Merrell              Tri-Valley   13'02.25
 56 Adam Cloward               Tri-Valley   11'06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' Triple Jump
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  40'11.00
  2 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  40'11.00
  3 Adam Rutman                West Valley  39'11.25
  4 Adam Rutman                West Valley  39'11.00
  5 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  39'10.00
  6 Kyle Bailey                Lathrop      39'08.75
  7 Adam Rutman                West Valley  39'05.50
  8 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  39'02.00
  9 Kyle Bailey                Lathrop      38'11.00
 10 Jesse Martin               West Valley  38'09.00
 11 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       38'05.50
 12 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      38'03.00
 13 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      37'08.50
 14 Simon Wells                Monroe       37'07.25
 15 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      37'06.75
 16 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      37'05.25
 17 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      37'00.50
 18 Case Martin                West Valley  37'00.00
 19 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       36'10.00
 20 Jeff Levison               West Valley  36'01.50
 21 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      35'06.25
 22 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      35'03.25
 23 Jesse Martin               West Valley  35'01.50
 24 Mike Quinn                 West Valley  35'00.00
 25 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      34'08.50
 26 Matt Ralston               West Valley  34'03.25
 27 Matt Ralston               West Valley  33'02.25
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' High Jump
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      5'10.00
  2 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      5'10.00
  3 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      5'10.00
  4 Dre Bateman                Lathrop      5'10.00
  5 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      5'10.00
  6 David Weihl                North Pole   5'08.00
  7 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       5'08.00
  8 David Weihl                North Pole   5'08.00
  9 Simon Wells                Monroe       5'06.00
 10 William Burrows            West Valley  5'06.00
 11 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      5'06.00
 12 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      5'06.00
 13 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  5'06.00
 14 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       5'06.00
 15 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       5'05.00
 16 Lucas Orler                West Valley  5'04.00
 17 Lucas Orler                West Valley  5'04.00
 18 Lucas Orler                West Valley  5'04.00
 19 Matt Ralston               West Valley  5'02.00
 20 Jake Gebhart               North Pole   5'02.00
 21 Case Martin                West Valley  5'02.00
 22 Dre Bateman                Lathrop      5'00.00
 23 Matt Ralston               West Valley  5'00.00
 24 David Weihl                North Pole   5'00.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 110m high hurdles
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Case Martin                West Valley  16.28
  2 Case Martin                West Valley  16.49
  3 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  16.53
  4 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  16.53
  5 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      16.63
  6 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  16.75
  7 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      16.87
  8 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  17.09
  9 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  17.19
 10 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       17.67
 11 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  17.83
 12 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  17.84
 13 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      17.98
 14 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       18.75
 15 Scott Gracik               Eielson      18.86
 16 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      18.98
 17 James Barber               Eielson      19.15
 18 Scott Gracik               Eielson      19.29
 19 James Barber               Eielson      19.36
 20 James Barber               Eielson      19.40
 21 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      19.63
 22 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      19.65
 23 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      19.70
 24 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      19.84
 25 James Barber               Eielson      20.66
 26 Paul Bealer                Delta        20.93
 27 Nathan Farsworth           West Valley  23.41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 300m intermediate hurdles
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Sowards             West Valley  41.67
  2 Andrew Sowards             West Valley  41.79
  3 Andrew Sowards             West Valley  42.01
  4 Case Martin                West Valley  42.70
  5 Case Martin                West Valley  42.79
  6 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      42.41
  7 Tim Vinegar                Lathrop      43.97
  8 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       44.26
  9 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       44.30
 10 Tim Vinegar                Lathrop      44.88
 11 Cory Wilbur                Monroe       44.91
 12 Kevin Hinman               North Pole   45.33
 13 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      45.53
 14 Tim Vinegar                Lathrop      45.60
 15 Tim Vinegar                Lathrop      45.96
 16 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  46.01
 17 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  46.19
 18 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  46.37
 19 James Barber               Eielson      46.98
 20 Tim Lacatena               West Valley  47.06
 21 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      47.32
 22 James Barber               Eielson      47.86
 23 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      48.29
 24 James Barber               Eielson      48.52
 25 Scott Gracik               Eielson      48.68
 26 James Barber               Eielson      48.81
 27 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      48.90
 28 Mike Coulter               Delta        49.48
 29 Nathan Farsworth           West Valley  49.79
 30 Scott Gracik               Eielson      49.79
 31 Scott Gracik               Eielson      50.26
 32 Eric Knutson               West Valley  50.37
 33 Mike Coulter               Delta        50.40
 34 Mike Coulter               Delta        51.43
 35 Mike Coulter               Delta        51.48
 36 Eric Knutson               West Valley  51.60
 37 Paul Bealer                Delta        53.22
 38 Raif Kennedy               West Valley  56.96
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 100m dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryan LaSane               Lathrop      10.92
  2 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      11.10
  3 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      11.15
  4 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      11.20
  5 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      11.28
  6 Cedar Gray                 West Valley  11.29
  7 Bryan LaSane               Lathrop      11.30
  8 Bryan LaSane               Lathrop      11.31
  9 Cedar Gray                 West Valley  11.35
 10 Jim Newton                 West Valley  11.40
 11 Jim Newton                 West Valley  11.47
 12 Andy Weaver                Monroe       11.68
 13 Emanuel Cole               Lathrop      11.69
 14 Emanuel Cole               Lathrop      11.79
 15 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      11.85
 16 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      11.87
 17 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      11.88
 18 Emanuel Cole               Lathrop      11.90
 19 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      11.90
 20 Brandon Baker              West Valley  11.97
 21 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      11.99
 22 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   12.03
 23 Steve Shaver               Lathrop      12.03
 24 Steve Robertson            North Pole   12.05
 25 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      12.06
 26 Cory Hughes                West Valley  12.07
 27 Andy Weaver                Monroe       12.11
 28 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   12.14
 29 Steve Robertson            North Pole   12.16
 30 Chris Siron                West Valley  12.21
 31 Nick Olson                 North Pole   12.21
 32 Ryan Mau                   North Pole   12.28
 33 Emanuel Cole               Lathrop      12.29
 34 Adam Rutman                West Valley  12.30
 35 Wes Avara                  Lathrop      12.32
 36 Chris Siron                West Valley  12.33
 37 Rob Gonzalez               Monroe       12.33
 38 Ray Gervais                Eielson      12.38
 39 Chris Siron                West Valley  12.40
 40 Rob Gonzalez               Monroe       12.40
 41 Simon McDonnell            West Valley  12.43
 42 Travis Rue                 North Pole   12.44
 43 Ryan Mau                   North Pole   12.47
 44 Mike Quinn                 West Valley  12.47
 45 Luke Hodges                North Pole   12.48
 46 Steve Robertson            North Pole   12.49
 47 Ray Gervais                Eielson      12.50
 48 Steve Robertson            North Pole   12.55
 49 Nick Olson                 North Pole   12.57
 50 Ray Gervais                Eielson      12.57
 51 Ray Gervais                Eielson      12.63
 52 Simon McDonnell            West Valley  12.63
 53 Chris Siron                West Valley  12.67
 54 Ben Pruett                 Tok          12.67
 55 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      12.72
 56 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   12.73
 57 Ray Gervais                Eielson      12.73
 58 Kyle Allison               West Valley  12.75
 59 Matt Schwarz               North Pole   12.84
 60 Matt Schwarz               North Pole   12.90
 61 Travis Rue                 North Pole   12.90
 62 Matt Krenzke               Nenana       12.91
 63 Chris Collins              Delta        12.94
 64 Travis Rue                 North Pole   12.96
 65 Leon Huntington            Monroe       12.97
 66 Travis Rue                 North Pole   12.98
 67 Kyle Allison               West Valley  13.01
 68 Ben Pruett                 Tok          13.02
 69 Leon Huntington            Monroe       13.04
 70 Jeff Debbart               West Valley  13.12
 71 Travis Rue                 North Pole   13.23
 72 Joseph McGrady             West Valley  13.28
 73 Josh Guerrero              Lathrop      13.36
 74 Maurice Wiggins            Lathrop      13.36
 75 Jim Miner                  Tri-Valley   13.44
 76 Tim Borland                Eielson      13.46
 77 Lucas Hanson               Lathrop      13.47
 78 Tim Borland                Eielson      13.51
 79 Ed Malen                   North Pole   13.84
 80 Ed Malen                   North Pole   14.03
 81 Tim Borland                Eielson      14.28
 82 Tim Borland                Eielson      14.50
 83 Ben Grzyb                  Tok          14.69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 200m dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      23.14
  2 Bryan LaSane               Lathrop      23.26
  3 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      23.68
  4 Andy Weaver                Monroe       23.77
  5 Marvin Jackson             Lathrop      23.85
  6 Jim Newton                 West Valley  23.88
  7 Andy Weaver                Monroe       23.96
  8 Cedar Gray                 West Valley  23.97
  9 Andy Weaver                Monroe       24.02
 10 Andy Weaver                Monroe       24.21
 11 Jesse Martin               West Valley  24.74
 12 Luke Hodges                North Pole   24.82
 13 Luke Hodges                North Pole   24.84
 14 Bryan LaSane               Lathrop      24.90
 15 Kevin Hinman               North Pole   24.95
 16 Richard Tuck               Lathrop      25.03
 17 Luke Hodges                North Pole   25.14
 18 Irvine Jureau              Lathrop      25.20
 19 Jesse Martin               West Valley  25.30
 20 Ty Hughes                  Delta        25.35
 21 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   25.35
 22 Ty Hughes                  Delta        25.37
 23 Rob Gonzalez               Monroe       25.45
 24 Brandon Baker              West Valley  25.45
 25 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   25.50
 26 Alex Diseth                Lathrop      25.52
 27 Steve Robertson            North Pole   25.59
 28 Steve Robertson            North Pole   25.67
 29 Ray Gervais                Eielson      25.70
 30 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   25.77
 31 Nick Olson                 North Pole   25.78
 32 Ray Gervais                Eielson      25.79
 33 Steve Robertson            North Pole   25.83
 34 Rob Gonzalez               Monroe       25.89
 35 Chris Siron                West Valley  25.90
 36 Ty Hughes                  Delta        25.94
 37 Nathan Dawkins             North Pole   25.95
 38 Rob Gonzalez               Monroe       25.97
 39 Emanuel Cole               Lathrop      25.97
 40 Josh Konefal               Lathrop      25.98
 41 Ray Gervais                Eielson      26.00
 42 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      26.00
 43 Chris Siron                West Valley  26.02
 44 Dan Barnes                 Eielson      26.12
 45 Dan Barnes                 Eielson      26.13
 46 Dan Barnes                 Eielson      26.15
 47 Nick Olson                 North Pole   26.27
 48 Ben Pruett                 Tok          26.30
 49 Ben Pruett                 Tok          26.30
 50 Ray Gervais                Eielson      26.36
 51 David Weihl                North Pole   26.47
 52 Mike Quinn                 West Valley  26.50
 53 Ray Gervais                Eielson      26.60
 54 Thad Curtis                Eielson      26.68
 55 Dan Barnes                 Eielson      26.70
 56 Matt Schwarz               North Pole   26.75
 57 Travis Rue                 North Pole   26.80
 58 Travis Rue                 North Pole   26.96
 59 Leon Huntington            Monroe       27.05
 60 Matt Schwarz               North Pole   27.15
 61 Josh Herr                  Eielson      27.15
 62 Chris Collins              Delta        27.23
 63 Leon Huntington            Monroe       27.28
 64 Mike Coulter               Delta        27.28
 65 Josh Herr                  Eielson      27.28
 66 Andrew Henton              Tok          27.28
 67 Chris Collins              Delta        27.31
 68 Thad Curtis                Eielson      27.40
 69 Josh Guerrero              Lathrop      27.41
 70 Joseph McGrady             West Valley  27.43
 71 Jeff Debbart               West Valley  27.54
 72 Josh Herr                  Eielson      27.55
 73 Chris Collins              Delta        27.60
 74 Andrew Henton              Tok          27.70
 75 Chris Collins              Delta        27.75
 76 Mike Coulter               Delta        27.89
 77 Lucas Hanson               Lathrop      28.00
 78 Joseph McGrady             West Valley  28.10
 79 Forest Baumfaulk           Nenana       28.38
 80 Ed Malen                   North Pole   28.70
 81 Ed Malen                   North Pole   28.96
 82 Ben Grzyb                  Tok          30.55
 83 Josh Herr                  Eielson      30.75
 84 Ben Grzyb                  Tok          31.32
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 400m run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jim Newton                 West Valley  51.94
  2 Bo Kittredge               Lathrop      52.15
  3 Jim Newton                 West Valley  52.40
  4 Jim Newton                 West Valley  52.43
  5 Jereau Irvine              Lathrop      52.51
  6 Bo Kittredge               Lathrop      52.85
  7 Kevin Hinman               North Pole   53.12
  8 Jereau Irvine              Lathrop      53.17
  9 Andy Weaver                Monroe       53.25
 10 Andy Weaver                Monroe       53.26
 11 Andy Weaver                Monroe       53.50
 12 Andy Weaver                Monroe       53.56
 13 Jereau Irvine              Lathrop      53.66
 14 Arthur Grasso              North Pole   53.67
 15 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      53.95
 16 Bo Kittredge               Lathrop      54.29
 17 Daniel Allen               North Pole   54.31
 18 Collun Ellis               North Pole   54.56
 19 Jereau Irvine              Lathrop      54.62
 20 Ty Hughes                  Delta        54.63
 21 Collun Ellis               North Pole   54.78
 22 Luke Hodges                North Pole   54.90
 23 Collun Ellis               North Pole   54.97
 24 Don Carson                 Eielson      55.21
 25 Kevin Hinman               North Pole   55.42
 26 Jared Davis                North Pole   55.55
 27 Ty Hughes                  Delta        55.89
 28 Jared Davis                North Pole   56.08
 29 Paul Hemming               Lathrop      56.13
 30 Paul Hemming               Lathrop      56.27
 31 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      56.34
 32 Ty Hughes                  Delta        56.39
 33 Brandon Baker              West Valley  56.45
 34 Wes Price                  Eielson      56.50
 35 Jared Davis                North Pole   56.70
 36 Ty Hughes                  Delta        56.80
 37 Wes Price                  Eielson      56.93
 38 Don Carson                 Eielson      57.07
 39 Steve Robertson            North Pole   57.27
 40 Ivan Snowden               Lathrop      57.42
 41 Don Carson                 Eielson      57.66
 42 Paul Hemming               Lathrop      57.90
 43 Ben Duhamel                Eielson      58.00
 44 Don Carson                 Eielson      58.34
 45 Matt Ralston               West Valley  58.40
 46 Chris Siron                West Valley  59.04
 47 Luke Smith                 West Valley  59.98
 48 Thad Curtis                Eielson      60.02
 49 Don Carson                 Eielson      60.30
 50 Simon McDonnell            West Valley  60.34
 51 Leon Huntington            Monroe       60.38
 52 Andrew Henton              Tok          60.62
 53 Andrew Henton              Tok          60.85
 54 Chris Collins              Delta        60.89
 55 Doug Owen                  Lathrop      60.90
 56 Thad Curtis                Eielson      61.17
 57 Jacob Parker               West Valley  61.20
 58 Thad Curtis                Eielson      61.33
 59 Chris Collins              Delta        61.56
 60 Joseph McGrady             West Valley  61.63
 61 Kyle Allison               West Valley  61.70
 62 Chris Collins              Delta        61.97
 63 Max Paananen               North Pole   62.13
 64 Derek Mollier              Tri-Valley   62.54
 65 William Akin               North Pole   62.80
 66 Jeff Debbart               West Valley  63.20
 67 Thad Curtis                Eielson      63.58
 68 Shawn Ridenour             North Pole   63.93
 69 Jim Miner                  Tri-Valley   64.51
 70 Tye Overbey                Nenana       65.82
 71 Pat Juday                  West Valley  66.26
 72 Tye Overbey                Nenana       66.94
 73 Ben Grzyb                  Tok          68.32
 74 Ben Grzyb                  Tok          70.23
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 800m run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hanley               West Valley  2:04.46
  2 Bo Kittredge               Lathrop      2:04.98
  3 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  2:06.00
  4 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  2:06.51
  5 Jared Davis                North Pole   2:06.93
  6 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  2:08.10
  7 Bo Kittredge               Lathrop      2:08.22
  8 Brian Hanley               West Valley  2:08.52
  9 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  2:09.26
 10 Jeff Levison               West Valley  2:09.52
 11 Owen Fuller                Lathrop      2:11.63
 12 James Collins              North Pole   2:12.60
 13 James Collins              North Pole   2:12.70
 14 Nick Lee                   Monroe       2:12.99
 15 Tyson Flaharty             West Valley  2:14.70
 16 Jared Davis                North Pole   2:14.78
 17 Brandon Baker              West Valley  2:16.44
 18 Brett Sanborn              North Pole   2:17.20
 19 Nick Lee                   Monroe       2:17.24
 20 Philip Emerich             West Valley  2:17.44
 21 Kade Kimball               Delta        2:17.50
 22 Ben Nelson                 Lathrop      2:17.67
 23 Steven Murray              Delta        2:17.76
 24 Isaiah Martinez            Delta        2:17.81
 25 Kade Kimball               Delta        2:17.92
 26 James Collins              North Pole   2:18.00
 27 Philip Emerich             West Valley  2:18.22
 28 Ben Nelson                 Lathrop      2:18.59
 29 Jeremiah Kinchen           Eielson      2:18.78
 30 Nick Lee                   Monroe       2:19.08
 31 Luke Smith                 West Valley  2:19.20
 32 Logan Wrigley              Delta        2:19.61
 33 Brett Sanborn              North Pole   2:19.68
 34 Gabe                       Lathrop      2:19.74
 35 Brett Sanborn              North Pole   2:20.19
 36 Nick Lee                   Monroe       2:21.04
 37 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      2:21.50
 38 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      2:21.80
 39 Jeremiah Kinchen           Eielson      2:22.19
 40 Kirk Blais                 North Pole   2:22.78
 41 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      2:22.96
 42 Logan Wrigley              Delta        2:23.20
 43 Luke Smith                 West Valley  2:23.56
 44 Pat Juday                  West Valley  2:23.64
 45 Alex Gaston                Monroe       2:25.30
 46 Greg Aldrich               Lathrop      2:25.78
 47 Pat Juday                  West Valley  2:26.20
 48 Max Paananen               North Pole   2:26.90
 49 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      2:27.56
 50 Luke Butcher               Monroe       2:28.95
 51 Andrew Henton              Tok          2:29.05
 52 Max Paananen               North Pole   2:29.58
 53 Colton St. Peter           Delta        2:29.75
 54 Shawn Ridenour             North Pole   2:29.83
 55 Colton St. Peter           Delta        2:30.14
 56 Luke Butcher               Monroe       2:30.58
 57 Colton St. Peter           Delta        2:30.62
 58 Max Paananen               North Pole   2:31.42
 59 Luke Butcher               Monroe       2:31.85
 60 Kyle Orme                  Eielson      2:31.92
 61 Colton St. Peter           Delta        2:32.22
 62 Jon Millard                Eielson      2:32.37
 63 Luke Butcher               Monroe       2:33.04
 64 Colton St. Peter           Delta        2:33.60
 65 Kyle Orme                  Eielson      2:33.81
 66 Kyle Orme                  Eielson      2:34.69
 67 Luke Butcher               Monroe       2:35.70
 68 Andrew Plumlee             Monroe       2:36.11
 69 Jeremy Young               North Pole   2:36.30
 70 Derek Mollier              Tri-Valley   2:37.22
 71 Keegan Ryan                Lathrop      2:38.43
 72 Kyle Orme                  Eielson      2:38.70
 73 Jon Millard                Eielson      2:39.10
 74 Ted Plumlee                Monroe       2:39.34
 75 Brian Henry                West Valley  2:39.50
 76 Jason Lasell               Tri-Valley   2:41.30
 77 Brandon Williams           Lathrop      2:41.90
 78 Jon Millard                Eielson      2:42.12
 79 Wyatt Cerny                Monroe       2:48.30
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 1600m run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hanley               West Valley  4:31.40
  2 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  4:36.94
  3 Brian Hanley               West Valley  4:41.90
  4 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  4:45.43
  5 Owen Fuller                Lathrop      4:45.85
  6 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  4:47.68
  7 Owen Fuller                Lathrop      4:51.41
  8 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  4:51.90
  9 Brian Hanley               West Valley  4:52.30
 10 Marius Hjelle              West Valley  4:53.17
 11 Steven Murray              Delta        4:54.85
 12 Ben Herreid                West Valley  4:55.33
 13 Tyson Flaharty             West Valley  4:55.95
 14 Logan Wrigley              Delta        4:58.47
 15 Steven Murray              Delta        4:58.82
 16 Dan Winsor                 North Pole   4:59.40
 17 Dan Winsor                 North Pole   4:59.99
 18 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      5:00.06
 19 Ben Herreid                West Valley  5:00.36
 20 Luke Smith                 West Valley  5:01.30
 21 Todd Krieg                 North Pole   5:01.60
 22 Bjorn Olsen                Tok          5:01.73
 23 Tyler Cunningham           North Pole   5:02.71
 24 Victor Barranco            North Pole   5:02.95
 25 Dan Winsor                 North Pole   5:03.22
 26 Todd Krieg                 North Pole   5:03.99
 27 Dan Winsor                 North Pole   5:04.70
 28 Steven Murray              Delta        5:06.42
 29 Ben Herreid                West Valley  5:06.49
 30 Victor Barranco            North Pole   5:06.50
 31 Bjorn Olsen                Tok          5:07.05
 32 Steven Murray              Delta        5:07.60
 33 Victor Barranco            North Pole   5:08.10
 34 Stephen Lord               Nenana       5:08.17
 35 Collun Ellis               North Pole   5:08.29
 36 Alex Gaston                Monroe       5:08.60
 37 Todd Krieg                 North Pole   5:08.65
 38 Tyler Cunningham           North Pole   5:08.90
 39 Nick Lee                   Monroe       5:09.40
 40 Steven Murray              Delta        5:10.30
 41 Victor Barranco            North Pole   5:11.97
 42 Nick Lee                   Monroe       5:12.16
 43 Brett Sanborn              North Pole   5:12.30
 44 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      5:12.50
 45 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      5:13.30
 46 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      5:13.63
 47 Paul Schauer               Lathrop      5:13.77
 48 Todd Krieg                 North Pole   5:14.10
 49 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      5:14.57
 50 Pat Juday                  West Valley  5:14.70
 51 Tyler Cunningham           North Pole   5:14.93
 52 Kirk Blais                 North Pole   5:16.29
 53 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      5:17.42
 54 Paul Schauer               Lathrop      5:19.63
 55 Nick Lee                   Monroe       5:20.30
 56 Logan Wrigley              Delta        5:21.10
 57 Pat Juday                  West Valley  5:22.57
 58 Isaiah Martinez            Delta        5:23.84
 59 Pedro Naviera              Lathrop      5:24.44
 60 Pat Juday                  West Valley  5:25.40
 61 Pedro Naviera              Lathrop      5:26.00
 62 Kirk Blais                 North Pole   5:30.80
 63 James Collins              North Pole   5:33.00
 64 Dylan McFarlane            Lathrop      5:38.92
 65 Leon Huntington            Monroe       5:38.95
 66 Cam Chase                  Monroe       5:41.22
 67 Ted Plumlee                Monroe       5:43.10
 68 Kyle Aguirre               Tok          5:45.20
 69 Jon Millard                Eielson      5:47.60
 70 Paul Schauer               Lathrop      5:48.13
 71 Wyatt Cerny                Monroe       5:49.30
 72 Jason Lasell               Tri-Valley   6:01.50
 73 A.J. Hoffman               Lathrop      6:07.20
 74 Eli Krauklis               Monroe       6:32.60
 75 Ben Grzyb                  Tok          6:32.90
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 3200 meter run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hanley               West Valley  10:01.70
  2 Marius Hjelle              West Valley  10:09.80
  3 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  10:10.50
  4 Owen Fuller                Lathrop      10:11.50
  5 Ben Mercer                 West Valley  10:11.70
  6 Marius Hjelle              West Valley  10:17.60
  7 Owen Fuller                Lathrop      10:19.30
  8 Jesse Carlstrom            West Valley  10:29.90
  9 Marius Hjelle              West Valley  10:34.80
 10 Owen Fuller                Lathrop      10:35.70
 11 Kade Kimball               Delta        10:39.40
 12 Jed Kallen-Brown           West Valley  10:40.30
 13 Kade Kimball               Delta        10:42.50
 14 Tyler Cunningham           North Pole   10:44.20
 15 Marius Hjelle              West Valley  10:48.9
 16 Tucker Yates               Delta        10:48.50
 17 Tucker Yates               Delta        10:52.40
 18 Victor Barranco            North Pole   10:53.30
 19 Jed Kallen-Brown           West Valley  10:54.2
 20 Tyler Cunningham           North Pole   10:56.40
 21 Nick Lee                   Monroe       10:58.8
 22 Ben Herreid                West Valley  11:01.4
 23 Bjorn Olsen                Tok          11:01.30
 24 Tucker Yates               Delta        11:01.50
 25 Kirk Blais                 North Pole   11:03.80
 26 Brett Sanborn              North Pole   11:05.80
 27 Kade Kimball               Delta        11:06.00
 28 Tucker Yates               Delta        11:09.7
 29 Ben Herreid                West Valley  11:09.60
 30 Jesse Carlstrom            West Valley  11:10.20
 31 Kade Kimball               Delta        11:10.60
 32 Tyson Flaharty             West Valley  11:13.7
 33 Paul Schauer               Lathrop      11:17.80
 34 Paul Schauer               Lathrop      11:17.80
 35 Bjorn Olsen                Tok          11:18.50
 36 Nick Lee                   Monroe       11:20.90
 37 Brett Sanborn              North Pole   11:23.60
 38 Tucker Yates               Delta        11:24.70
 39 Brett Sanborn              North Pole   11:25.00
 40 Beau Blew                  Lathrop      11:25.50
 41 Isaiah Martinez            Delta        11:25.50
 42 Isaiah Martinez            Delta        11:26.4
 43 Nick Lee                   Monroe       11:29.70
 44 Dan Winsor                 North Pole   11:31.10
 45 Jed Kallen-Brown           West Valley  11:35.20
 46 Zach Via                   West Valley  11:36.80
 47 Tyson Flaharty             West Valley  11:37.90
 48 Paul Schauer               Lathrop      11:38.20
 49 Paul Schauer               Lathrop      11:45.5
 50 Greg Aldrich               Lathrop      11:45.70
 51 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      11:46.30
 52 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      11:51.9
 53 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      11:52.00
 54 Zach Via                   West Valley  11:53.9
 55 James Collins              North Pole   11:56.7
 56 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      12:03.20
 57 Kyle Orme                  Eielson      12:12.80
 58 Terry Kohloff              Lathrop      12:15.80
 59 A.J. Hoffman               Lathrop      12:17.20
 60 Ted Plumlee                Monroe       12:23.9
 61 Leon Huntington            Monroe       12:39.10
 62 Andrew Plumlee             Monroe       12:45.70
 63 Jason Lasell               Tri-Valley   12:52.20
 64 Steve Ruedy                North Pole   12:54.00
 65 Kyle Orme                  Eielson      12:54.30
 66 Jon Millard                Eielson      12:59.90
 67 Keith Clark                Tri-Valley   13:26.80
 68 Matt Whorton               North Pole   14:14.4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 4 x 100m relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      44.16
  2 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  44.20
  3 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      44.40
  4 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  44.60
  5 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  44.69
  6 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  44.82
  7 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      46.00
  8 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  46.70
  9 Lathrop Relay-M#2          Lathrop      47.50
 10 Lathrop Relay-M#2          Lathrop      48.10
 11 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   48.50
 12 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   48.70
 13 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   48.78
 14 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   48.79
 15 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   48.79
 16 West Valley Relay-M#2      West Valley  49.86
 17 North Pole Relay-M#2       North Pole   49.90
 18 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      49.99
 19 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      50.00
 20 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      50.03
 21 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      50.46
 22 West Valley Relay-M#2      West Valley  50.70
 23 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        51.60
 24 Eielson Relay-M#2          Eielson      51.69
 25 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      51.76
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 4 x 200 meter relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      1:33.80
  2 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      1:34.33
  3 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      1:34.72
  4 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      1:35.04
  5 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      1:35.20
  6 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   1:36.20
  7 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  1:36.73
  8 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  1:36.90
  9 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   1:37.63
 10 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   1:37.96
 11 Lathrop Relay-M#2          Lathrop      1:38.40
 12 Monroe Relay-M#1           Monroe       1:39.27
 13 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   1:39.40
 14 Monroe Relay-M#1           Monroe       1:40.00
 15 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  1:41.17
 16 Lathrop Relay-M#2          Lathrop      1:42.40
 17 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      1:42.57
 18 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      1:43.37
 19 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      1:43.39
 20 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      1:43.50
 21 Lathrop Relay-M#2          Lathrop      1:45.00
 22 West Valley Relay-M#2      West Valley  1:45.00
 23 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  1:46.44
 24 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      1:46.80
 25 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        1:48.40
 26 Eielson Relay-M#2          Eielson      1:52.01
 27 West Valley Relay-M#2      West Valley  1:53.10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 4 x 400m relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   3:37.04
  2 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   3:40.72
  3 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   3:41.90
  4 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   3:45.40
  5 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      3:45.70
  6 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  3:51.10
  7 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   3:51.64
  8 North Pole Relay-M#2       North Pole   3:53.40
  9 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        3:54.00
 10 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      3:55.20
 11 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        3:56.12
 12 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  3:59.06
 13 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      4:01.09
 14 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        4:01.47
 15 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      4:02.30
 16 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  4:02.80
 17 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      4:08.61
 18 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      4:23.89
 19 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  4:24.03
 20 Tok Relay-M#1              Tok          4:26.76
 21 Tok Relay-M#1              Tok          4:33.70
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 4 x 800 meter relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  8:30.45
  2 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  8:36.14
  3 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      8:39.76
  4 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  8:40.80
  5 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  8:43.10
  6 West Valley Relay-M#1      West Valley  8:49.50
  7 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   8:50.90
  8 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   8:53.20
  9 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   8:53.30
 10 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      9:01.90
 11 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        9:03.92
 12 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        9:08.70
 13 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        9:10.22
 14 West Valley Relay-M#2      West Valley  9:10.61
 15 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   9:11.86
 16 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      9:15.90
 17 Lathrop Relay-M#1          Lathrop      9:19.20
 18 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      9:20.40
 19 Delta Relay-M#1            Delta        9:22.50
 20 North Pole Relay-M#1       North Pole   9:24.20
 21 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      9:34.40
 22 Monroe Relay-M#1           Monroe       9:41.50
 23 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      9:53.30
 24 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      9:54.20
 25 West Valley Relay-M#2      West Valley  9:56.90
 26 Eielson Relay-M#1          Eielson      9:59.55
 27 West Valley Relay-M#2      West Valley 10:14.20
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Return to Region 6 Track front page

Return to SportAlaska front page