Region 6 Track and Field Entries -- Sorted by School and Event
-------------------------------------------------------------------
DELTA
Athlete Seed Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 1600m run
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alma John 6:27.55
2 Cassie Green a (2:52.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 200m dash
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paul Bealer 25.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 800m run
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Colton St. Peter 2:22.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 1600m run
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kade Kimball a (10:12.5)
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 4 x 200 meter relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Delta Relay-M#1 n/a
-------------------------------------------------------------------
EIELSON
Athlete Seed Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 300m intermediate hurdles
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chrissy Johnson 56.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 100m dash
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Janay DeLoach 12.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 200m dash
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Janay DeLoach 26.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 800m run
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lindsay Viltrakis 2:48.47
2 Katie Hyde 2:46.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 1600m run
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chrissy Johnson n/a
2 Starsha Dasher 6:25.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 200 meter relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eielson Relay-F#1 2:01.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 400m relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eielson Relay-F#1 5:16.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 800 meter relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eielson Relay-F#1 11:38.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 110m high hurdles
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Barber 18.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 300m intermediate hurdles
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 James Barber 46.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys' 100m dash
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ben Duhamel 11.97
First Previous Next Last