Meet of May 3-4, 2002 -- Entries

This page was last updated:  Friday, May 03, 2002 02:32:38 PM

Delta Eielson Lathrop Monroe North Pole West Valley
GIRLS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1.
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Karaline Neagele
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.
-------------------
300m IH
1.
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Breanna Weber
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Karaline Neagle
2. Breanna Weber
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Marki Adams
-------------------
800m RUN
1.
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Lindsey St. Peter
2. Cassie Green
3. Teresa Trainor
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Cassie Green
2. Lindsey St. Peter
3. Teresa Trainor
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
============
BOYS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1. Colton St. Peter
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. James Rogers
2. Rick Jones
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Ole Rueter
2. Rick Jones
3. Zach Oliver
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Colton St. Peter
2. Ole Rueter
3. Ryan Dixon
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.
-------------------
300m IH
1.
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Paul Bealer
2. Rick Jones
3. Ryan Dixon
4. Travis Dubois
5. Ole Rueter
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Paul Bealer
2. Ryan Dixon
3. Danny Zollman
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Jesse Schlichting
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Cameron Bynum
2. Danny Zollman
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Steven Murray
2. Kade Kimball
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Kade Kimball
2. Steven Murray
3. Colton St. Peter
4. Cameron Bynum
5. Uriah Fellman
4X100m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1. Delta
 
GIRLS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1.
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.VanessaMcCormick
2.Cassandra Digregorio
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Janay DeLoach
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.
-------------------
100/110m HH
3. Alisa Ham
4.Kristina Hurlburt
-------------------
300m IH
5.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Janay DeLoach
2.Kristina Hurlburt
3.Alisa Ham
4.Vanessa McCormick
5.Neisha Booth
Reserves
1.Cristal Webb
2.Kristy Kennedy
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Janay DeLoach
2.Alisa Ham
3.Kristina Hurlburt
4.Neisha Booth
5.Cristal Webb
Reserves
1.Kristy Kennedy
2.Nicole Robinson
-------------------
400m DASH
3.Lindsey Viltrakis
5.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Lindsey Viltrakis
5.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Lindsey Viltrakis
2.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
3200m RUN
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.#1
2.#2
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.#1
2.#2
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.#1
2.
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.
2.
============
BOYS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1.
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Bill Westerlund
2.Luke Posiano
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Pat Culhane
2.Rod Hawkins
3.Mike Clariett
4.Chris Rogers
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
100/110m HH
4.Mike Clariett
-------------------
300m IH
1.Mike Clariett
2.Jimmy Rice
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Jason Hunter
2.Rod Hawkins
3.Jon Rogers
4.Aaron Broussard
5.Steve Echtinaw
Reserves
1.Chris Rogers
2.Dan Hurlburt
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Jason Hunter
2.Chris Rogers
3.Steve Echtinaw
4.Asron Broussard
5.Dan Hurlburt
Reserves
1.Mike Clariett
2.Joe Orr
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Seve Ectinaw
2.Aaron Broussard
3.Chris Schneider
4.Jimmy Rice
5.Joe Orr
800m RUN
1.Pat Culhane
2.Chris Schneider
3.Glen Graham
4.Austin Viall
5.Brent Luddington
Reserves
1.Joe Orr
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Brent Ludington
2.Joe Orr
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.#1
2.#2
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.#1
2.#2
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.#1
2.#2
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.#1
2.#2
 
GIRLS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1.Alana Clooten
2.Kelly Gitter
3.Carsesence McClinton
4.Kim Harris
5.Teaudra Flenaugh
Reserves
1.Lonneka Mallard
2.Andrea Ward
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Kelly Gitter
2.Alana Clooten
3.Caresence McClinton
4.Lonneka Mallard
5.Teaudra Flenaugh
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Emily Wood
2.Cherrelle Lewis
3.Katie Babcock
4.Rebecca Spellman
5.Keely Kaveolook
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.Katie Babcock
2.Keely Kaveolook
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Joscelyn Shumate
2.Roseanne Simko
4.Nichole Russell
5.Brittany Davis
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Kari Reabold
2.Jessica Wiedemann
4.Erika Stevens
-------------------
300m IH
1.Kari Reabold
2.Erika Stevens
3.Emily Wood
4.Adriana Holden
5.Jessica Wiedemann
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Emily Wood
2.Rebbeca Spellman
3.Hillary Schwafel
4.Melissa McInelly
5.Orla Tighe
-------------------
200m DASH
2.Kim Vinegar
3.Hillary Schwafel
4.Emily Vande Loo
5.Tara Moran
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Emily Vande Loo
2.Tara Moran
3.Kim Vinegar
4.Hillary Schwafel
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Allie Babcock
2. Keri Iles
4. Virginia Parrish
5. Katie Babcock
Reserves
1. Rose Hewitt
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Krynn Finstad
2. Rose Hewitt
3. Jenny Coe
4. Randi Bloom
5. Allie Babcock
Reserves
1. Keri Iles
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Krynn Finstad
2. Gin Parrish
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team 2
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team 2
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team 2
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team 2
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Ben Clooten
2.Tom Schultz
3.Justin Webber
4.Misipaga Pese
5.Will Fairbanks
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Ben Clooten
2.Tom Schultz
3.Justin Webber
4.Misipaga Pese
5.Will Fairbanks
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Colin Huffman
2.Barick Brown
3.Justin Bourne
4.Paul Robinson
5.Tyrell Couch
Reserves
1.Michael Edmunds
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Brad Abrams
2.Tay Finley
3.Colin Huffman
4.Brandon Williams
5.Michael Edmunds
Reserves
1.Paul Robinson
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.Stoney Anderson
2.Justin Bourne
3.Paul Robinson
4.Colin Huffman
5.Barick Brown
Reserves
1.Brock Graziadei
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Ivan Snowden
2.Michael Edmunds
3.Rolando Dominique
4.Stoney Anderson
-------------------
300m IH
1.Ivan Snowden
2.Alex Diseth
3.Michael Edmunds
4.Stoney Anderson
5.Rolando Dominique
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Brock Graziadei
2.Jarod Irvine
3.Tyrell Couch
4.Brandon Williams
5.T.J. Graziadei
Reserves
1.Dwight Merriwether
2.Shawn Flethcher
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Dwight Merriwether
2.Tay Finley
3.Brandon Lee
4.Jarod Irvine
5.Jarod McClain
Reserves
1.Josh Konefal
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Tony Lamoreaux
2.Brandon Lee
3.Tay Finley
4.Bret Broda
5.Ben Nelson
Reserves
1.Jared McClain
2.Brad Abrams
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Ben Nelson
2. Camden Kittredge
3. Keegan Ryan
5. Chad Gudchinsky
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Devin Mcdowell
2. Connor Cole
3. Ben Nelson
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Owen Fuller
2. Devin Mcdowell
3. Keegan Ryan
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team 2
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team 2
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team 2
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.Team 1
2.Team2
 
GIRLS ENTRIES
100m DASH
1.Kim Van Whye
2.Casey Ginley
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Shenna Davis
2.Casey Ginley
3.Kim Van Whye
4.Marjorie Rima
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Shenna Davis
2.Marjorie Rima
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Celien Becker
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Groinne Bronsan
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.None
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.None
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.None
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Monroe Team one
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.None
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:

DISCUS
1.None
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.None
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Ivan Miskoich
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Ivan Miskoich
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.None
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.John Butcher
-------------------
300m IH
1.Corey Obermeyer
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Leon Huntington
2.Nelson Carplunk
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Leon Huntington
2.Nelson Carplunk
3.Ivan Miskovich
4.John Butcher
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Todd Granberry
2.Ivan Miskovic
3. Nick Lee
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Justin Helms
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Amdrew Marks
2.Ted Plumlee
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.Nick Lee
2.Andrew Marks
3.Ted Plumlee
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Team one
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.None
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
GIRLS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1.
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Kryzkowski, Mindy
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Roddick, Rachael
-------------------
300m IH
1.Roddick, Rachael
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Reimheer, Sheena
2.Lynch, Veronica
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Lynch, Veronica
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Reimheer, Sheena
2.Robinson, Amanda
3.Isaacson, Rachelle
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Amanda Robinson
2.Rachelle Isaacson
3.Stephanie Dahlke
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Jenny Di Grappa
2.Stephanie Dahlke
3.Heidi Mau
4.Shannon Stapp
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.Jenny Di Grappa
2.Heidi Mau
3.Shannon Stapp
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.North Pole #1
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.North Pole Team #1
============
BOYS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1.
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Gebhart, Eric
2.Tappen, Brian
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Simpson, Ryan
2.Hossli, Tanner
3.Ritchie, Sean
4.Isaacson, Seth
5.Legge, James
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.
-------------------
300m IH
1.Bryan Tappen
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Dick, Ryan
2.Robertson, Steve
3.Stout, Zack
4.Grohman, Marcus
5.Mendoza, Alfred
Reserves
1.Bingaman, Sean
2.Berg, Sean
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Dick, Ryan
2.Bingaman, Sean
3.Simpson, Ryan
4.Griffin, Adam
5.Legge, James
Reserves
1.Mendoza, Alfred
2.Sims, Chad
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Allen, Dan
2.Simpson, Ryan
3.Ritchie, Sean
4.Hollet, Jason
5.Sims, Chad
Reserves
1.Griffin, Adam
2.Legge, James
800m RUN
1.Dan Windsor
2.Jason Vraa
3.Brett Sanborn
4.Marlan Currier
5.Bryan Tappen
Reserves
1.Blaine DeWalt
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Dan Windsor
2.Jason Vraa
3.Brett Sanborn
4.Marlan Currier
5.Tanner Holssi
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.Brett Sanborn
2.Marlan Currier
3.Tanner Holssi
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.North Pole #1
2.North Pole #2
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.North Pole #1
2.North Pole #2
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.North Pople #1
2.North Pole #2
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.North Pole Team #1
 
GIRLS ENTRIES
DISCUS
1. Ashly Waggoner
2. Erica Starr
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Erica Starr
2. Anne Bartek
3. Ashly Waggoner
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Jamie Powers
2. Erica Starr
3. Nicole Thompson
4. Dee Olsen
5. Ashley West
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Erica Starr
2. Dee Olsen
3. Emily Burger
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Tessa Borce
2. Deven Barnett
3. Kristen Thompson
4. Elizabeth Rexford
5. Sheena Brown
Reserves
1. Dee Olsen
-------------------
100/110m HH
1. Jaime Powers
2. Samantha Hofstad
3. Erica Starr
4. Teresa Chapin
5. Ashley West
Reserves
1. Ashly Waggoner
2. Tessa Borce
-------------------
300m IH
1. Jaime Powers
2. Kelsi Evans
3. Tessa Borce
4. Krista Rader
5. Lindsy Kline
Reserves
1. Ashley West
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Ashley West
2. Ashly Waggoner
3. Sheena Brown
4. Krista Rader
5. Teresa Chapin
Reserves
1. Nicole Thompson
2. Jamie Gillen
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Kristen Thompson
2. Margot Edmiston
3. Emily Burger
4. Ashly Waggoner
5. Ashley West
Reserves
1. Krista Rader
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Kelsey Leonard
2. Emily Burger
3. Shanna Brown
4. Katie Gillette
5. Nicole Thompson
Reserves
1. Megan Kline
2. Molly Kline
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Molly Kline
2. Kendel Bormann
3. Emily Patrick
4. Brandy Reeves
5. Mary Haas
Reserves
1. Laura Johnson
2. Megan Kline
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Celicia Elizondo
2. Katie Kadel
3. Megon Kline
Reserves
1. Laura Johnson
2. Davya Baker
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Davya Baker
2. Emily Patrick
3. Kendel Bormann
4. Cecilia Elizondo
5. Brandy Reeves
Reserves
1. Megan Kline
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1. yes
2. yes
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. yes
2. yes
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. yes
2. yes
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1. yes
2. Yes
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1. Ward Dobbs
2. Danny Buckley
3. Carlos Elizondo
4. Shane Tufford
5. Claudius Jones
Reserves
1. Andrew Cooper
2. Erich Chapman
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Justin Ferringer
2. Erich Chapman
3. Claudius Jones
4. Carlos Elizondo
5. Shane Tufford
Reserves
1. Ward Dobbs
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Will Burrows
2. Brian Chilcott
3. Justin Ferringer
4. Brett Johnson
5. Sammy Cabrera
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Justin Ferringer
2. Ward Dobbs
3. Brett Johnson
4. Lawrence Gray
5. Justin Hernandez
Reserves
1. Chris Siron
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Joey Fielding
2. Sammy Cabrera
3. Ward Dobbs
4. Brett Johnson
5. Danny Buckley
Reserves
1. Antwuan Cook
2. Michael Levison
-------------------
100/110m HH
1. Will Burrows
2. Paul DeVries
3. Scott Kennedy
4. Steve Kennedy
5. Kris Jones
Reserves
1. Adam Wallis
-------------------
300m IH
1. Will Burrows
2. Paul DeVries
3. Tommy Lokken
4. Adam Wallis
5. Sammy Cabrera
Reserves
1. Kris Jones
2. AJ Westgate
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Grier Hopkins
2. Chris Siron
3. Ward Dobbs
4. Lawrence Gray
5. Justin Hernandez
Reserves
1. Nathan Aquilar
2. Simon McDowell
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Grier Hopkins
2. Simon McDowell
3. Lawrence Gray
4. Justin Hernandez
5. Paul Devries
Reserves
1. Kris Jones
2. Paul Heflinger
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Tyson Flaharty
2. Leonard Huntington
3. Drew Cameron
4. Liam Ortega
5. John Carlson
Reserves
1. AJ Westgate
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Ben Mercer
2. Rob Paul
3. Matt Roth
4. Anders Gillis
5. Robert Marcotte
Reserves
1. Patrick Terra
2. Liam Ortega
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Ben Mercer
2. Tony Tomsich
3. Luke Smith
4. JJ Clements
5. Collin Todd
Reserves
1. Patrick Terra
2. Anders Gillis
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Ben Mercer
2. Zach Via
3. Tony Tomsich
4. Anders Gillis
5. Kyle Nicholas
Reserves
1. Tyson Flaherty
2. Collin Todd
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1. yes
2. yes
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. yes
2. yes
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. yes
2. yes
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1. yes
2. yes
 
Anderson Nenana Tok Dot Lake Howard Luke  
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Nanae Ito
2.Tracy Farrell
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.
-------------------
300m IH
1.
-------------------
100m DASH
1.
-------------------
200m DASH
1.
-------------------
400m DASH
1.
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Nanae Ito
2.Tracy Farrell
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Eric Nelson
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Eric Nelson
2.Kevin Shields
3.Stefan Berry
Reserves
1.Tony Pacheco
2.Nick Flannery
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Nick Flannery
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.
-------------------
300m IH
1.Nick Flannery 49.0
2.Stefan Berry
100m DASH
1. Jacob Maddox
2. Nick Flannery
3. Kevin Shields
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Jacob Maddox
2.Nick Flannery
3.Kevin Shields
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Jacob Maddox
2. Tony Pacheco
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Stefan Berry
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Eric Nelson 5:04
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Anderson
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
 
DISCUS
1. Crystal Deloach 95 feet
2. Abigail Lindquist 75 feet
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Crystal Deloach 31 feet
2. Abigail Lindquist 25 feet
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Abigail Lindquist 4'2"
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.
-------------------
300m IH
1.
-------------------
100m DASH
1.
-------------------
200m DASH
1.
-------------------
400m DASH
1.
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Marissa Carson 3:00
2. Bridget Overbey 3:23
3. Rachel Krenzke 3:15
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Marissa Carson 6:45
2. Bridget Overbey 7:15
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Marissa Carson (No Mark)
2. Bridget Overbey (No Mark)
3. Rachel Krenzke (No Mark)
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. Nenana 1
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
-------------------
SHOTPUT
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Jason Koling (5 feet)
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Long Jump (No Mark)
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
-------------------
300m IH
-------------------
100m DASH
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Paul Krenzke 25.8
2. Jason Koling 26.8
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Jason Koling 60.4
-------------------
800m RUN
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Paul Krenzke (5:15)
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Paul Krenzke (11:00)
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
GIRLS ENTRIES:
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Katrina Persson
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Katrina Persson
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.
-------------------
=============
BOYS ENTRIES.
100m DASH
1.
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Doren Sanford 30.00
2. Levi Kraemer 31.00
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Doren Sanford 58.00
2. Levi Kraemer 62.50
3.
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Bjorn Olson 2.30.10
2. Doren sanford 2.31.00
3. Chad Jernigan 3.00.50
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Bjorn Olson
2. Chad Jernigan
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. Tok Relay
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1. Tok Relay
100m DASH
1. Chris Gee
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Chris Gee Dot Lake School 33.00
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Chris Gee 63.00
-------------------
 
Boys 100m
Shanti Ponchione
Boys 200m
Shanti Ponchione
 

Return to Region 6 Track Main Page