Meet of May 3-4, 2002 -- Heat Sheets

This page was last updated:  Friday, May 03, 2002 02:31:58 PM




Breakup Classic Day 1
Friday, May 03, 2002
Hosted By Lathrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 3200 meter run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Cecelia Elizondo    West Valley            '      F          1
 2   Davya Baker         West Valley     12:02.63      F          2
 3   Kendel Borman       West Valley     14:09.30      F          3
 4   Brandy Reeves       West Valley     14:51.60      F          4
 5   Emily Patrick       West Valley            '      F          5
 6   Shannon Stapp       North Pole             '      F          6
 7   Jenny DiGrappa      North Pole             '      F          7
 8   Heidi Mau           North Pole      14:55.00      F          8
 9   Gin Parrish         Lathrop          14:26.5      F          9
10   Krynn Finstad       Lathrop          13:37.5      F          10
11   Cassie Green        Delta           13:34.70      F          11
12   Teresa Trainor      Delta                  '      F          12
13   Lindsey St. Peter   Delta                  '      F          13
14   Marissa Carson      Nenana                 '      F          14
15   Rachel Krenzke      Nenana                 '      F          15
16   Bridget Overbey     Nenana                 '      F          16
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Megan Kline         West Valley     12:42.20      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 3200 meter run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Owen Fuller         Lathrop         09:52.15      F          1
 2   Devin McDowell      Lathrop         10:45.88      F          2
 3   Keegan Ryan         Lathrop         11:41.20      F          3
 4   Zach Via            West Valley     11:06.50      F          4
 5   Ben Mercer          West Valley     10:17.55      F          5
 6   Tony Tomsich        West Valley            '      F          6
 7   Anders Gillis       West Valley            '      F          7
 8   Kyle Nicholas       West Valley            '      F          8
 9   Marlon Currier      North Pole             '      F          9
10   Tanner Hossli       North Pole             '      F          10
11   Brett Sanborn       North Pole      10:44.58      F          11
12   Steven Murray       Delta           11:03.00      F          12
13   Uriah Fellman       Delta                  '      F          13
14   Cameron Bynum       Delta                  '      F          14
15   Colton St. Peter    Delta                  '      F          15
16   Kade Kimball        Delta           10:12.50      F          16
17   Nick Lee            Monroe                 '      F          17
18   Andrew Marks        Monroe                 '      F          18
19   Ted Plumlee         Monroe          11:17.44      F          19
20   Paul Krenzke        Nenana          11:00.00      F          20
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Collin Todd         West Valley            '      Reserve  
 2   Tyson Flaharty      West Valley     10:18.30      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' Discus
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Heather Cunningham  North Pole          68'2      1          1
 2   Teaudra Flenaugh    Lathrop                '      1          2
 3   Vianna Tobin        North Pole             '      1          3
 4   Ashley Waggoner     West Valley         73'9      1          4
 5   Rachael Roddick     North Pole             '      1          5
 6   Carsesence McClint  Lathrop                '      1          6
 7   Erica Starr         West Valley            '      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Kelly Gitter        Lathrop             92'0      2          1
 2   Crystal Deloach     Nenana              95'0      2          2
 3   Mindy Krzykowski    North Pole             '      2          3
 4   Alana Clooten       Lathrop                '      2          4
 5   Abigail Lindquist   Nenana              75'0      2          5
 6   Kim Harris          Lathrop             81'5      2          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Andrea Ward         Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 2   Lonneka Mallard     Lathrop                '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' Discus
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Justin Webber       Lathrop                '      1          1
 2   Eric Nelson         Anderson               '      1          2
 3   Claudius Jones      West Valley            '      1          3
 4   Bryan King          North Pole             '      1          4
 5   Misipaga Pese       Lathrop                '      1          5
 6   Shane Tufford       West Valley            '      1          6
 7   Will Fairbanks      Lathrop                '      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ward Dobbs          West Valley        125'8      2          1
 2   Jeff Dick           North Pole          95'3      2          2
 3   Colton St. Peter    Delta                  '      2          3
 4   Tom Schultz         Lathrop                '      2          4
 5   Carlos Elizondo     West Valley            '      2          5
 6   Robert Bressler     North Pole             '      2          6
 7   Danny Buckley       West Valley        111'3      2          7
 8   Ben Clooten         Lathrop            147'0      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Andrew Cooper       West Valley            '      Reserve  
 2   Eric Chapmann       West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' Shotput
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Abigail Lindquist   Nenana              25'0      1          1
 2   Heather Cunningham  North Pole       23'3.25      1          2
 3   Ashley Waggoner     West Valley            '      1          3
 4   Karaline Naegele    Delta                  '      1          4
 5   Cassandra DiGregor  Eielson                '      1          5
 6   Lonneka Mallard     Lathrop                '      1          6
 7   Lisa Owens          North Pole             '      1          7
 8   Anne Bartek         West Valley            '      1          8
 9   Teaudra Flenaugh    Lathrop                '      1          9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Kelly Gitter        Lathrop             29'9      2          1
 2   Erica Starr         West Valley         27'9      2          2
 3   Vianna Tobin        North Pole             '      2          3
 4   Vanessa McCormick   Eielson                '      2          4
 5   Carsesence McClint  Lathrop                '      2          5
 6   Holly Oehrig        North Pole             '      2          6
 7   Mindy Krzykowski    North Pole             '      2          7
 8   Alana Clooten       Lathrop                '      2          8
 9   Crystal Deloach     Nenana              31'0      2          9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' Shotput
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Justin Webber       Lathrop                '      1          1
 2   Robert Bressler     North Pole             '      1          2
 3   Bill Westerlund     Eielson             33'1      1          3
 4   Jeff Dick           North Pole        30'1.5      1          4
 5   Will Fairbanks      Lathrop                '      1          5
 6   Devin Baker         North Pole             '      1          6
 7   Luke Posiano        Eielson                '      1          7
 8   Carlos Elizondo     West Valley            '      1          8
 9   Misipaga Pese       Lathrop                '      1          9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ben Clooten         Lathrop          48'5.25      2          1
 2   James Rogers        Delta                  '      2          2
 3   Rick Jones          Delta                  '      2          3
 4   Mike Hollett        North Pole             '      2          4
 5   Shane Tufford       West Valley         35'5      2          5
 6   Eric Chapmann       West Valley         37'6      2          6
 7   Justin Ferringer    West Valley         40'6      2          7
 8   Tom Schultz         Lathrop                '      2          8
 9   Claudius Jones      West Valley            '      2          9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ward Dobbs          West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' High Jump
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Deven Barnett       West Valley            '      F          1
 2   Brittany Davis      Lathrop                '      F          2
 3   Abigail Lindquist   Nenana               4'2      F          3
 4   Elizabeth Rexford   West Valley          4'2      F          4
 5   Jocelyn Shumate     Lathrop              4'8      F          5
 6   Kristen Thompson    West Valley         4'10      F          6
 7   Roseann Simko       Lathrop             4'10      F          7
 8   Shannon Brown       West Valley            '      F          8
 9   Tessa Borce         West Valley            '      F          9
10   Nichole Russell     Lathrop                '      F          10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Dee Olsen           West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' High Jump
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Justin Ferringer    West Valley         5'10      F          1
 2   Tyrell Couch        Lathrop              5'6      F          2
 3   Jason Koling        Nenana               5'0      F          3
 4   Ole Ruter           Delta                  '      F          4
 5   Sammy Cabrera       West Valley          5'4      F          5
 6   Barick Brown        Lathrop                '      F          6
 7   Brett Johnson       West Valley            '      F          7
 8   Colin Huffman       Lathrop                '      F          8
 9   William Burrows     West Valley          5'8      F          9
10   Nick Flannery       Anderson               '      F          10
11   Rick Jones          Delta                  '      F          11
12   Eric Gebhardt       North Pole             '      F          12
13   Zach Oliver         Delta                  '      F          13
14   Brian Chilcott      West Valley            '      F          14
15   Paul Robinson       Lathrop                '      F          15
16   Brian Tappan        North Pole             '      F          16
17   Ivan Miscovitch     Monroe                 '      F          17
 
18   Justin Bourne       Lathrop                '      F          18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Michael Edmunds     Lathrop                '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' Long Jump
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ashley West         West Valley            '      1          1
 2   Tracy Farrell       Anderson               '      1          2
 3   Rebecca Spellman    Lathrop                '      1          3
 4   Nanae Ito           Anderson               '      1          4
 5   Dee Olsen           West Valley            '      1          5
 6   Keely Kaveolook     Lathrop                '      1          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Nicole Thompson     West Valley      15'7.75      2          1
 2   Katie Babcock       Lathrop             14'1      2          2
 3   Erica Starr         West Valley            '      2          3
 4   Cherelle Lewis      Lathrop                '      2          4
 5   Janay DeLoach       Eielson                '      2          5
 6   Emily Wood          Lathrop                '      2          6
 7   Mindy Krzykowski    North Pole             '      2          7
 8   Jamie Powers        West Valley         14'2      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' Long Jump
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ryan Dixon          Delta            14'2.75      1          1
 2   Brandon Williams    Lathrop                '      1          2
 3   James Legge         North Pole             '      1          3
 4   Justin Hernandez    West Valley            '      1          4
 5   Stefan Berry        Anderson               '      1          5
 6   Michael Edmunds     Lathrop                '      1          6
 7   Lawrence Gray       West Valley            '      1          7
 8   Chris Rogers        Eielson             15'0      1          8
 9   Ivan Miscovitch     Monroe                 '      1          9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Colin Huffman       Lathrop                '      2          1
 2   Seth Isaacson       North Pole             '      2          2
 3   Mike Clariett       Eielson                '      2          3
 4   Eric Nelson         Anderson               '      2          4
 5   Rod Hawkins         Eielson                '      2          5
 6   Brett Johnson       West Valley            '      2          6
 7   Ole Ruter           Delta                  '      2          7
 8   Kevin Shields       Anderson               '      2          8
 9   Sean Ritchie        North Pole             '      2          9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ward Dobbs          West Valley       18'9.5      3          1
 2   Colton St. Peter    Delta                  '      3          2
 3   Brad Abrams         Lathrop                '      3          3
 4   Ryan Simpson        North Pole             '      3          4
 5   Pat Culhane         Eielson                '      3          5
 6   Justin Ferringer    West Valley            '      3          6
 7   Tanner Hossli       North Pole             '      3          7
 8   Tay Finley          Lathrop                '      3          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Tony Pacheco        Anderson               '      Reserve  
 2   Nick Flannery       Anderson               '      Reserve  
 3   Paul Robinson       Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 4   Chris Siron         West Valley        16'11      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' Triple Jump
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Dee Olsen           West Valley            '      F          1
 2   Katie Babcock       Lathrop          32'5.25      F          2
 3   Erica Starr         West Valley         33'9      F          3
 4   Keely Kaveolook     Lathrop                '      F          4
 5   Emily Burger        West Valley            '      F          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' Triple Jump
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Flight Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Joey Fielding       West Valley            '      F          1
 2   Paul Robinson       Lathrop                '      F          2
 3   Stoney Anderson     Lathrop                '      F          3
 4   Brett Johnson       West Valley            '      F          4
 5   Danny Buckley       West Valley            '      F          5
 6   Barick Brown        Lathrop                '      F          6
 7   Sammy Cabrera       West Valley        36'11      F          7
 8   Ward Dobbs          West Valley        38'11      F          8
 9   Colin Huffman       Lathrop                '      F          9
10   Justin Bourne       Lathrop                '      F          10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Brock Graziadei     Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 2   Mike Levison        West Valley            '      Reserve  
 3   Antawn Cook         West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

============================================================================
Breakup Classic Day 2
Saturday, May 04, 2002
Hosted By Lathrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls' 4 x 800 meter relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          1
 2   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop                '      F          2
 3   North Pole Relay-F  North Pole             '      F          3
 4   Lathrop Relay-F#2   Lathrop                '      F          4
 5   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 4 x 800 meter relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop                '      F          1
 2   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          2
 3   Eielson Relay-M#1   Eielson                '      F          3
 4   Delta Relay-M#1     Delta                  '      F          4
 5   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole             '      F          5
 6   Eielson Relay-M#2   Eielson                '      F          6
 7   Tok Relay-M#2       Tok                    '      F          7
 8   Lathrop Relay-M#2   Lathrop                '      F          8
 9   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          12
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 100m high hurdles
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Erika Stevens       Lathrop                '      1          2
 2   Ashley West         West Valley            '      1          3
 3   Erica Starr         West Valley         19.3      1          4
 4   Kristina Hurlburt   Eielson                '      1          5
 5   Teresa Chapin       West Valley            '      1          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Rachael Roddick     North Pole             '      2          2
 2   Jessica Wiedemann   Lathrop             19.5      2          3
 3   Kari Reabold        Lathrop            17.56      2          4
 4   Samantha Hofstad    West Valley         17.9      2          5
 5   Jamie Powers        West Valley         18.7      2          6
 6   Alisa Ham           Eielson                '      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ashley Waggoner     West Valley            '      Reserve  
 2   Tessa Borce         West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 110m high hurdles
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Stoney Anderson     Lathrop                '      1          3
 2   Scott Kennedy       West Valley        20.45      1          4
 3   Chris Jones         West Valley         21.0      1          5
 4   Steve Kennedy       West Valley        21.72      1          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Paul Devries        West Valley            '      2          1
 2   Michael Edmunds     Lathrop             18.6      2          2
 3   John Butcher        Monroe                 '      2          3
 4   Ivan Snowden        Lathrop            16.70      2          4
 5   William Burrows     West Valley         17.6      2          5
 6   Rolando Dominique   Lathrop            18.09      2          6
 7   Mike Clariett       Eielson                '      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Adam Wallis         West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 100m dash
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Teresa Chapin       West Valley            '      1          2
 2   Neisha Booth        Eielson                '      1          3
 3   Orla Tighe          Lathrop                '      1          4
 4   Vanessa McCormick   Eielson                '      1          5
 5   Casey Ginley        Monroe                 '      1          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Veronica Lynch      North Pole             '      2          1
 2   Hilary Schwafel     Lathrop                '      2          2
 3   Shannon Brown       West Valley            '      2          3
 4   Krista Rader        West Valley            '      2          4
 5   Alisa Ham           Eielson                '      2          5
 6   Kristina Hurlburt   Eielson                '      2          6
 7   Melissa McInelly    Lathrop                '      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Sheena Reimherr     North Pole             '      3          1
 2   Breanna Weber       Delta                  '      3          2
 3   Ashley West         West Valley         15.7      3          3
 4   Janay DeLoach       Eielson            12.34      3          4
 5   Kim VanWyhe         Monroe             13.95      3          5
 
 6   Emily Wood          Lathrop             15.1      3          6
 7   Ashley Waggoner     West Valley            '      3          7
 8   Rebecca Spellman    Lathrop                '      3          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Kristy Kennedy      Eielson                '      Reserve  
 2   Cristal Webb        Eielson                '      Reserve  
 3   Nicole Thompson     West Valley        13.84      Reserve  
 4   Jamie Gillen        West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 100m dash
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   T. J. Graziadei     Lathrop                '      1          1
 2   Kevin Shields       Anderson               '      1          2
 3   Rick Jones          Delta                  '      1          3
 4   Alfred Mendoza      North Pole             '      1          4
 5   Chris Gee           Dot Lake               '      1          5
 6   Shanti Ponchione    Howard Luke            '      1          6
 7   Travis Dubois       Delta                  '      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ole Ruter           Delta               13.4      2          2
 2   Ryan Dixon          Delta              13.26      2          3
 3   Nick Flannery       Anderson               '      2          4
 4   Aaron Broussard     Eielson                '      2          5
 5   Lawrence Gray       West Valley            '      2          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Nelson Carplunk     Monroe                 '      3          2
 2   Jacob Maddox        Anderson               '      3          3
 3   Jon Rogers          Eielson            12.73      3          4
 4   Paul Bealer         Delta               12.9      3          5
 5   Zack Stout          North Pole             '      3          6
 6   Ward Dobbs          West Valley            '      3          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Rod Hawkins         Eielson                '      4          1
 2   Marcus Grohman      North Pole          12.6      4          2
 3   Steve Echtinaw      Eielson            12.58      4          3
 4   Brandon Williams    Lathrop             12.5      4          4
 5   Brock Graziadei     Lathrop             12.5      4          5
 6   Justin Hernandez    West Valley         12.6      4          6
 7   Jason Hunter        Eielson            12.66      4          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Leon Huntington     Monroe                 '      5          1
 2   Steve Robertson     North Pole         12.12      5          2
 3   Tyrell Couch        Lathrop            12.07      5          3
 4   Ryan Dick           North Pole          11.7      5          4
 5   Grier Hopkins       West Valley        11.77      5          5
 6   Jarod Irvine        Lathrop             11.9      5          6
 7   Chris Siron         West Valley        12.29      5          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Dan Hurlburt        Eielson            12.90      Reserve  
 2   Chris Rogers        Eielson            12.83      Reserve  
 3   Shawn Fletcher      Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 4   Dwight Merriwether  Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 5   Sean Berg           North Pole             '      Reserve  
 6   Sean Bingaman       North Pole             '      Reserve  
 7   Simon McDowell      West Valley         12.5      Reserve  
 8   Nathan Aquilar      West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 4 x 200 meter relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Lathrop Relay-F#2   Lathrop                '      F          1
 2   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop                '      F          2
 3   Delta Relay-F#1     Delta                  '      F          3
 4   Eielson Relay-F#1   Eielson                '      F          4
 5   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          5
 6   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          6
 7   Eielson Relay-F#2   Eielson                '      F          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 4 x 200 meter relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      1          2
 2   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole             '      1          3
 3   Eielson Relay-M#2   Eielson                '      1          4
 4   Lathrop Relay-M#2   Lathrop                '      1          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Delta Relay-M#1     Delta                  '      2          1
 2   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      2          2
 3   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop                '      2          3
 4   Monroe Relay-M#1    Monroe                 '      2          4
 5   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole             '      2          5
 6   Eielson Relay-M#1   Eielson                '      2          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 1600m run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Megan Kline         West Valley      5:57.76      F          1
 2   Katie Kadel         West Valley            '      F          2
 3   Cecelia Elizondo    West Valley            '      F          3
 4   Cassie Green        Delta             6:19.2      F          4
 5   Lindsey St. Peter   Delta             6:40.5      F          5
 6   Teresa Trainor      Delta             6:41.2      F          6
 7   Krynn Finstad       Lathrop           6:26.0      F          7
 8   Allie Babcock       Lathrop          6:25.81      F          8
 9   Rose Hewitt         Lathrop           6:49.7      F          9
10   Randi Bloom         Lathrop                '      F          10
11   Jenny Coe           Lathrop           6:54.2      F          11
12   Marissa Carson      Nenana           6:45.00      F          12
13   Bridget Overbey     Nenana            7:23.1      F          13
14   Katrina Persson     Tok              6:50.96      F          14
15   Grainne Brosnan     Monroe            6:59.8      F          15
16   Heidi Mau           North Pole        7:45.8      F          16
17   Jenny DiGrappa      North Pole             '      F          17
18   Shannon Stapp       North Pole             '      F          18
19   Stephanie Dahlke    North Pole             '      F          19
20   Jessica Bagley      Eielson                '      F          20
21   Lindsay Viltrakis   Eielson                '      F          21
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Keri Iles           Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 2   Laura Johnson       West Valley       5:37.7      Reserve  
 3   Davya Baker         West Valley      5:33.37      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 1600m run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ben Mercer          West Valley       4:39.7      F          1
 2   Luke Smith          West Valley       5:01.3      F          2
 3   J.J. Clements       West Valley            '      F          3
 4   Collin Todd         West Valley            '      F          4
 5   Tony Tomsich        West Valley            '      F          5
 6   Devin McDowell      Lathrop           4:55.4      F          6
 7   Ben Nelson          Lathrop          5:17.51      F          7
 8   Conor Cole          Lathrop                '      F          8
 9   Kade Kimball        Delta             4:57.2      F          9
10   Steven Murray       Delta             5:15.9      F          10
11   Dan Winsor          North Pole       5:02.56      F          11
12   Marlon Currier      North Pole       5:07.49      F          12
13   Jason Vraa          North Pole       5:13.47      F          13
14   Tanner Hossli       North Pole             '      F          14
15   Brett Sanborn       North Pole             '      F          15
16   Eric Nelson         Anderson          5:04.3      F          16
17   Andrew Marks        Monroe            5:09.2      F          17
18   Ted Plumlee         Monroe            5:21.9      F          18
19   Bjorn Olsen         Tok              5:09.47      F          19
20   Chad Jernigan       Tok                    '      F          20
21   Paul Krenzke        Nenana            5:15.0      F          21
22   Brent Luddington    Eielson          5:30.49      F          22
23   Joe Orr             Eielson                '      F          23
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Anders Gillis       West Valley            '      Reserve  
 2   Patrick Terra       West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 4 x 100m relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number F
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Eielson Relay-F#2   Eielson                '      F          1
 2   Eielson Relay-F#1   Eielson                '      F          2
 3   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          3
 4   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop                '      F          4
 5   Lathrop Relay-F#2   Lathrop                '      F          5
 6   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      F          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 4 x 100m relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole             '      1          2
 2   Lathrop Relay-M#2   Lathrop                '      1          3
 3   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      1          4
 4   Eielson Relay-M#2   Eielson                '      1          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole             '      2          1
 2   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop                '      2          2
 3   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      2          3
 4   Eielson Relay-M#1   Eielson                '      2          4
 5   Delta Relay-M#1     Delta                  '      2          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 400m run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Marki Adams         Delta               71.4      1          1
 2   Rachelle Isaacson   North Pole          70.3      1          2
 3   Katie Gillette      West Valley         67.8      1          3
 4   Shannon Brown       West Valley         68.4      1          4
 5   Marjorie Rima       Monroe              70.7      1          5
 6   Kim Vinegar         Lathrop             72.3      1          6
 7   Jessica Bagley      Eielson                '      1          7
 8   Hilary Schwafel     Lathrop                '      1          8
 9   Nicole Thompson     West Valley            '      1          9
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Emily Vande Loo     Lathrop                '      2          1
 2   Sheena Reimherr     North Pole          64.9      2          2
 3   Kelsey Leonard      West Valley         67.7      2          3
 4   Tara Moran          Lathrop            65.71      2          4
 5   Emily Burger        West Valley            '      2          5
 6   Amanda Robinson     North Pole             '      2          6
 7   Lindsay Viltrakis   Eielson                '      2          7
 8   Sheena Davis        Monroe                 '      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Megan Kline         West Valley            '      Reserve  
 2   Molly Kline         West Valley         71.7      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 400m run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Liam Ortega         West Valley            '      1          1
 2   Jason Hollet        North Pole             '      1          2
 3   Nick Lee            Monroe                 '      1          3
 4   Joe Orr             Eielson                '      1          4
 5   Jimmy Rice          Eielson                '      1          5
 6   Chad Sims           North Pole             '      1          6
 7   Ben Nelson          Lathrop                '      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Jacob Maddox        Anderson               '      2          1
 2   Chris Gee           Dot Lake            63.0      2          2
 3   Jason Koling        Nenana              62.5      2          3
 4   Levi Kraemer        Tok                 62.5      2          4
 5   John Carlson        West Valley        64.24      2          5
 6   Jesse Schlichting   Delta                  '      2          6
 7   Tay Finley          Lathrop                '      2          7
 8   Tony Pacheco        Anderson               '      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ryan Simpson        North Pole             '      3          1
 2   Drew Cameron        West Valley            '      3          2
 3   Chris Schneider     Eielson            59.75      3          3
 4   Todd Granberry      Monroe             61.91      3          4
 5   Sean Ritchie        North Pole             '      3          5
 6   Brandon Lee         Lathrop                '      3          6
 7   Ivan Miscovitch     Monroe                 '      3          7
 8   Aaron Broussard     Eielson                '      3          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Brett Broda         Lathrop             59.7      4          1
 2   Tony Lamoreaux      Lathrop             57.0      4          2
 3   Daniel Allen        North Pole         52.97      4          3
 4   Steve Echtinaw      Eielson            53.39      4          4
 5   Doren Sanford       Tok                 58.0      4          5
 6   Leonard Huntington  West Valley            '      4          6
 7   Tyson Flaharty      West Valley            '      4          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Brad Abrams         Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 2   Jared McLain        Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 3   James Legge         North Pole             '      Reserve  
 4   Adam Griffin        North Pole             '      Reserve  
 5   A. J. Westgate      West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 300m intermediate hurdles
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Jessica Wiedemann   Lathrop             59.5      1          3
 2   Tessa Borce         West Valley            '      1          4
 3   Adrianna Holden     Lathrop             64.1      1          5
 4   Krista Rader        West Valley            '      1          6
 5   Jessica Bagley      Eielson                '      1          7
 6   Lindsy Kline        West Valley            '      1          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Kari Reabold        Lathrop            47.54      2          3
 2   Jamie Powers        West Valley         58.0      2          4
 3   Erika Stevens       Lathrop            48.41      2          5
 4   Emily Wood          Lathrop             59.8      2          6
 5   Kelsi Evans         West Valley            '      2          7
 6   Rachael Roddick     North Pole             '      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ashley West         West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 300m intermediate hurdles
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Sammy Cabrera       West Valley            '      1          1
 2   Jimmy Rice          Eielson                '      1          2
 3   Michael Edmunds     Lathrop             47.7      1          3
 4   Stoney Anderson     Lathrop            51.88      1          4
 5   Nick Flannery       Anderson            49.0      1          5
 6   Tommy Lokken        West Valley            '      1          6
 7   Adam Wallis         West Valley            '      1          7
 8   Stefan Berry        Anderson               '      1          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Corey Obermeyer     Monroe                 '      2          1
 2   Paul Devries        West Valley            '      2          2
 3   Ivan Snowden        Lathrop            40.88      2          3
 4   William Burrows     West Valley        43.36      2          4
 5   Rolando Dominique   Lathrop             42.6      2          5
 6   Alex Diseth         Lathrop             47.4      2          6
 7   Brian Tappan        North Pole             '      2          7
 8   Mike Clariett       Eielson                '      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   A. J. Westgate      West Valley            '      Reserve  
 2   Chris Jones         West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 800m run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Kendel Borman       West Valley            '      1          
 2   Katrina Persson     Tok              3:10.62      1          1
 3   Mary Haas           West Valley       3:14.1      1          2
 4   Bridget Overbey     Nenana            3:14.2      1          3
 5   Keri Iles           Lathrop                '      1          4
 6   Rachelle Isaacson   North Pole             '      1          5
 7   Jessica Bagley      Eielson                '      1          6
 8   Brandy Reeves       West Valley            '      1          7
 9   Tracy Farrell       Anderson               '      1          8
10   Emily Patrick       West Valley            '      1          12
11   Rachel Krenzke      Nenana                 '      1          13
12   Gin Parrish         Lathrop                '      1          14
13   Nanae Ito           Anderson               '      1          18
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Amanda Robinson     North Pole       2:39.86      2          1
 2   Katie Babcock       Lathrop          2:43.77      2          2
 3   Lindsay Viltrakis   Eielson          2:45.46      2          3
 4   Allie Babcock       Lathrop          2:52.64      2          4
 5   Molly Kline         West Valley      2:54.49      2          5
 6   Stephanie Dahlke    North Pole        2:58.7      2          6
 7   Celien Becker       Monroe                 '      2          7
 8   Marissa Carson      Nenana           3:00.00      2          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Rose Hewitt         Lathrop          2:52.29      Reserve  
 2   Megan Kline         West Valley      2:40.85      Reserve  
 3   Laura Johnson       West Valley      2:23.73      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 800m run
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Keegan Ryan         Lathrop          2:25.59      1          1
 2   Bjorn Olsen         Tok              2:30.10      1          2
 3   Glen Graham         Eielson          2:31.21      1          3
 4   Robert Marcotte     West Valley            '      1          4
 5   Brian Tappan        North Pole             '      1          5
 6   Stefan Berry        Anderson               '      1          6
 7   Danny Zollman       Delta                  '      1          7
 8   Pat Culhane         Eielson                '      1          8
 9   Chad Gudschinski    Lathrop           2:29.5      1          11
10   Doren Sanford       Tok               2:31.0      1          12
11   Chris Schneider     Eielson                '      1          13
12   Anders Gillis       West Valley            '      1          14
13   Chad Jernigan       Tok              3:00.50      1          22
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ben Mercer          West Valley       2:04.1      2          1
 2   Dan Winsor          North Pole        2:08.1      2          2
 3   Ben Nelson          Lathrop           2:12.6      2          3
 4   Jason Vraa          North Pole       2:14.73      2          4
 5   Brent Luddington    Eielson          2:21.13      2          5
 6   Cameron Bynum       Delta                  '      2          6
 7   Matt Roth           West Valley            '      2          7
 8   Justin Helms        Monroe                 '      2          8
 9   Rob Paul            West Valley       2:11.8      2          11
10   Brett Sanborn       North Pole       2:12.43      2          12
11   Camden Kittredge    Lathrop          2:13.42      2          13
12   Marlon Currier      North Pole       2:20.40      2          14
13   Austin Viall        Eielson                '      2          15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Joe Orr             Eielson                '      Reserve  
 2   Blaine DeWalt       North Pole             '      Reserve  
 3   Liam Ortega         West Valley            '      Reserve  
 4   Patrick Terra       West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 200m dash
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ashley Waggoner     West Valley            '      1          1
 2   Neisha Booth        Eielson                '      1          2
 3   Breanna Weber       Delta               31.8      1          3
 4   Cristal Webb        Eielson                '      1          4
 5   Marjorie Rima       Monroe                 '      1          5
 6   Tara Moran          Lathrop                '      1          6
 7   Ashley West         West Valley            '      1          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Margot Edmiston     West Valley            '      2          1
 2   Casey Ginley        Monroe                 '      2          2
 3   Sheena Davis        Monroe             30.17      2          3
 
 4   Karaline Naegele    Delta               31.5      2          4
 5   Emily Burger        West Valley            '      2          5
 6   Emily Vande Loo     Lathrop                '      2          6
 7   Kristina Hurlburt   Eielson                '      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Alisa Ham           Eielson                '      3          1
 2   Kim VanWyhe         Monroe             29.04      3          2
 3   Janay DeLoach       Eielson            26.01      3          3
 4   Kristen Thompson    West Valley        27.81      3          4
 5   Kim Vinegar         Lathrop                '      3          5
 6   Veronica Lynch      North Pole             '      3          6
 7   Hilary Schwafel     Lathrop                '      3          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Kristy Kennedy      Eielson                '      Reserve  
 2   Nicole Robinson     Eielson            33.31      Reserve  
 3   Krista Rader        West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 200m dash
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Dan Hurlburt        Eielson                '      1          1
 2   James Legge         North Pole          32.5      1          2
 3   Doren Sanford       Tok                 30.0      1          3
 4   Levi Kraemer        Tok                 31.0      1          4
 5   Chris Gee           Dot Lake            33.0      1          5
 6   Kevin Shields       Anderson               '      1          6
 7   Shanti Ponchione    Howard Luke            '      1          7
 8   Danny Zollman       Delta                  '      1          8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   John Butcher        Monroe                 '      2          1
 2   Aaron Broussard     Eielson                '      2          2
 3   Ryan Dixon          Delta              29.43      2          3
 4   Adam Griffin        North Pole             '      2          4
 5   Jacob Maddox        Anderson               '      2          5
 6   Justin Hernandez    West Valley            '      2          6
 7   Nick Flannery       Anderson               '      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ivan Miscovitch     Monroe                 '      3          2
 2   Jason Koling        Nenana              28.0      3          2
 3   Paul Devries        West Valley        25.97      3          3
 4   Jason Hunter        Eielson            26.58      3          4
 5   Ryan Simpson        North Pole             '      3          5
 6   Lawrence Gray       West Valley            '      3          6
 7   Brandon Lee         Lathrop                '      3          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Tay Finley          Lathrop                '      4          1
 2   Jared McLain        Lathrop             25.8      4          2
 3   Jarod Irvine        Lathrop             25.3      4          3
 4   Paul Krenzke        Nenana              25.8      4          4
 5   Chris Rogers        Eielson            25.93      4          5
 6   Nelson Carplunk     Monroe                 '      4          6
 7   Sean Bingaman       North Pole             '      4          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Ryan Dick           North Pole             '      5          1
 2   Simon McDowell      West Valley        24.86      5          2
 3   Grier Hopkins       West Valley        23.63      5          3
 4   Steve Echtinaw      Eielson            24.26      5          4
 5   Paul Bealer         Delta              25.26      5          5
 6   Leon Huntington     Monroe                 '      5          6
 7   Dwight Merriwether  Lathrop                '      5          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reserves
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Mike Clariett       Eielson                '      Reserve  
 2   Joe Orr             Eielson                '      Reserve  
 3   Josh Konefal        Lathrop                '      Reserve  
 4   Alfred Mendoza      North Pole             '      Reserve  
 5   Chad Sims           North Pole             '      Reserve  
 6   Paul Heflinger      West Valley            '      Reserve  
 7   Chris Jones         West Valley            '      Reserve  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Girls' 4 x 400m relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      1          3
 2   Lathrop Relay-F#2   Lathrop                '      1          4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Lathrop Relay-F#1   Lathrop                '      2          1
 2   Monroe Relay-F#1    Monroe                 '      2          2
 3   Eielson Relay-F#1   Eielson                '      2          3
 4   Nenana Relay-F#1    Nenana                 '      2          4
 5   North Pole Relay-F  North Pole             '      2          5
 6   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      2          6
 7   Delta Relay-F#1     Delta                  '      2          7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
============================================================================
Boys' 4 x 400m relay
                                          Seed      Heat/        Order/
     Athlete             School         Time/Dist   Flight   Lane Assignment
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole             '      1          2
 2   Lathrop Relay-M#2   Lathrop                '      1          3
 3   Eielson Relay-M#2   Eielson                '      1          4
 4   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      1          5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Heat Number 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1   Anderson Relay-M#1  Anderson               '      2          1
 2   West Valley Relay-  West Valley            '      2          2
 3   Lathrop Relay-M#1   Lathrop                '      2          3
 4   North Pole Relay-M  North Pole             '      2          4
 5   Eielson Relay-M#1   Eielson                '      2          5
 6   Tok Relay-M#2       Tok                    '      2          6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Return to Region 6 Track Main Page