Meet of May 10-11, 2002 -- Entries

This page was last updated:  Thursday, May 09, 2002 09:06:00 AM

Delta Eielson Lathrop Monroe North Pole West Valley
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
-------------------
SHOTPUT
-------------------
LONG JUMP
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
-------------------
300m IH
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Breanna Weber
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Karaline Neagele
2. Breanna Weber
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Marki Adams
-------------------
800m RUN
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Cassie Green
2. Lindsey St. Peter
3. Teresa Trainor
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Cassie Green
2. Lindsey St. Peter
3. Teresa Trainor
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
=============
BOYS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1. Cale Wingfield
2. Colton St. Peter
3. Rick Jones
4. James Rogers
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Rick Jones
2. James Rogers
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Colton St. Peter
2. Ole Rueter
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
-------------------
300m IH
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Paul Bealer
2. Ole Rueter
3. Ryan Dixon
Reserves
1. Travis Dubois
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Paul Bealer
2. Travis Dubois
3. Danny Zollman
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Jesse Schlichting
-------------------
800m RUN
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Steven Murray
2. Cameron Bynum
Reserves
1. Kade Kimball
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Kade Kimball
2. Steven Murray
3. Cameron Bynum
4. Colton St. Peter
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. Delta
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1. Delta
 
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Vanessa McCormick
2.Cass Digregorio
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Janay DeLoach
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
-------------------
300m IH
1.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Janay DeLoach
2.Vanessa McCormick
3.Neshia Booth
Reserves
1.Cristal Webb
2.Kristy Kennedy
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Janay DeLoach
2.Vanessa McCormick
3.Neshia Booth
Reserves
1.Cristal Webb
2.Kristy Kennedy-------------------
400m DASH
1.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Lindsey Viltrakis
2.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Lindsey Viltrakis
2.Jessica Bagley
-------------------
3200m RUN
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.Eielson #1
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Eielson #1
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.
==================
BOYS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Bill Westerlund
2.Luke Posiano
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Pat Culhane
2.Mike Clariett
3.Chris Rogers
4.Glen Graham
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.Glen Graham
2.Brent Luddington
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Mike Clariett
-------------------
300m IH
1.Jimmy Rice
2.Mike Clariett
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Rod Hawkins
2.Jon Rogers
3.Jason Hunter
Reserves
1.Steve Echtinaw
2.Chris Rogers
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Rod Hawkins
2.Steve Echtinaw
3.Jason Hunter
Reserves
1.Jon Rogers
2.Aaron Broussard
-------------------
400m DASH
1Steve Echtinaw
2.Chris Eversman
3.Chris Schneider
Reserves
1.Aaron Broussard
2.Pat Culhane
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Chris Eversman
2.Brent Luddington
3.Glen Graham
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Joe Orr
-------------------
3200m RUN
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.Eielson #1
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Eielson #1
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Eielson #1
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.Eielson #1
 
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Alana Clooten
2.Kelly Gitter
3.Carsesence McClinton
4.Kim Harris
5.Teaudra Flenaugh
Reserves
1.Lonneka Mallard
2.Andrea Ward
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Kelly Gitter
2.Alana Clooten
3.Caresence McClinton
4.Lonneka Mallard
5.Teaudra Flenaugh
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Emily Wood
2.Cherrelle Lewis
3.Katie Babcock
4.Rebecca Spellman
5.Keely Kaveolook
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.Katie Babcock
2.Keely Kaveolook
3.Susana Bullen
4.Cherelle Lewis
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Joscelyn Shumate
2.Roseanne Simko
3.Christine Simko
4.Nichole Russell
5.Brittany Davis
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Kari Reabold
2.Erika Stevens
3.Jessica Wiedemann
-------------------
300m IH
1.Kari Reabold
2.Erika Stevens
3. Jessica Wiedemann
Reserves
1. Emily Wood
2. Adriana Holden
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Emily Wood
2.Rebbeca Spellman
3.Hillary Schwafel
Reserves
1. Melissa McInelly
2. Orla Tighe
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Rebecca Spellman
2.Tara Moran
3.Hillary Schwafel
Reserves
1 Emily Vande Loo
2. Kim Vinegar
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Emily Vande Loo
2.Tara Moran
3.Kim Vinegar
Reserves
1. Hillary Schwafel
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Gin Parrish
2. Katie Babcock
3. Allie Babcock
Reserves
1. Skye Sturm
2. Rose Hewitt
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Rose Hewitt
2. Krynn Finstad
3. Beth Dunkle
Reserves
1. Randi Bloom
2. Jenny Coe
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Krynn Finstad
2. Gin Parrish
3. Jessica Holden
4. Allie Babcock
5. Rose Hewitt
Reserves
1. Jenny Coe
2. Randi Bloom
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.Team 1
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Team 1
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Team 1
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.Team 1
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Ben Clooten
2.Tom Schultz
3.Justin Webber
4.Misipaga Pese
5.Will Fairbanks
Reserves
1.Nathan Zody
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Ben Clooten
2.Tom Schultz
3.Justin Webber
4.Misipaga Pese
5.Will Fairbanks
Reserves
1.Nathan Zody
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Colin Huffman
2.Michael Edmunds
3.Justin Bourne
4.Paul Robinson
5.Tyrell Couch
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Brad Abrams
2.Tay Finley
3.Colin Huffman
4.Brandon Williams
5.Michael Edmunds
Reserves
1.Paul Robinson
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.Stoney Anderson
2.Justin Bourne
3.Paul Robinson
4.Colin Huffman
5.Brock Graziadei
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Ivan Snowden
2.Michael Edmunds
3.Nick Barner
Reserves
1.Stoney Anderson
-------------------
300m IH
1.Ivan Snowden
2.Alex Diseth
3.Michael Edmunds
Reserves
1. Rolando Dominique
2. Stoney Anderson
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Tyrell Couch
2. Brock Graziadei
3. T.J. Graziadei
Reserves
1. Jarod Irvine
2. Brandon Williams
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Dwight Merriwether
2.Tay Finley
3. Josh Konefal
Reserves
1. Jarod McClain
2. Brandon Lee
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Tony Lamoreaux
2.Tay Finley
3.Bret Broda
Reserves
1.Jared McClain
2.Brandon Lee
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Owen Fuller
2. Ben Nelson
3. Camden Kittredge
Reserves
1. Scott Macdonald
2. Keegan Ryan
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Owen Fuller
2. Devin Mcdowell
3. Ben Nelson
Reserves
1. Keegan Ryan
2. Jeese Frey
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Owen Fuller
2. Devin Mcdowell
3. Keegan Ryan
4. Ben Nelson
Reserves
1. Camden Kittredge
2. Scott Macdonald
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.Team 1
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Team 1
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Team 1
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.Team 1
 
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Casey Ginley
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Majorie Rima
2. Kim Van Whye
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Marjorie Rima
-------------------
100/110m HH
-------------------
300m IH
1. Marjorie Rima
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Kim Van Whye
2.Casey Ginley
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Shenna Davis
2.Casey Ginley
3.Kim Van Whye
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Shenna Davis
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Celien Becker
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Groinne Bronsan
-------------------
3200m RUN
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Monroe Team one
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
-------------------
SHOTPUT
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Ivan Miskovich
2. Todd Granberry
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Ivan Miskoich
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.John Butcher
-------------------
300m IH
1.Corey Obermeyer
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Leon Huntington
2.Nelson Carplunk
3.John Butcher
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Leon Huntington
2.Nelson Carplunk
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Todd Granberry
2. Ivan Miskoch
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Justin Helms
2. Nick Lee
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Andrew Marks
2.Ted Plumlee
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.Nick Lee
2.Andrew Marks
3.Ted Plumlee
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Team One
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
 
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Rachel Roddick
2.Vianna Tobin
3.Lisa Owens
4.Heather Cunningham
5.Veronica Lynch
Reserves
1.Mindy Krzykowski
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Heather Cunningham
2.Vianna Tobin
3.Rachel Roddick
4.Mindy Krzykowski
5.Veronica Lynch
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Tobin, Vianne
2.Kryzkowski, Mindy
3.Lynch, Veronica
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Roddick, Rachael
-------------------
300m IH
1.Roddick, Rachael
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Reimherr, Sheena
2.Tibbs, Sarah
3.Lynch, Veronica
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Tibbs, Sarah
2.Lynch, Veronica
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Reimherr, Sheena
2.Robinson, Amanda
3.Gough, Tai
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Rachelle Isaacson
2.Amanda Robinson
3.Jenny Di Grappa
Reserves
1.Stephanie Dahlke
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Jenny Di Grappa
2.Heidi Mau
3.Shannon Stapp
Reserves
1.Taiisa Gough
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.Jenny Di Grappa
2.Heidi Mau
3.Shannon Stapp
4.Taiisa Gough
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.North Pole
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.North Pole
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.NP Team #1
================
BOYS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Jeff Dick
2.Robert Bressler
3.Bryan King
4.Craig Brookes
5.Devin Baker
Reserves
1.Dan Fischer
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1.Mike Hollet
2.Jeff Dick
3.Robert Bressler
4.Bryan King
5.Devin Baker
Reserves
1.Dan Fischer
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Sean Ritchie
2.Tanner Hossli
3.Josh Fiorenzi
4.Eric Gebhardt
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1.Fiorenzi, Josh
2.Ritchie, Sean
3.Simpson, Ryan
4.Berg, Sean
5.Griffin, Adam
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1.Josh Fiorenzi
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1.Gebhart, Eric
2.Tappen, Brian
-------------------
100/110m HH
1.Bryan Tappen
-------------------
300m IH
1.Bryan Tappen
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Dick, yan
2.Robertson, Steve
3.Grohman, Marcus
Reserves
1.Bingaman, Sean
2.Griffin, Adam
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Dick, Ryan
2.Bingaman, Sean
3.Stout, Zack
Reserves
1.Isaacson, Seth
2.Hollet, Jason
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Allen, Dan
2.Ellis, Collun
3.Tibbs, John
Reserves
1.Dewalt, Blaine
2.Simpson, Ryan
-------------------
800m RUN
1.Dan Winsor
2.Jason Vraa
3.Brett Sanborn
Reserves
1.Marlan Currier
2.Brian Tappen
-------------------
1600m RUN
1.Brett Sanborn
2.Marlan Currier
3.Bryan Tappen
Reserves
1.Tanner Hossli
2.Jason Vraa
-------------------
3200m RUN
1.Brett Sanborn
2.Marlan Currier
3.Tanner Hossli
4.Bryan Tappen
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1.North Pole
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.North Pole
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.North Pole
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1.NP Team #1
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1. Ashly Waggoner
2. Erica Starr
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Erica Starr
2. Ashly Waggoner
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Jaime Powers
2. Erica Starr
3. Nicole Thompson
4. Dee Olsen
5. Sheena Brown
Reserves
1. Ashley West
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Erica Starr
2. Jaime Powers
3. Emily Burger
4. Dee Olsen
5. Ashley Waggoner
Reserves
1. Elizabeth Rexford
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Anne Bartek
2. Deven Barnett
3. Kristen Thompson
4. Elizabeth Rexford
5. Sheena Brown
Reserves
1 Tessa Borce
-------------------
100/110m HH
1. Jaime Powers
2. Samantha Hofstad
3. Anne Bartek
Reserves
1. Ashley West
2. Tessa Borce
-------------------
300m IH
1. Jaime Powers
2. Anne Bartek
3. Kelsi Evans
Reserves
1. Samantha Hofstad
2. Tessa Borce
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Jamie Gillen
2. Teresa Chapin
3. Sheena Brown
Reserves
1. Nicole Thompson
2. Sheena Brown
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Kristen Thompson
2. Jamie Gillen
3. Teresa Chapin
Reserves
1. Ashley West
2. Emily Burger
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Kelsey Leonard
2. Emily Burger
3. Shanna Brown
Reserves
1. Nicole Thompson
2. Katie Gillette
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Laura Johnson
2. Kendel Bormann
3. Brandy Reeves
Reserves
1. Emily Patrick
2. Molly Kline
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Laura Johnson
2. Molly Kline
3. Megan Kline
Reserves
1. Emily Patrick
2. Cecilia Elizondo
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Davya Baker
2. Megan Kline
3. Cecilia Elizondo
4. Emily Patrick
5. Molly Kline
Reserves
1. Nicole Webb
2. Laura Johnson
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1. Kristen, Nicole, Sheena, Shanna
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. Nicole, Sheena, Shanna, Kristen
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. Shanna, Kelsey L., Katie G., Emily B.
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1. Kendel B., Katie G., Kelsey L., Cecelia E.
=============
BOYS' ENTRIES:

DISCUS
1. Ward Dobbs
2. Danny Buckley
3. Carlos Elizondo
4. Shane Tufford
5. Claudius Jones
Reserves
1. Andrew Cooper
2. Erich Chapman
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Justin Ferringer
2. Erich Chapman
3. Claudius Jones
4. Carlos Elizondo
5. Shane Tufford
Reserves
1. Ward Dobbs
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Will Burrows
2. Brian Chilcott
3. Justin Ferringer
4. Brett Johnson
5. Lawerance
Reserves
1. Sammy Cabrera
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Grier Hopkins
2. Justin Hernandez
3. Brett Johnson
4. Chris Siron
5. Sammy Cabrera
Reserves
1. Lawrence Gray
2. Ward Dobbs
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Joey Fielding
2. Sammy Cabrera
3. Ward Dobbs
4. Brett Johnson
5. Danny Buckley
Reserves
1. Antwuan Cook
2. Carlos Elizondo
-------------------
100/110m HH
1. Will Burrows
2. Chris Whitwell
3. Scott Kennedy
Reserves
1. Steve Kennedy
2. Paul DeVries
-------------------
300m IH
1. Will Burrows
2. Chris Siron
3. Sammy Cabrera
Reserves
1. Tommy Lokken
2. Paul DeVries
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Justin Hernandez
2. Chris Siron
3. David Lorring
Reserves
1. Nathan Aquilar
2. Craig Hoffman
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Grier Hopkins
2. John Bowden
3. Lawrence Gray
Reserves
1. Ryan Chapman
2. Justin Hernandez
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Leonard Huntington
2. Liam Ortega
3. Drew Cameron
Reserves
1. John Carlson
2. Ryan Twitchel
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Ben Mercer
2. Luke Smith
3. Robert Marcotte
Reserves
1. Anders Gillis
2. Rob Paul
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Ben Mercer
2. Kyle Nicholas
3. Mike Levison
Reserves
1. Luke Smith
2. Zach Via
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Tyson Flaherty
2. Mike Levison
3. Tony Tomsich
4. Anders Gillis
5. Zach Via
Reserves
1. Kyle Nicholas
2. Luke Smith
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
1. Grier H., Justin H., Ward D., Chris S. Alternate: Justin F.
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1. Grier H., David L. Chris S., Justin H. Alternate: Ryan C.
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. Sammy C., David L., Ward D., Tyson F. Alternate: Ben M., Will B.
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
1. Tyson, Leonard, Rob, Anders Alternate: Robert M.
Kodiak Nenana West ANC Chugiak    
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1. Lindsey Cassidy
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Molly Odell
2.Lindsey Cassidy
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Jasmine Oliver
2.Carrie Donaldson
3. Tara Christiansen
----------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Jasmine Oliver
2. Carrie Donaldson
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Robin Mullican
-------------------
100/110m HH
1. Molly Odell
2. Kim Hokanson
------------------
300m IH
1. Kim Hokanson
------------------
100m DASH
1.Tara Christianson 2. Jasmine Oliver
-------------------
200m DASH
1.Kim Hokanson
------------------
400m DASH
1. Tara Christiansen
 ------------------
800m RUN
1. Aisha Brown
2. Robin Mullican
3. Carrie Donaldson
------------------
1600m RUN
1. Val Gauna
2. Krista Cowley
3. Robin Mullican
------------------
3200m RUN
1. Val Guana
2. Krista Cowley
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. Kodiak(Tara, Jasmine, Carrie, Aisha)
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
==============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1. Angelo Luna
2. Pofirio Gonzalez
3. Bryce Lund
------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Porfirio Gonzalez
2. Angelo Luna
------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Manuel Calderon
2. Eugene Oliver
------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Eugene Oliver
2. Loniel Viloria
------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Loniel Viloria
------------------
100/110m HH
------------------
300m IH
1. Rexon Boado
------------------
100m DASH
1. Eugene Oliver
2. Brandon Hubbert
3. Nino Pabillore
------------------
200m DASH
1. Brandon Hubbert
2. Nino Pabillore
3. Loniel Viloria
------------------
400m DASH
1. Phil Nesbitt
2. John Sanchez
------------------
800m RUN
1. Jeramy Young
2. Teo Viloria
3. Bryce Lund
------------------
1600m RUN
1. Stig Yngve
2. Curtis Boudreau
3. Chris Eskew
------------------
3200m RUN
1. Stig Yngve
2. Curtis Boudreau
3. Chris Eskew
------------------
4X100m RELAY
1. Kodiak(Phil, Nino, Brandon, Eugene)
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
1.Kodiak(Loniel, Nino, Brandon, Phil)
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1.Kodiak(John, Bryce, Jeramy, Phil)
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Abigail Lindquist -------------------
SHOTPUT
1.
-------------------
LONG JUMP
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
-------------------
300m IH
-------------------
100m DASH
-------------------
200m DASH
-------------------
400m DASH
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Marissa Carson 2. Rachel Krenzke
3. Bridget Overbey
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Marissa Carson
2. Rachel Krenzke
3. Bridget Overbey
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Marissa Carson
2. Rachel Krenzke
3. Bridget Overbey
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
==============
BOYS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Thomas Schubert
-------------------
SHOTPUT
-------------------
LONG JUMP
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
100/110m HH
-------------------
300m IH
-------------------
100m DASH
1.Thomas Schubert
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Jason Koling
-------------------
400m DASH
1. Jason Koling
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Paul Krenzke
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Paul Krenzke
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Paul Krenzke
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
 
GIRLS ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1.Michelle Tuttle
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Michelle Tuttle
-------------------
LONG JUMP
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
1. Emily Tweto
-------------------
100/110m HH
1. Emily Tweto
-------------------
300m IH
1. Emily Tweto
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Julie Sourisakkhamphong
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Bri Hinrichs
2. Julie Sourisakkhamphong
-------------------
400m DASH
1.Kris Smith
2. Bri Hinrichs
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Ellie Miner
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Kris Smith
-------------------
3200m RUN
1. Kris Smith
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. West ( Emily Tweto, Bri Hinrichs, Ellie Miner, Kris Smith)
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
==============
BOYS' ENTRIES:
DISCUS
1. Lucas Meyers
2. Treyvlin Jones
-------------------
SHOTPUT
1. Lucas Meyers
-------------------
HIGH JUMP
-------------------
LONG JUMP
1. Jared Solberg
2. Eric Yan
-------------------
TRIPLE JUMP
1. Eric Yan
-------------------
100/110m HH
1. Jared Solberg
-------------------
300m IH
1. Jared Solberg
-------------------
100m DASH
1. Jared Solberg
2. Eric Yan
-------------------
200m DASH
1. Eric Yan
-------------------
400m DASH
-------------------
800m RUN
1. Zack Neilson
-------------------
1600m RUN
1. Zack Neilson
2. Sammy Toguchi
-------------------
3200m RUN
-------------------
4X100m RELAY
-------------------
4X200m RELAY
-------------------
4X400m RELAY
1. West (Zack Neilson, Lucas Meyers, Sammy Toguchi, Eric Yan)
-------------------
4X800m RELAY
 
BOYS ENTRIES:
800m RUN
1. Brian Knowles
2. Ben Otte

---------------
1600m RUN
1. Brian Knowles
2. Ben Otte
   

Return to Region 6 Track Main Page