Licensed to West Valley High School - AK
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 05:22 PM
             2013 Region 6 Track & FIeld Championships - 5/10/2013             
                        Organized by Running Club North                        
                               Lathrop HS Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Gavora, Alexis               MON                    13.85      13.86Q 
  2 Stern, Em                    HUT                    15.38      14.83Q 
  3 Rivera, Raychel              DEL                    14.19      15.22Q 
  4 Midgley, Savannah            DEL                    15.50      15.55q 
  5 Scott, Vanessa               DEL                               16.06  
  6 Lynn, Olivia                 DEL                               17.84  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Johnson, Evonne              EIE                    13.79      13.95Q 
  2 Williams, Jazzmyn            EIE                    14.22      14.23Q 
  3 Younker, Alicia              MON                    14.87      14.63Q 
  4 Harrod, Lauryn               HUT                    15.66      15.40q 
  5 Richmond, Ymani              DEL                    17.15      16.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.6
  1 Johnson, Evonne              EIE                    13.95      13.62    6   
  2 Gavora, Alexis               MON                    13.86      13.64    4   
  3 Rivera, Raychel              DEL                    15.22      14.00    3   
  4 Williams, Jazzmyn            EIE                    14.23      14.05    2   
  5 Younker, Alicia              MON                    14.63      14.57    1   
  6 Stern, Em                    HUT                    14.83      14.93  
  7 Midgley, Savannah            DEL                    15.55      15.37  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Johnson, Evonne              EIE                               29.13Q 
  2 Gavora, Alexis               MON                    29.72      29.55Q 
  3 Rivera, Raychel              DEL                    30.00      31.77Q 
  4 Midgley, Savannah            DEL                    32.84      32.45q 
  5 Kirksey, Kathryn             DEL                    33.80      32.93q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1 Stalder, Emileigh            EIE                    28.60      29.24Q 
  2 Harrod, Lauryn               HUT                    32.11      31.42Q 
  3 Stern, Em                    HUT                    32.07      32.15Q 
  4 Hoppner, Kylie               MON                    34.72      33.07  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.7
  1 Stalder, Emileigh            EIE                    29.24      28.76    6   
  2 Johnson, Evonne              EIE                    29.13      29.06    4   
  3 Gavora, Alexis               MON                    29.55      29.10    3   
  4 Rivera, Raychel              DEL                    31.77      29.27    2   
  5 Harrod, Lauryn               HUT                    31.42      31.48    1   
  6 Stern, Em                    HUT                    32.15      32.36  
  7 Midgley, Savannah            DEL                    32.45      32.65  
  8 Kirksey, Kathryn             DEL                    32.93      33.20  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Polanco, Arianna             EIE                                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Fifield, Macala              MON                  1:06.08    1:04.66    6   
  2 Jensen, Gina                 DEL                             1:10.63    4   
  3 Smith, Lexie                 EIE                  1:11.59    1:11.94    3   
  4 Kulakevich, Christina        DEL                  1:17.14    1:16.07    2   
  5 Edgeworth, Destine           DEL                  1:19.83    1:16.48    1   
  6 Tappen, Kayla                DEL                             1:17.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hoppner, Kylie               MON                                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Timoshenko, Zoya             DEL                  2:38.02    2:36.00    6   
  2 Bristow, Spalding            MON                  2:45.83    2:38.11    4   
  3 Jensen, Gina                 DEL                             2:54.61    3   
  4 Timoshenko, Tavifa           DEL                  2:50.16    2:56.28    2   
  5 Wood, Kiana                  HUT                  3:19.13    2:57.78    1   
  6 Mills, Kailey                DEL                  3:01.14    3:06.88  
 -- Jimerson, Vanessa            HUT                  3:25.18        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fifield, Macala              MON                  5:41.56    5:30.83    6   
  2 Timoshenko, Zoya             DEL                  5:42.28    5:54.79    4   
  3 Lucas, Kaitlynn              EIE                  6:17.88    6:13.70    3   
  4 Robinson, Holi-Nicol         EIE                  6:55.01    6:42.69    2   
  5 Mills, Kailey                DEL                  6:36.02    6:50.58    1   
  6 Jimerson, Vanessa            HUT                             6:53.44  
  7 Green, Kelsey                EIE                  7:07.13    7:19.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timoshenko, Zoya             DEL                            12:49.50    6   
  2 Lucas, Kaitlynn              EIE                 13:25.43   12:59.21    4   
  3 Bristow, Spalding            MON                 13:45.90   13:15.78    3   
  4 Mills, Kailey                DEL                 13:56.60   13:56.24    2   
  5 Robinson, Holi-Nicol         EIE                 15:25.00   14:21.81    1   
  6 Timoshenko, Tavifa           DEL                            14:55.88  
  7 Green, Kelsey                EIE                 16:00.20   15:58.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Yingling, Allison            HUT                                 SCR  
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Sanders, Marisa              EIE                    18.46      18.16    6   
  2 Roehl, Chelsea               HUT                    21.55      19.69    4   
  3 Rivera, Raychel              DEL                               20.97    3   
  4 Tappen, Kayla                DEL                               22.84    2   
  5 Everette, Christine          MON                               23.94    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fifield, Macala              MON                    54.37      52.47    6   
  2 Everette, Christine          MON                               56.95    4   
  3 Hanson, Beth                 DEL                               58.09    3   
  4 McCahon, Shelby              EIE                  1:03.84      59.51    2   
  5 Stalder, Emileigh            EIE                    54.37    1:00.16    1   
  6 Sanders, Marisa              EIE                    57.19    1:00.42  
  7 Roehl, Chelsea               HUT                  1:06.19    1:02.09  
  8 Kirksey, Kathryn             DEL                             1:03.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Eielson HS  'A'                                            55.96    6   
     1) McCahon, Shelby                 2) Stalder, Emileigh              
     3) Johnson, Evonne                 4) Williams, Jazzmyn              
  2 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                             58.17      56.98    4   
     1) Clark, Andi                     2) Pfister, Emily                 
     3) Younker, Alicia                 4) Gavora, Alexis                 
  3 Delta HS  'A'                                                1:02.78    2   
     1) Tappen, Kayla                   2) Richmond, Ymani                
     3) Kirksey, Kathryn                4) Midgley, Savannah              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Eielson HS  'A'                                          2:00.62    6   
     1) Sanders, Marisa                 2) Vivens, Brittany               
     3) Williams, Jazzmyn               4) Stalder, Emileigh              
  2 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                                      2:06.76    4   
     1) Younker, Alicia                 2) Hoppner, Kylie                 
     3) Pfister, Emily                  4) Gavora, Alexis                 
  3 Delta HS  'A'                                                2:10.38    2   
     1) Kulakevich, Christina           2) Kirksey, Kathryn               
     3) Midgley, Savannah               4) Edgeworth, Destine             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                                      4:56.32    6   
     1) Pfister, Emily                  2) Everette, Christine            
     3) Younker, Alicia                 4) Bristow, Spalding              
  2 Delta HS  'A'                                                4:59.74    4   
     1) Jensen, Gina                    2) Tappen, Kayla                  
     3) Edgeworth, Destine              4) Kulakevich, Christina          
  3 Ben Eielson HS  'A'                                          5:07.74    2   
     1) Lucas, Kaitlynn                 2) McCahon, Shelby                
     3) Meiners, Skylar                 4) Smith, Lexie                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delta HS  'A'                                               11:43.73    6   
     1) Timoshenko, Zoya                2) Mills, Kailey                  
     3) Kulakevich, Christina           4) Timoshenko, Tavifa             
  2 Ben Eielson HS  'A'                                         11:52.68    4   
     1) Smith, Lexie                    2) Green, Kelsey                  
     3) Robinson, Holi-Nicol            4) Lucas, Kaitlynn                
  3 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                          12:16.80   11:52.97    2   
     1) Hoppner, Kylie                  2) Everette, Christine            
     3) Pfister, Emily                  4) Bristow, Spalding              
 
Girls High Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Heinrichs, Lina              HUT                  4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Johnson, Evonne              EIE                  4-04.00    4-06.00    3.50
  2 Clark, Andi                  MON                  4-04.00    4-06.00    3.50
  4 Smith, Lexie                 EIE                  4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  5 Yingling, Allison            HUT                  4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump 3A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Meiners, Skylar              EIE                                 SCR   NWI 
 -- Crawford, Savanah            EIE                                 SCR   NWI 
 -- Polanco, Arianna             EIE                                 SCR   NWI 
Flight  1  
  1 Fifield, Macala              MON                 14-00.00   13-10.50  -0.3   6   
     13-08.75(0.1) 13-10.50(-0.3) 13-05.25(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Hanson, Beth                 DEL                            13-03.75   0.2   4   
     12-02.75(-2.2) 12-06(-0.4) 12-11.50(-0.5) 13-03.75(0.2)      
  3 Clark, Andi                  MON                 13-09.75   13-02.75  -0.6   3   
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 13-02.75(-0.6) 12-11.50(-1.4)        
  4 Roehl, Chelsea               HUT                 12-11.25   13-02.00  -0.6   2   
     13-02(-0.6) 12-05.25(-0.3) 12-00.25(-0.4) 13-00.25(-1.3)        
  5 Sanders, Marisa              EIE                 13-04.50   12-10.50  -1.9   1   
     12-03.75(-0.6) 12-04.25(-0.9) 12-07.25(0.3) 12-10.50(-1.9)        
  6 Jensen, Gina                 DEL                            12-00.25  +0.0 
     11-02.75(-1.8) 11-07(-1.2) 12-00.25(+0.0) 11-06.50(-0.7)       
  7 McCahon, Shelby              EIE                 10-07.75  J10-09.25  -0.8 
     9-09.25(0.2) 10-02.50(-1.9) 10-09.25(-0.8) 10-01.75(-1.1)        
  7 Vivens, Brittany             EIE                            10-09.25  -0.2 
     9-11(-1.5) 10-09.25(-0.2) 9-04.25(-0.5) 10-06(-1.4)        
  9 Richmond, Ymani              DEL                 10-00.75   10-04.75  -0.1 
     10-04.75(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) 9-10(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8)        
 
Girls Triple Jump 3A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Polanco, Arianna             EIE                                 SCR   NWI 
 -- Smith, Lexie                 EIE                                 SCR   NWI 
Flight  1  
  1 Hanson, Beth                 DEL                            29-06.00  -1.3   6   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 29-06(-1.3)        
  2 Clark, Andi                  MON                            28-05.75  -1.7   4   
     27-00.50(-2.0) FOUL(-0.5) 27-10.25(-0.7) 28-05.75(-1.7)       
  3 Roehl, Chelsea               HUT                            27-07.50  -1.4   3   
     27-07.50(-1.4) 27-00.75(-1.5) 26-10(-2.0) 27-03(-0.8)        
  4 Timoshenko, Tavifa           DEL                            24-08.75  -0.1   2   
     24-08.75(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.3)        
 -- Hoppner, Kylie               MON                                FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.6)        
 
Girls Shot Put 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Alexander, Mikaila           EIE                 21-06.25        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Obermeyer, Mia               MON                 27-09.25   29-00.50    6   
      26-03.75  28-00  27-08.75  29-00.50        
  2 Malyk, Natasha               DEL                 27-05.50   28-04.75    4   
      28-04.75  27-02.25  26-10.75  26-09.75        
  3 Williams, Jazzmyn            EIE                 28-00.50   27-02.25    3   
      26-10  FOUL  22-02.75  27-02.25        
  4 Rivera, Raychel              DEL                 22-04.50   21-08.25    2   
      19-09  21-08.25  21-03  21-08      
  5 Ford, Monti                  EIE                 20-11.00   21-03.25    1   
      20-08  21-03.25  20-00.25  20-03.75       
  6 Crawford, Savanah            EIE                            21-03.00  
      16-05  18-05.75  21-00.50  21-03        
  7 Scott, Vanessa               DEL                            18-10.25  
      16-00.50  18-10.25  18-07  17-04        
  8 Kriesel, Brooke              EIE                 18-11.75   18-09.50  
      17-10.25  18-01.25  18-09.50  15-08        
 -- Vivens, Brittany             EIE                 21-01.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Beth                 DEL                    88-05      90-04    6   
      87-10  FOUL  90-04  76-04        
  2 Obermeyer, Mia               MON                    78-04      86-04    4   
      71-08  83-07  73-05  86-04       
  3 Vivens, Brittany             EIE                    74-07      68-04    3   
      FOUL  68-01  FOUL  68-04        
  4 Malyk, Natasha               DEL                    53-05      59-02    2   
      55-09  58-07  54-10  59-02        
  5 Ford, Monti                  EIE                               53-09    1   
      45-00  47-02  53-09  45-00        
  6 Martin, Kaitlyn              HUT                    49-09      53-08  
      53-08  49-04  47-06  52-00        
  7 Scott, Vanessa               DEL                               51-10  
      51-10  51-04  49-04  46-03        
  8 Kriesel, Brooke              EIE                    37-11      48-11  
      48-11  43-08  45-05  48-04        
  9 Edgeworth, Destine           DEL                    50-04      48-02  
      FOUL  42-06  48-02  46-07        
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Eagan, Patty                 WVL                    14.04      13.72Q 
  2 Tookes, Cya                  LAT                    14.02      13.73Q 
  3 Mosian, Savannah             NPL                               14.58q 
  4 Swanguarin, Filipka          LAT                    15.20      14.70q 
  5 Kuster, Abby                 LAT                               16.55  
 -- Somers, Amber                NPL                                 DNS  
 -- Warner, Brooke               WVL                    14.83        DNS  
 -- Agnew, Daytisha              WVL                                 DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Davis, Jazlan                LAT                    13.86      13.53Q 
  2 Britton, Summer              WVL                    14.46      14.26Q 
  3 Jones, Jazmine               WVL                               14.81  
  4 Alexander, Katherine         WVL                    15.31      14.82  
  5 Holt, Alexes                 NPL                               16.89  
 -- Benjamin, Emma               WVL                    14.80        DNS  
 -- Rippy, Kay                   WVL                                 DNS  
 -- Rotermund, Gina              WVL                                 DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Raymond, Tahnee              LAT                    14.52      14.42Q 
  2 Zastrow, Alex                NPL                               15.05Q 
  3 Mazion, Alicia               LAT                    15.96      15.72  
  4 Alley, Hannah                NPL                               17.26  
 -- Yanish, Veronica             Idea Fairban           14.60     X14.32  
 -- Ashmore, Lawjen              WVL                    13.25        DNS  
 -- Werczynski, Kealey           LAT                                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Davis, Jazlan                LAT                    13.53      13.48    5   
  2 Eagan, Patty                 WVL                    13.72      13.65    3   
  3 Tookes, Cya                  LAT                    13.73      13.80    2   
  4 Britton, Summer              WVL                    14.26      14.28    1   
  5 Raymond, Tahnee              LAT                    14.42      14.28  
  6 Mosian, Savannah             NPL                    14.58      14.75  
  7 Swanguarin, Filipka          LAT                    14.70      14.96  
  8 Zastrow, Alex                NPL                    15.05      14.97  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Yanish, Veronica             Idea Fairban           30.39      29.92Q 
  2 Fitzgerald, Karli            LAT                    30.40      30.53Q 
  3 Swanguarin, Filipka          LAT                               30.58Q 
  4 Drange, Megan                WVL                               32.03  
  5 Mazion, Alicia               LAT                               33.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Eagan, Patty                 WVL                    27.64      28.82Q 
  2 Tookes, Cya                  LAT                               29.68Q 
  3 Rasmussen, Leah              WVL                    31.08      30.53Q 
  4 Mosian, Savannah             NPL                               30.60q 
  5 Alexander, Katherine         WVL                    31.47      31.09q 
  6 Zastrow, Alex                NPL                               31.48  
  7 Kuster, Abby                 LAT                               34.81  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Eagan, Patty                 WVL                    28.82      27.76    5   
  2 Tookes, Cya                  LAT                    29.68      29.33    3   
  3 Fitzgerald, Karli            LAT                    30.53      30.10    2   
  4 Swanguarin, Filipka          LAT                    30.58      30.31    1   
  5 Alexander, Katherine         WVL                    31.09      30.38  
  6 Mosian, Savannah             NPL                    30.60      30.73  
  7 Rasmussen, Leah              WVL                    30.53      30.90  
 -- Yanish, Veronica             Idea Fairban           29.92     X29.69  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Acquistapace, Ellen          WVL                  1:02.37    1:00.74    5   
  2 Angell, Christine            LAT                  1:02.78    1:01.79    3   
  3 Sanchez, Zaidybelle          LAT                  1:04.99    1:03.91    2   
  4 Mondelli, Christina          LAT                  1:07.03    1:06.72    1   
  5 Jordan, Rachel               LAT                  1:07.46    1:07.45  
  6 Brice, Abby                  LAT                  1:09.95    1:08.51  
  7 Rasmussen, Leah              WVL                             1:10.77  
  8 Flynn, Moriah                LAT                  1:12.79    1:12.30  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Fairbanks, Tamara            WVL                  2:41.41        SCR  
 -- Lizotte, Brooke              LAT                  2:33.17        SCR  
 -- Michel, Giorgie              WVL                                 SCR  
 -- Parrott, Mackenzie           LAT                  3:06.53        SCR  
 -- Kubichek, Megan              LAT                  2:29.20        SCR  
 -- Gottmeier, Brooke            WVL                  2:30.30        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Hebard, Allison              LAT                  2:27.00    2:27.70    5   
  2 O'Donnell, Dorothy           WVL                  2:29.90    2:30.69    3   
  3 Fournier, Autumn             LAT                             2:34.20    2   
  4 O'Donoghue, Kira             WVL                  2:40.10    2:44.05    1   
  5 Flynn, Moriah                LAT                             2:56.03  
  6 Karl, Sara                   LAT                  2:55.29    3:01.67  
  7 Bennett, Brianna             LAT                  3:05.09    3:03.50  
  8 Winkleman, Mikayla           NPL                             3:07.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Gottmeier, Brooke            WVL                                 SCR  
 -- Beauchamp, Josee'            WVL                                 SCR  
 -- Walling-Bell, Sophia         WVL                  6:54.58        SCR  
 -- Hebard, Allison              LAT                  5:39.66        SCR  
 -- Simon, Chanel                WVL                                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1 O'Donnell, Dorothy           WVL                  5:37.68    5:32.71    5   
  2 Kubichek, Megan              LAT                  5:39.77    5:35.04    3   
  3 Lizotte, Brooke              LAT                             5:39.10    2   
  4 Lilly, Sarah                 WVL                  5:46.10    5:42.21    1   
  5 Fairbanks, Tamara            WVL                  5:55.27    5:59.10  
  6 Davis, Charlene              LAT                  6:03.08    5:59.20  
  7 O'Connor, Emma               WVL                  6:06.76    5:59.59  
  8 O'Donoghue, Kira             WVL                  6:16.04    6:00.11  
  9 Michel, Giorgie              WVL                             6:11.69  
 10 Mayer, Julia                 WVL                  6:16.42    6:14.87  
 11 Johansen, Makenna            WVL                  6:54.73    6:25.78  
 12 Stoltz, Aubrea               WVL                             6:26.16  
 13 Bennett, Brianna             LAT                  6:49.05    6:36.84  
 14 Parrott, Mackenzie           LAT                  6:40.62    6:41.01  
 15 Winkleman, Mikayla           NPL                  7:24.66    6:41.15  
 16 Karl, Sara                   LAT                             6:43.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Mayer, Julia                 WVL                 13:44.80        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 O'Donnell, Dorothy           WVL                            12:13.27    5   
  2 Lizotte, Brooke              LAT                            12:28.97    3   
  3 Lilly, Sarah                 WVL                            12:29.63    2   
  4 O'Connor, Emma               WVL                 13:22.20   12:50.45    1   
  5 Fairbanks, Tamara            WVL                 13:10.80   12:52.26  
  6 Stoltz, Aubrea               WVL                 14:11.80   13:55.97  
  7 Johansen, Makenna            WVL                            14:09.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Brice, Caitlyn               WVL                    18.61      18.10Q 
  2 Benjamin, Emma               WVL                    18.98      18.53Q 
  3 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                    19.32      18.75Q 
  4 Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                    19.48      19.35q 
  5 Rood, Shelby                 NPL                    20.86      20.41  
 -- Torres, Alexa                WVL                                 DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Jackson, Sarah               WVL                    17.68      17.20Q 
  2 Milles, Brandy               WVL                    19.04      18.69Q 
  3 Martellaro, Jessie           WVL                    19.19      19.02Q 
  4 Jones, Jazmine               WVL                    20.78      19.06q 
  5 Taube, Megan                 WVL                               20.64  
  6 Britton, Summer              WVL                    20.69      20.76  
  7 Davis, Charlene              LAT                               23.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1 Jackson, Sarah               WVL                    17.20      17.48    5   
  2 Brice, Caitlyn               WVL                    18.10      18.17    3   
  3 Benjamin, Emma               WVL                    18.53      18.33    2   
  4 Jones, Jazmine               WVL                    19.06      18.80    1   
  5 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                    18.75      18.82  
  6 Milles, Brandy               WVL                    18.69      18.85  
  7 Martellaro, Jessie           WVL                    19.02      19.00  
  8 Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                    19.35      20.08  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Sarah               WVL                    53.79      54.43Q 
  2 Taube, Megan                 WVL                    57.14      55.49Q 
  3 Davis, Charlene              LAT                    56.99      55.99Q 
  4 Jones, Jazmine               WVL                               56.53q 
  5 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                  1:03.39      56.78q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brice, Caitlyn               WVL                    51.42      52.85Q 
  2 Milles, Brandy               WVL                    56.79      55.23Q 
  3 Britton, Summer              WVL                    55.61      56.35Q 
  4 Rood, Shelby                 NPL                  1:03.31    1:03.07  
 -- Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                    59.32         DQ  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jackson, Sarah               WVL                    54.43      50.85    5   
  2 Brice, Caitlyn               WVL                    52.85      50.86    3   
  3 Milles, Brandy               WVL                    55.23      55.30    2   
  4 Britton, Summer              WVL                    56.35      55.36    1   
  5 Jones, Jazmine               WVL                    56.53      55.58  
  6 Taube, Megan                 WVL                    55.49      56.46  
  7 Davis, Charlene              LAT                    55.99      56.53  
  8 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                    56.78      59.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- North Pole HS  'A'                                               SCR  
     1) Freidenauer, Claire             2) Hutchinson, Helen              
     3) Larsen, Courtney                4) Tirban, Victoria               
Section  1  
  1 West Valley HS  'A'                                 54.67      53.23    5   
     1) Ashmore, Lawjen                 2) Ackiss, Maddison               
     3) Benjamin, Emma                  4) Acquistapace, Ellen            
  2 Lathrop HS  'A'                                     54.56      53.99    3   
     1) Raymond, Tahnee                 2) Fitzgerald, Karli              
     3) Davis, Jazlan                   4) Tookes, Cya                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Valley HS  'A'                               1:54.04    1:50.80    5   
     1) Ashmore, Lawjen                 2) Jackson, Sarah                 
     3) Eagan, Patty                    4) Acquistapace, Ellen            
  2 Lathrop HS  'A'                                   2:03.31    1:58.95    3   
     1) Raymond, Tahnee                 2) Fitzgerald, Karli              
     3) Davis, Jazlan                   4) Tookes, Cya                    
 -- North Pole HS  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Zastrow, Samantha               2) Holt, Alexes                   
     3) Zastrow, Alex                   4) Mosian, Savannah               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lathrop HS  'A'                                   4:25.90    4:21.41    5   
     1) Sanchez, Zaidybelle             2) Kubichek, Megan                
     3) Angell, Christine               4) Hebard, Allison                
  2 West Valley HS  'A'                                          4:26.56    3   
     1) Eagan, Patty                    2) O'Donoghue, Kira               
     3) Rippy, Kay                      4) Ashmore, Lawjen                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lathrop HS  'A'                                  10:58.00   10:26.07    5   
     1) Lizotte, Brooke                 2) Mondelli, Christina            
     3) Kubichek, Megan                 4) Hebard, Allison                
  2 West Valley HS  'A'                                         10:41.37    3   
     1) Lilly, Sarah                    2) O'Connor, Emma                 
     3) Fairbanks, Tamara               4) O'Donoghue, Kira               
 
Girls High Jump 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Randall, Angie               WVL                                 SCR  
 -- Johnson, Haylee              WVL                  4-00.00        SCR  
 -- Alexander, Katherine         WVL                                 SCR  
 -- Tropman, Nora                WVL                                 SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Drange, Megan                WVL                  5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  2 Martellaro, Jessie           WVL                  4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  2 Franz, Callie                WVL                  4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  4 West, Deshunta               LAT                  4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  5 Jordan, Rachel               LAT                  4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  5 Lathon, Kyla                 WVL                  4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Bidwell, Alexis              NPL                  4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  7 Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                  4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Carroll, Makenzie            LAT                  4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Alley, Hannah                NPL                  3-10.00         NH  
 -- Rocha, Courtney              WVL                  3-08.00   J4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 4A
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Acquistapace, Ellen          WVL                 14-05.00   13-07.50q  0.2 
     13-01(-0.7) 13-00(-2.4) 13-07.50(0.2)            
  2 Davis, Jazlan                LAT                 11-09.50   13-04.25q +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.2) 13-04.25(+0.0)            
  3 Drange, Megan                WVL                            13-00.50q -0.6 
     12-07.50(-0.5) 12-10(-2.7) 13-00.50(-0.6)           
  4 Britton, Summer              WVL                            12-08.50q -1.3 
     11-06.25(-1.9) 12-08.50(-1.3) 12-07.25(-1.8)            
  4 Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                            12-08.50q -0.1 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11-11(-1.4) 12-08.50(-0.1)            
  6 Jordan, Rachel               LAT                 12-03.50   12-04.75q -0.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12-04.75(-0.9) FOUL(1.8)            
  7 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                 12-03.50   12-01.25q -0.6 
     FOUL(-1.9) 12-01.25(-0.6) 10-07.75(-1.6)            
  8 West, Deshunta               LAT                 10-02.00   11-06.75q -2.0 
     11-06.75(-2.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5)            
  9 Mazion, Alicia               LAT                            11-01.50   0.8 
     10-11.75(-1.1) 11-01.50(0.8) 8-02.50(-0.5)            
 10 Lathon, Kyla                 WVL                            10-07.00   1.7 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) 10-07(1.7)            
 11 Bidwell, Alexis              NPL                            10-06.75  -1.2 
     FOUL(-2.6) 10-04.50(-1.0) 10-06.75(-1.2)            
 12 Rood, Shelby                 NPL                 11-00.50    9-10.75  -1.6 
     8-07(0.2) 9-10.75(-1.6) 9-08(1.4)            
 -- Yanish, Veronica             Idea Fairban                  X13-02.50  -0.9 
     12-07.50(-0.8) 12-11(-0.7) 13-02.50(-0.9)           
 
Girls Long Jump 4A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Jazlan                LAT                 13-04.25   14-00.25  -1.9   5   
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.2) 13-04.25(+0.0) 14-00.25(-1.9) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1)
  2 Acquistapace, Ellen          WVL                 13-07.50   13-08.00  -2.5   3   
     13-01(-0.7) 13-00(-2.4) 13-07.50(0.2) 13-08(-2.5) FOUL(-0.5) 13-06.50(-1.5)
  3 Drange, Megan                WVL                 13-00.50   13-00.50  -0.6   2   
     12-07.50(-0.5) 12-10(-2.7) 13-00.50(-0.6) 11-09.50(-1.1) 12-04.25(-1.8) 12-03.50(-2.0)
  4 Jordan, Rachel               LAT                 12-04.75   13-00.25  -2.5   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12-04.75(-0.9) FOUL(1.8) 12-05(-3.0) 12-10.25(-1.6) 13-00.25(-2.5)
  5 Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                 12-08.50  J12-08.50  -0.1 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11-11(-1.4) 12-08.50(-0.1) 11-03.25(-1.3) 11-09.75(-2.0) 11-11.25(-0.9)
  5 Britton, Summer              WVL                 12-08.50   12-08.50  -1.3 
     11-06.25(-1.9) 12-08.50(-1.3) 12-07.25(-1.8) 11-11.25(-2.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-2.4)
  7 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                 12-01.25   12-01.25  -0.6 
     FOUL(-1.9) 12-01.25(-0.6) 10-07.75(-1.6) FOUL(0.4) 11-05(-2.3) FOUL(-2.4)
  8 West, Deshunta               LAT                 11-06.75   11-06.75  -2.0 
     11-06.75(-2.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) 9-02.75(-2.3) 9-10.25(-1.6) 9-09.75(+0.0)
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Drange, Megan                WVL                            30-04.50q -0.4 
     26-10.75(-0.7) 30-04.50(-0.4) 30-04(-0.5)          
  2 Carroll, Makenzie            LAT                            28-06.50q -0.4 
     27-09(-0.6) 28-06.50(-0.4) 28-02(-0.6)          
  3 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                            27-02.75q -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.9) 27-02.75(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5)            
  4 Martellaro, Jessie           WVL                            26-11.75q -0.4 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 26-11.75(-0.4)         
  5 Franz, Callie                WVL                            26-08.50q -0.6 
     26-06(-0.9) 26-07.25(-1.4) 26-08.50(-0.6)           
 -- Bidwell, Alexis              NPL                                FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5)            
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Drange, Megan                WVL                 30-04.50   30-04.50  -0.4   5   
     26-10.75(-0.7) 30-04.50(-0.4) 30-04(-0.5) PASS      27-09.75(-0.2) PASS     
  2 Carroll, Makenzie            LAT                 28-06.50   28-06.50  -0.4   3   
     27-09(-0.6) 28-06.50(-0.4) 28-02(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 28-02.50(-0.5) 28-03.25(-0.7)
  3 Gallegos, Katherine          LAT                 27-02.75   27-02.75  -0.6   2   
     FOUL(-0.9) 27-02.75(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 25-03.50(-0.6) 26-10(-0.6) 27-00(-0.7)
  4 Martellaro, Jessie           WVL                 26-11.75   26-11.75  -0.4   1   
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 26-11.75(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 25-05(+0.0)
  5 Franz, Callie                WVL                 26-08.50   26-08.50  -0.6 
     26-06.25(-0.9) 26-07.25(-0.4) 26-08.50(-0.6) 25-05.50(-0.6) 25-07.25(-0.5) 25-10.25(-0.7)
 
Girls Shot Put 4A
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Boonprasert, Patty           LAT                 31-05.50   31-02.75q 
      FOUL  31-02.75  30-04.25           
  2 Allen, Kyrstin               WVL                 29-07.50   28-09.25q 
      27-00  28-09.25  28-02.50            
  3 Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                 24-02.25   25-06.00q 
      FOUL  25-06  25-02         
  4 West, Deshunta               LAT                            25-05.25q 
      25-05.25  23-11.75  22-08.25            
  5 Waugaman, Debby              LAT                 22-04.75   22-05.75q 
      21-00.50  22-05.75  21-05.50            
  6 Lasota, Naomi                WVL                            18-05.25  
      17-08  18-05.25  16-00.25         
  7 Herning, Meg                 NPL                 18-07.75   17-06.75  
      FOUL  17-06.75  17-05.25           
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Helen            NPL                 26-03.75   29-08.00q 
      29-08  28-02.50  27-00.25           
  2 Agnew, Daytisha              WVL                 27-04.50   24-05.75q 
      23-08  24-05.75  21-11.75         
  3 Benson, Danae                WVL                            22-08.00q 
      18-06.50  20-01.50  22-08         
  4 Baxter, Amber                WVL                 20-09.50   22-01.50  
      22-01.50  22-00.50  21-09.50         
  5 Randall, Angie               WVL                            19-09.50  
      18-02  19-01.50  19-09.50         
  6 Tirban, Victoria             NPL                            18-10.50  
      18-04.25  18-10.50  17-11.25         
 
Girls Shot Put 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Boonprasert, Patty           LAT                 31-02.75   32-07.00    5   
      FOUL  31-02.75  30-04.25  31-08.75  32-00.75  32-07
  2 Hutchinson, Helen            NPL                 29-08.00   29-08.00    3   
      29-08  28-02.50  27-00.25  25-11.50  FOUL  25-08.50
  3 Allen, Kyrstin               WVL                 28-09.25   28-09.25    2   
      27-00  28-09.25  28-02.50  27-02.75  25-10.75  25-11
  4 Nichols, Sabrina             WVL                 25-06.00   26-01.25    1   
      FOUL  25-06  25-02  23-05.25  25-06.25  26-01.25
  5 West, Deshunta               LAT                 25-05.25   25-05.25  
      25-05.25  23-11.75  22-08.25  22-06.50  20-06  22-07.50
  6 Agnew, Daytisha              WVL                 24-05.75   24-05.75  
      23-08  24-05.75  21-11.75  21-01.75  23-03  23-00.50
  7 Benson, Danae                WVL                 22-08.00   22-08.00  
      18-06.50  20-01.50  22-08  20-05.50  20-06  20-08.75
  8 Waugaman, Debby              LAT                 22-05.75   22-05.75  
      21-00.50  22-05.75  21-05.50  20-10  20-10.75  20-08.50
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A
=========================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Helen            NPL                    75-08      88-03q 
      88-03  82-07  79-04           
  2 Boonprasert, Patty           LAT                    75-05      87-08q 
      87-08  86-06  FOUL            
  3 Agnew, Daytisha              WVL                    62-07      70-03q 
      52-02  70-03  FOUL            
  4 Baxter, Amber                WVL                    57-11      70-02q 
      FOUL  56-09  70-02            
  5 Randall, Angie               WVL                               62-10q 
      FOUL  62-10  59-02            
  6 Herning, Meg                 NPL                    40-01      48-08  
      45-09  42-05  48-08            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Roth, Linnea                 LAT                    78-02      84-09q 
      FOUL  84-09  FOUL            
  2 West, Deshunta               LAT                    50-02      65-10q 
      FOUL  60-07  65-10            
  3 Tirban, Victoria             NPL                               58-02  
      58-02  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Allen, Kyrstin               WVL                    68-07      57-05  
      56-03  FOUL  57-05            
  5 Waugaman, Debby              LAT                    54-02      46-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-03           
 -- Yanish, Veronica             Idea Fairban           67-00     X66-11  
      FOUL  66-11  63-01            
 -- Benson, Danae                WVL                                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Boonprasert, Patty           LAT                    87-08      91-02    5   
      87-08  86-06  FOUL  FOUL  83-09  91-02
  2 Hutchinson, Helen            NPL                    88-03      88-03    3   
      88-03  82-07  79-04  82-11  85-00  86-07
  3 Roth, Linnea                 LAT                    84-09      84-09    2   
      FOUL  84-09  FOUL  83-10  84-08  FOUL
  4 Agnew, Daytisha              WVL                    70-03      78-09    1   
      52-02  70-03  FOUL  67-01  78-09  52-10
  5 Baxter, Amber                WVL                    70-02      70-02  
      FOUL  56-09  70-02  69-03  65-04  62-02
  6 West, Deshunta               LAT                    65-10      65-10  
      FOUL  60-07  65-10  61-00  62-00  54-03
  7 Randall, Angie               WVL                    62-10      62-10  
      FOUL  62-10  59-02  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Fears, Brandon               MON                    11.89      11.98Q 
  2 Hodges, Denny                DEL                    13.49      12.70Q 
  3 Morden, Jimmy                DEL                    12.85      12.83Q 
  4 Patterson, Tate              EIE                    13.67      13.67  
  5 Baird, Jon                   EIE                    15.10      15.63  
  6 Goodson, Calvin              EIE                    16.36      16.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Griffith, Tony               EIE                    11.47      11.36Q 
  2 Baham, Cole                  HUT                    12.93      12.60Q 
  3 Rivera, Raul                 DEL                    13.03      12.63Q 
  4 Blankenship, Martese         DEL                    13.93      12.75q 
  5 McNeill, Charlie             HUT                    13.87      13.50q 
  6 Scarboro, Dillon             EIE                               14.92  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Griffith, Tony               EIE                    11.36      11.56    6   
  2 Fears, Brandon               MON                    11.98      12.15    4   
  3 Baham, Cole                  HUT                    12.60      12.61    3   
  4 Blankenship, Martese         DEL                    12.75      12.65    2   
  5 Rivera, Raul                 DEL                    12.63      12.74    1   
  6 Morden, Jimmy                DEL                    12.83      12.84  
  7 McNeill, Charlie             HUT                    13.50      13.46  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Morden, Jimmy                DEL                               26.05Q 
  2 Rivera, Raul                 DEL                    26.60      26.23Q 
  3 Lind, Daniel                 DEL                    28.40      26.89Q 
  4 Grahek, Garrett              MON                    28.20      27.08q 
  5 Scarboro, Dillon             EIE                    31.91      31.15  
  6 Dumaar, Wulf                 MON                    31.79      31.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Fears, Brandon               MON                    24.71      25.25Q 
  2 Baugh, Justin                EIE                    26.69      25.69Q 
  3 Crabtree, John               DEL                    27.95      26.69Q 
  4 Balko, Michael               MON                               27.32q 
  5 Metz, Troy                   MON                    28.93      27.68  
  6 Patterson, Tate              EIE                    29.32      29.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Fears, Brandon               MON                    25.25      24.61    6   
  2 Baugh, Justin                EIE                    25.69      25.40    4   
  3 Morden, Jimmy                DEL                    26.05      26.01    3   
  4 Rivera, Raul                 DEL                    26.23      26.04    2   
  5 Crabtree, John               DEL                    26.69      26.18    1   
  6 Lind, Daniel                 DEL                    26.89      26.73  
  7 Grahek, Garrett              MON                    27.08      26.78  
  8 Balko, Michael               MON                    27.32      27.00  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tatarenko, Daniel            DEL                               59.04Q 
  2 Morden, Jimmy                DEL                               59.87Q 
  3 Baugh, Justin                EIE                    59.57    1:00.62Q 
  4 Metz, Troy                   MON                  1:06.14    1:02.32q 
  5 Roger, Christian             MON                  1:06.02    1:03.85q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Fears, Brandon               MON                    56.54      54.67Q 
  2 Williams, Aaron              DEL                               58.16Q 
  3 Balko, Michael               MON                  1:02.10      59.75Q 
  4 Patterson, Tate              EIE                  1:03.82    1:06.11  
  5 Dumaar, Wulf                 MON                  1:10.71    1:08.70  
  6 Scarboro, Dillon             EIE                  1:13.42    1:18.85  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Fears, Brandon               MON                    54.67      55.38    6   
  2 Tatarenko, Daniel            DEL                    59.04      57.00    4   
  3 Williams, Aaron              DEL                    58.16      58.09    3   
  4 Baugh, Justin                EIE                  1:00.62      58.82    2   
  5 Morden, Jimmy                DEL                    59.87      58.88    1   
  6 Balko, Michael               MON                    59.75      59.85  
  7 Metz, Troy                   MON                  1:02.32    1:02.17  
  8 Roger, Christian             MON                  1:03.85    1:04.33  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Patterson, George            EIE                  2:17.37    2:13.28    6   
  2 Tatarenko, Daniel            DEL                  2:15.83    2:13.80    4   
  3 Walter, Andrew               MON                  2:17.70    2:14.49    3   
  4 Williams, Aaron              DEL                  2:18.76    2:23.13    2   
  5 Warren, John                 DEL                  2:19.76    2:24.32    1   
  6 Button, Lucas                MON                  2:31.50    2:26.65  
  7 St. Peter, Garrett           DEL                  2:27.20    2:26.97  
  8 Balko, Michael               MON                  2:32.85    2:32.13  
  9 Roger, Christian             MON                  2:44.09    2:39.11  
 10 Jensen, Mathew               DEL                             2:46.64  
 11 Dumaar, Wulf                 MON                  2:55.09    2:47.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tatarenko, Daniel            DEL                  4:59.42    4:58.73    6   
  2 Patterson, George            EIE                  5:07.06    4:59.06    4   
  3 Sidorenko, David             DEL                  5:24.39    5:05.07    3   
  4 Walter, Andrew               MON                  5:13.02    5:05.11    2   
  5 Warren, John                 DEL                  5:14.13    5:09.18    1   
  6 St. Peter, Garrett           DEL                  5:22.80    5:16.20  
  7 Frank, William               MON                             5:25.61  
  8 Button, Lucas                MON                  5:48.33    5:36.65  
  9 Balko, Michael               MON                  5:44.41    5:41.75  
 10 Dumaar, Wulf                 MON                             6:11.00  
 11 Jensen, Mathew               DEL                  6:07.65    6:30.53  
 12 Pearson, Tristan             EIE                  6:09.38    6:32.45  
 13 Coffey, Andrew               EIE                  6:28.50    6:44.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tatarenko, Daniel            DEL                 10:44.70   10:37.30    6   
  2 Patterson, George            EIE                 11:10.74   10:54.72    4   
  3 Frank, William               MON                 11:00.00   10:55.17    3   
  4 St. Peter, Garrett           DEL                 11:17.60   11:04.01    2   
  5 Warren, John                 DEL                            11:05.76    1   
  6 Stodick, Nathan              EIE                 11:34.50   11:47.85  
  7 Jensen, Mathew               DEL                 13:24.30   13:06.90  
  8 Rose, Nathaniel              EIE                 12:10.90   13:07.22  
  9 Pearson, Tristan             EIE                 14:00.50   13:31.02  
 10 Coffey, Andrew               EIE                 14:00.70   14:34.24  
 -- Sorensen, McKade             EIE                                 DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Hebard, Jacob                MON                    18.29      17.43    6   
  2 Montalvo, Brandon            EIE                    19.47      18.88    4   
  3 Minder, John                 MON                    19.37      18.91    3   
  4 Swan, Carl                   DEL                    20.63      19.67    2   
  5 Hutcherson, Hunter           EIE                    20.02      20.14    1   
  6 Foster, James                EIE                    21.01      21.34  
  7 Byam, Joseph                 DEL                    23.64      27.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Foster, James                EIE                    52.47        SCR  
 -- Montalvo, Brandon            EIE                    51.13        SCR  
 -- Hughes, Tyler                HUT                                 SCR  
 -- Hughes, Reid                 HUT                    48.72        SCR  
 -- Hutcherson, Hunter           EIE                    48.99        SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Walter, Andrew               MON                    47.23      46.80    6   
  2 Swan, Carl                   DEL                    51.39      48.04    4   
  3 Nelson, Colton               EIE                    51.16      48.58    3   
  4 Minder, John                 MON                    51.99      49.11    2   
  5 Rickards, Erik               HUT                    51.63      49.27    1   
  6 Schultz, Colton              DEL                               50.48  
  7 Mock, Ben                    DEL                    54.07      52.50  
  8 Byam, Joseph                 DEL                    54.26      52.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Eielson HS  'A'                                 49.24      48.53    6   
     1) Montalvo, Brandon               2) Foster, James                  
     3) Baugh, Justin                   4) Griffith, Tony                 
  2 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                                        48.99    4   
     1) Metz, Troy                      2) Grahek, Garrett                
     3) Minder, John                    4) Hebard, Jacob                  
 -- Delta HS  'A'                                                     DQ  
     1) Lind, Daniel                    2) Hodges, Denny                  
     3) Rivera, Raul                    4) Blankenship, Martese           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hutchison HS  'A'                                                SCR  
     1) Medrano, Ryan                   2) Baham, Cole                    
     3) McNeill, Charlie                4) Hughes, Tyler                  
Section  1  
  1 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                                      1:42.94    6   
     1) Metz, Troy                      2) Grahek, Garrett                
     3) Minder, John                    4) Hebard, Jacob                  
  2 Delta HS  'A'                                                1:43.00    4   
     1) Lind, Daniel                    2) Sidorenko, David               
     3) Blankenship, Martese            4) Rivera, Raul                   
  3 Ben Eielson HS  'A'                               1:45.60    1:45.46    2   
     1) Montalvo, Brandon               2) Foster, James                  
     3) Hutcherson, Hunter              4) Baugh, Justin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ben Eielson HS  'A'                                              SCR  
     1) Nelson, Colton                  2) Snickers, Jesse                
     3) Montalvo, Brandon               4) Stodick, Nathan                
Section  1  
  1 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                                      4:01.79    6   
     1) Bowder, Nathan                  2) Button, Lucas                  
     3) Grahek, Garrett                 4) Frank, William                 
  2 Delta HS  'A'                                                4:03.46    4   
     1) Morden, Jimmy                   2) Mock, Ben                      
     3) Becker, Joseph                  4) Williams, Aaron                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Ben Eielson HS  'A'                                              SCR  
     1) Pearson, Tristan                2) Rose, Nathaniel                
     3) Coffey, Andrew                  4) Sorensen, McKade               
Section  1  
  1 Monroe Catholic HS  'A'                                      9:17.51    6   
     1) Button, Lucas                   2) Bowder, Nathan                 
     3) Frank, William                  4) Walter, Andrew                 
  2 Delta HS  'A'                                                9:22.41    4   
     1) Warren, John                    2) St. Peter, Garrett             
     3) Williams, Aaron                 4) Mock, Ben                      
 
Boys High Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Snickers, Jesse              EIE                  5-02.00        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Hodges, Denny                DEL                  5-02.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Becker, Joseph               DEL                  5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
 -- Scarboro, Dillon             EIE                                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 3A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Medrano, Ryan                HUT                 17-10.75        SCR   NWI 
 -- Sorensen, McKade             EIE                                 SCR   NWI 
Flight  1  
  1 Griffith, Tony               EIE                            18-10.00  -0.5   6   
     17-01(-0.6) 17-10.50(-0.2) 18-10(-0.5) 18-07.75(-0.3)        
  2 Fears, Brandon               MON                 18-09.25   18-01.50  -0.7   4   
     17-09(-0.3) 16-03.50(0.3) 17-09.25(-0.5) 18-01.50(-0.7)      
  3 Blankenship, Martese         DEL                            16-06.75  -0.5   3   
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 16-06.75(-0.5) 15-08.75(-1.1)        
  4 Bowder, Nathan               MON                 16-02.25   16-05.00  -0.1   2   
     16-05(-0.1) 15-05.50(+0.0) 16-03.50(-1.1) 15-07.25(-1.5)        
  5 Sidorenko, David             DEL                            16-02.25  -1.2   1   
     14-05.25(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 16-02.25(-1.2)        
  6 Hodges, Denny                DEL                            16-00.00   0.2 
     15-05.25(-0.6) 15-00(-0.2) 16-00(0.2) 14-07(-1.0)        
  7 Hutcherson, Hunter           EIE                            15-08.00  -0.6 
     12-02.25(-0.5) 14-08.75(-0.2) 15-01(-0.8) 15-08(-0.6)        
  8 Nelson, Colton               EIE                 15-00.00   15-07.25  -0.1 
     15-07.25(-0.1) 14-03(-0.7) 14-06.50(-0.7) 14-09.25(-1.7)      
  9 Lind, Daniel                 DEL                            14-09.25  -0.1 
     14-09.25(-0.1) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5)       
 10 Becker, Joseph               DEL                            14-05.75  -1.0 
     14-02.75(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 14-05.75(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4)        
 -- Stodick, Nathan              EIE                                FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1)        
 
Boys Triple Jump 3A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bowder, Nathan               MON                            35-09.00   0.7   6   
     35-09(0.7) 34-03(-1.9) 34-10.25(-1.1) 34-01(-1.3)      
  2 Patterson, George            EIE                            35-00.75  -1.3   4   
     FOUL(-0.8) 33-06(-2.2) FOUL(-2.1) 35-00.75(-1.3)       
  3 Hebard, Jacob                MON                            34-11.75  -1.1   3   
     32-04.75(-1.7) 33-08.50(1.4) 34-06.50(-2.1) 34-11.75(-1.1)        
  4 Nelson, Colton               EIE                            33-00.75   1.3   2   
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.4) 33-00.75(1.3)        
  5 Becker, Joseph               DEL                            32-09.25   0.9   1   
     30-07.25(-0.6) 31-03(0.2) 32-04(-0.7) 32-09.25(0.9)        
  6 Crabtree, John               DEL                            32-07.25   0.6 
     32-07.25(0.6) 31-10.75(+0.0) 32-02.25(-1.5) 32-07.25(-0.2)       
  7 Byam, Joseph                 DEL                            31-00.50   1.3 
     FOUL(0.6) 30-10.25(0.5) 30-07.50(-1.0) 31-00.50(1.3)        
 
Boys Shot Put 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Tony               EIE                 36-06.00   38-01.50    6   
      36-04.25  38-01.50  37-07.50  35-05.25        
  2 Schultz, Colton              DEL                            36-02.50    4   
      33-07  34-10  34-05.25  36-02.50        
  3 Crabtree, John               DEL                 30-03.00   30-02.25    3   
      30-01.50  29-07  30-02.25  FOUL        
  4 Baird, Jon                   EIE                 31-11.75   29-06.75    2   
      28-03.75  27-02  FOUL  29-06.75        
  5 Swan, Carl                   DEL                 29-07.50   29-05.50    1   
      29-05.50  28-02.50  29-02  28-02.75        
  6 Milk, Kolbe                  MON                 27-10.25   28-04.00  
      28-04  28-02  24-11.75  27-03.25        
  7 Goodson, Calvin              EIE                 27-06.00   27-09.75  
      24-08.75  23-08.50  25-10.50  27-09.75        
  8 Roger, Christian             MON                 25-01.25   26-07.50  
      26-07.50  25-06.50  25-04.25  24-06.25       
  9 Wilt, Samuel                 HUT                 26-11.00   25-08.00  
      24-11  25-05  25-08  22-04       
 10 Dick, Christopher            HUT                 23-03.25   25-03.50  
      23-00.50  20-09  23-09.75  25-03.50        
 11 Roehl, Jesse                 HUT                 27-00.00   25-01.00  
      25-01  23-03.75  24-06.25  24-08.50       
 12 Walter, Matthew              MON                 24-06.50   24-08.00  
      24-02  24-06.50  23-00.50  24-08        
 13 Khalsa, Noah                 HUT                 23-01.50   23-08.75  
      22-10.75  21-05.50  23-06  23-08.75       
 14 Richards, Noah               HUT                 23-07.50   22-11.00  
      22-09.75  22-05.50  17-07  22-11        
 15 Koontz, Jack                 EIE                 20-09.00   20-09.25  
      20-09.25  FOUL  16-09.25  19-07        
 
Boys Discus Throw 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Baird, Jon                   EIE                    75-00        SCR  
 -- Koontz, Jack                 EIE                                 SCR  
 -- Milk, Kolbe                  MON                    66-11        SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Crabtree, John               DEL                    72-02      91-11    6   
      73-03  91-11  86-09  74-00        
  2 Swan, Carl                   DEL                    76-11      85-02    4   
      FOUL  75-02  85-02  77-04       
  3 Goodson, Calvin              EIE                    68-08      77-11    3   
      75-06  65-06  77-06  77-11        
  4 Roehl, Jesse                 HUT                    74-09      76-08    2   
      76-08  FOUL  61-00  64-11        
  5 Schultz, Colton              DEL                    67-04      76-07    1   
      69-03  76-07  72-04  FOUL        
  6 Byam, Joseph                 DEL                    63-09      67-06  
      67-06  63-06  60-04  64-09        
  7 Roger, Christian             MON                    64-01      65-03  
      65-00  58-03  62-02  65-03        
  8 Walter, Matthew              MON                    46-10      45-03  
      45-03  40-02  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Phillips, Travis             LAT                    11.87      11.84Q 
  2 Seminarrio, Chris            LAT                    12.21      12.13  
  3 Copeland, Jordan             NPL                               12.76  
  4 Best, David                  NPL                               12.90  
  5 McGee, Cameron               NPL                               13.16  
  6 Price, Tyler                 LAT                    13.95      13.36  
  7 Puffer, Collin               WVL                    13.59      13.39  
 -- Crawford, Noah               WVL                                 DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Eagan, Danny                 WVL                    11.84      11.76Q 
  2 Chafin, Yong-Ray             WVL                    12.24      11.90q 
  3 Johnson, Ray                 NPL                               12.37  
  4 Damario, Deacon              WVL                    13.22      12.87  
  5 Rogers, Mathew               NPL                               13.03  
  6 O'Lalde, Isaac               LAT                    14.13      13.92  
  7 McKenney, Chris              LAT                               15.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Anderson, Dominick           WVL                    11.80      11.64Q 
  2 Hoppough, Braeden            LAT                    12.25      12.06  
  3 Wollman, Garrett             NPL                               12.34  
  4 Reed, Dejour                 LAT                    13.06      12.89  
  5 Betts, Tyler                 NPL                    14.35      13.30  
  6 Santos, Enrique              LAT                               13.35  
 -- Maier, Josef                 WVL                                 DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Lee, Kaelen                  LAT                    11.80      11.79Q 
  2 Sudduth, Charles             WVL                    12.33      11.83q 
  3 Vey, Joshua                  WVL                    12.92      12.40  
  4 Jones, Jordan                NPL                               12.81  
  5 Almendarez, Cesar            WVL                    14.60      13.34  
  6 Cebrian, Michael             WVL                    16.16      16.17  
 -- Lewis, Keyonne               NPL                                 DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Desmond, Hunter              LAT                    11.46      11.67Q 
  2 Campbell, Deandre            NPL                               11.74q 
  3 Banks, Micah                 WVL                    12.84      12.36  
  4 Barnett, Nathan              LAT                    12.60      12.54  
  5 Bonar, Michael               WVL                               13.02  
  6 Hutchinson, Seth             NPL                    14.92      14.10  
  7 Scott, Bruce                 LAT                    15.52      15.44  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Sudduth, Charles             WVL                    11.83      11.62    5   
  2 Anderson, Dominick           WVL                    11.64      11.66    3   
  3 Desmond, Hunter              LAT                    11.67      11.70    2   
  4 Eagan, Danny                 WVL                    11.76      11.84    1   
  5 Lee, Kaelen                  LAT                    11.79      11.89  
  6 Chafin, Yong-Ray             WVL                    11.90      12.04  
  7 Campbell, Deandre            NPL                    11.74      12.04  
  8 Phillips, Travis             LAT                    11.84      12.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1 Phillips, Travis             LAT                               24.62Q 
  2 Vey, Joshua                  WVL                    26.18      25.30  
  3 Reed, Dejour                 LAT                    26.81      25.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Lee, Kaelen                  LAT                               24.06Q 
  2 Hoppough, Braeden            LAT                               24.49q 
  3 Barnett, Nathan              LAT                               25.22q 
  4 Banks, Micah                 WVL                    25.84      25.51  
  5 Damario, Deacon              WVL                               26.42  
  6 Copeland, Jordan             NPL                               26.68  
  7 Bonar, Michael               WVL                    27.16      26.84  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Eagan, Danny                 WVL                    23.79      24.23Q 
  2 Seminarrio, Chris            LAT                               24.79q 
  3 Agnew, Daide                 WVL                               25.42  
  4 Puffer, Collin               WVL                    27.80      27.48  
  5 Darling, Colby               NPL                               29.34  
  6 Scott, Bruce                 LAT                    31.39      33.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1 Desmond, Hunter              LAT                    23.18      23.40Q 
  2 Sudduth, Charles             WVL                               23.76q 
  3 Santos, Enrique              LAT                    27.85      26.90  
  4 Pitka, Chris                 WVL                    28.50      27.45  
  5 Rogers, Mathew               NPL                               45.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.7
  1 Desmond, Hunter              LAT                    23.40      23.59    5   
  2 Eagan, Danny                 WVL                    24.23      23.68    3   
  3 Sudduth, Charles             WVL                    23.76      24.06    2   
  4 Lee, Kaelen                  LAT                    24.06      24.42    1   
  5 Hoppough, Braeden            LAT                    24.49      24.55  
  6 Seminarrio, Chris            LAT                    24.79      24.70  
  7 Phillips, Travis             LAT                    24.62      24.86  
  8 Barnett, Nathan              LAT                    25.22      25.56  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Michael               WVL                    56.16      54.31Q 
  2 Schneider, Le                LAT                    57.65      54.91Q 
  3 Oba, Ewa                     LAT                               57.52q 
  4 Martinez, Mitchel            NPL                             1:02.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Tsigonis, Noah               LAT                    53.54      54.76Q 
  2 Wollman, Garrett             NPL                               55.56Q 
  3 Agnew, Daide                 WVL                    58.38      55.84q 
  4 Rogers, Mathew               NPL                             1:09.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Remington, Daniel            WVL                    52.51      57.78Q 
  2 MacCheyne, Casey             WVL                  1:01.73    1:00.12Q 
  3 McGee, Cameron               NPL                  1:01.92    1:00.33  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Remington, Daniel            WVL                    57.78      52.30    5   
  2 Moore, Michael               WVL                    54.31      53.09    3   
  3 Tsigonis, Noah               LAT                    54.76      54.10    2   
  4 Schneider, Le                LAT                    54.91      54.52    1   
  5 Wollman, Garrett             NPL                    55.56      55.23  
  6 Agnew, Daide                 WVL                    55.84      55.93  
  7 Oba, Ewa                     LAT                    57.52      55.94  
  8 MacCheyne, Casey             WVL                  1:00.12      57.46  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Boyer, Wyatt                 NPL                                 SCR  
 -- Koenig, Jonathon             WVL                                 SCR  
 -- Sayre, Tristan               WVL                  2:18.53        SCR  
 -- Gilmore, Joseph              NPL                                 SCR  
 -- Copeland, Leonard            NPL                                 SCR  
 -- Weeden, Rohan                LAT                                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Noon, Peter                  WVL                  2:02.98    2:00.76    5   
  2 King, Sam                    LAT                  2:08.20    2:03.26    3   
  3 Grzeda, Kuba                 WVL                  2:09.66    2:08.12    2   
  4 Williams, Storm              LAT                  2:11.39    2:11.42    1   
  5 O'Donoghue, Tommy            WVL                  2:13.40    2:13.50  
  6 Mayo, Jesse                  WVL                             2:17.64  
  7 Hoyes, Wyatt                 LAT                  2:25.64    2:19.69  
  8 Rogers, Oliver               WVL                  2:20.85    2:20.36  
  9 Martinez, Mitchel            NPL                  2:26.30    2:24.37  
 10 Ackerman, Grant              WVL                  2:29.54    2:29.47  
 11 Lewis, Alex                  NPL                             2:45.22  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Gilmore, Joseph              NPL                                 SCR  
 -- Boyer, Wyatt                 NPL                                 SCR  
 -- Weeden, Rohan                LAT                                 SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Noon, Peter                  WVL                  4:29.38    4:28.31    5   
  2 King, Sam                    LAT                  4:51.14    4:36.44    3   
  3 Grzeda, Kuba                 WVL                  4:45.58    4:38.02    2   
  4 Hoefler, Erich               WVL                             4:42.23    1   
  5 Sayre, Mikko                 WVL                  4:46.93    4:42.53  
  6 Williams, Storm              LAT                  4:49.84    4:46.24  
  7 Sayre, Tristan               WVL                  5:05.13    4:49.66  
  8 Mayo, Jesse                  WVL                  5:25.36    4:53.41  
  9 Ragan, Keegan                LAT                  5:04.36    4:53.85  
 10 Hiltenbrand, Sam             WVL                  4:58.08    4:59.51  
 11 Koenig, Jonathon             WVL                  4:51.41    5:07.81  
 12 Berkeland, Ethan             WVL                  5:18.45    5:09.48  
 13 Ackerman, Grant              WVL                  5:29.07    5:10.24  
 14 Lewis, Alex                  NPL                             5:56.39  
 15 Tamillo, Max                 WVL                  6:26.54    5:58.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayre, Mikko                 WVL                 10:28.10   10:02.60    5   
  2 Hoefler, Erich               WVL                 10:15.00   10:10.42    3   
  3 Sayre, Tristan               WVL                            10:18.57    2   
  4 Koenig, Jonathon             WVL                 10:45.70   10:31.70    1   
  5 Hiltenbrand, Sam             WVL                            10:42.49  
  6 Ragan, Keegan                LAT                 10:38.60   10:46.38  
  7 Oba, Ewa                     LAT                 11:01.50   10:52.28  
 -- Gilmore, Joseph              NPL                 11:18.08        DNS  
 -- Berkeland, Ethan             WVL                 11:21.00        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Jensen, Nick                 LAT                    17.60      16.95Q 
  2 Millington, Devin            LAT                    18.40      18.22Q 
  3 Gallegos, Jonathon           LAT                               18.62Q 
  4 Carney-Braveman, Sam         WVL                    19.99      19.67q 
  5 Parsley, Logan               LAT                               19.89q 
  6 Parker, Alex                 LAT                               20.07  
  7 Hursh, Shane                 NPL                               20.91  
 -- Senkow, Ryan                 WVL                                 DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Gladden, Tevin               LAT                    16.80      16.57Q 
  2 Moore, Michael               WVL                    19.69      19.12Q 
  3 Thomas, Kyle                 WVL                    19.40      19.42Q 
  4 Edgren, Arthur               LAT                               20.74  
  5 Crawford, Noah               WVL                               21.82  
  6 Darling, Colby               NPL                               22.50  
 -- Jones, Jordan                NPL                                 DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1 Gladden, Tevin               LAT                    16.57      16.35    5   
  2 Jensen, Nick                 LAT                    16.95      17.00    3   
  3 Millington, Devin            LAT                    18.22      18.02    2   
  4 Moore, Michael               WVL                    19.12      19.21    1   
  5 Thomas, Kyle                 WVL                    19.42      19.23  
  6 Gallegos, Jonathon           LAT                    18.62      19.67  
  7 Parsley, Logan               LAT                    19.89      19.87  
  8 Carney-Braveman, Sam         WVL                    19.67      20.26  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
=========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Michael               WVL                    46.55      44.22Q 
  2 Jensen, Nick                 LAT                    45.05      45.37Q 
  3 Eide, Cameron                NPL                               47.49q 
  4 Crawford, Noah               WVL                    50.82      51.03  
  5 Copeland, Leonard            NPL                    57.03      53.71  
  6 Davis, Cedric                LAT                    51.52      54.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Millington, Devin            LAT                    43.87      44.52Q 
  2 Agnew, Daide                 WVL                    51.68      48.12Q 
  3 Carney-Braveman, Sam         WVL                    50.15      48.89q 
  4 Gallegos, Jonathon           LAT                    46.85      49.32  
 -- Swenson, David               WVL                                 DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Cameron              LAT                    43.00      42.90Q 
  2 Thomas, Kyle                 WVL                    47.24      47.67Q 
  3 Parsley, Logan               LAT                               49.07  
  4 Parker, Alex                 LAT                    49.37      50.34  
  5 Edgren, Arthur               LAT                    52.54      51.56  
  6 Almendarez, Cesar            WVL                    55.08      51.90  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bryant, Cameron              LAT                    42.90      42.05    5   
  2 Millington, Devin            LAT                    44.52      42.79    3   
  3 Jensen, Nick                 LAT                    45.37      44.28    2   
  4 Agnew, Daide                 WVL                    48.12      46.52    1   
  5 Eide, Cameron                NPL                    47.49      47.03  
  6 Thomas, Kyle                 WVL                    47.67      47.81  
  7 Moore, Michael               WVL                    44.22      49.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- North Pole HS  'A'                                               SCR  
     1) Hutchinson, Seth                2) Wollman, Garrett               
     3) Rogers, Mathew                  4) Jones, Jordan                  
Section  1  
  1 Lathrop HS  'A'                                     44.75      44.38    5   
     1) Lee, Kaelen                     2) Jennis, Tyreke                 
     3) Seminarrio, Chris               4) Desmond, Hunter                
  2 West Valley HS  'A'                                 45.13      44.58    3   
     1) Chafin, Yong-Ray                2) Sudduth, Charles               
     3) Eagan, Danny                    4) Anderson, Dominick             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lathrop HS  'A'                                   1:34.49    1:32.56    5   
     1) Phillips, Travis                2) Lee, Kaelen                    
     3) Jennis, Tyreke                  4) Desmond, Hunter                
 -- West Valley HS  'A'                               1:35.58         DQ  
     1) Moore, Michael                  2) Remington, Daniel              
     3) Anderson, Dominick              4) Eagan, Danny                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lathrop HS  'A'                                              3:37.46    5   
     1) Jennis, Tyreke                  2) King, Sam                      
     3) Tsigonis, Noah                  4) Bryant, Cameron                
  2 West Valley HS  'A'                                          3:42.05    3   
     1) Grzeda, Kuba                    2) Sayre, Mikko                   
     3) Banks, Micah                    4) Remington, Daniel              
  3 North Pole HS  'A'                                           3:58.89  
     1) Eide, Cameron                   2) McGee, Cameron                 
     3) Martinez, Mitchel               4) Johnson, Ray                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- North Pole HS  'A'                                               SCR  
     1) Gilmore, Joseph                 2) Copeland, Leonard              
     3) Betts, Tyler                    4) Eide, Cameron                  
Section  1  
  1 West Valley HS  'A'                                          9:08.42    5   
     1) O'Donoghue, Tommy               2) Rogers, Oliver                 
     3) Grzeda, Kuba                    4) Koenig, Jonathon               
  2 Lathrop HS  'A'                                   8:56.00   10:06.16    3   
     1) Ragan, Keegan                   2) Weeden, Rohan                  
     3) Schneider, Le                   4) Hoyes, Wyatt                   
 
Boys High Jump 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Betts, Aaron                 NPL                                 SCR  
Flight  1  
  1 Gladden, Tevin               LAT                  6-03.00    6-00.00    5   
  2 Swenson, David               WVL                  5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  3 Jones, Jordan                NPL                  5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  4 MacCheyne, Casey             WVL                  5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  4 Chambers, Malik              WVL                  4-10.00   J5-02.00  
  4 Williams, Storm              LAT                  5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  4 Hursh, Shane                 NPL                             5-02.00    1   
  4 Best, David                  NPL                            J5-02.00  
  9 McGee, Cameron               NPL                  5-02.00    4-10.00  
  9 Davis, Cedric                LAT                  4-06.00    4-10.00  
 -- Bryant, Cameron              LAT                  5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 4A
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jennis, Tyreke               LAT                 18-07.50   19-00.75q  NWI 
     FOUL      19-00.75(NWI) FOUL                 
  1 Gladden, Tevin               LAT                 19-04.00   19-00.75q  NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-00.75(NWI)            
  3 Anderson, Dominick           WVL                            18-04.00q  NWI 
     FOUL      18-04(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Bryant, Cameron              LAT                            18-00.75q  NWI 
     18-00.75(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI)            
  5 Swenson, David               WVL                 16-05.25   16-10.00q  NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 14-10(NWI)         
  6 Copeland, Jordan             NPL                 16-00.75   16-03.75q  NWI 
     16-03.75(NWI) 15-10(NWI) FOUL                 
  7 Phillips, Travis             LAT                 16-02.25   15-09.50q  NWI 
     13-03.50(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)         
  8 Clark, Forrest               WVL                            14-03.25q  NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI)            
  9 Darling, Colby               NPL                 13-00.50   12-05.50   NWI 
     12-03(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI)            
 
Boys Long Jump 4A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Gladden, Tevin               LAT                 19-00.75   20-03.50  -0.3   5   
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 19-00.75(-1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 20-03.50(-0.3) PASS     
  2 Jennis, Tyreke               LAT                 19-00.75   19-00.75   0.1   3   
     FOUL(1.0) 19-00.75(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 18-04.50(-0.1) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9)
  3 Anderson, Dominick           WVL                 18-04.00   18-04.00   0.1   2   
     FOUL(0.3) 18-04(0.1) FOUL(-0.3) 18-03.25(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 18-03.50(-0.4)
  4 Bryant, Cameron              LAT                 18-00.75   18-00.75  -0.5   1   
     18-00.75(-0.5) 17-05.50(-0.2) 17-11.50(+0.0) 17-11.25(-0.1) 17-05.25(-0.1) PASS     
  5 Swenson, David               WVL                 16-10.00   16-10.00  -0.3 
     16-10(-0.3) 16-09.75(-0.1) 14-10(+0.0) 15-07(-1.2) 15-02.75(-0.7) 15-08.75(-0.6)
  6 Copeland, Jordan             NPL                 16-03.75   16-03.75  -0.2 
     16-03.75(-0.2) 15-10(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 14-04.25(-0.4) 15-06.25(-1.0) 15-03(-0.5)
  7 Phillips, Travis             LAT                 15-09.50   15-09.25  -0.1 
     13-03.50(-1.5) 15-09.25(-0.1) 14-10.25(+0.0) 13-08.25(-0.8) PASS      PASS     
  8 Clark, Forrest               WVL                 14-03.25   14-04.25   0.1 
     13-10.50(-0.8) 14-03(-0.7) 14-03.25(0.3) 14-01.75(-0.5) 14-04.25(0.1) 13-10.25(-0.6)
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gladden, Tevin               LAT                            42-02.75q  0.1 
     FOUL(-0.2) 42-02.75(0.1) PASS                
  2 Millington, Devin            LAT                            36-04.25q -0.5 
     36-03(1.0) 36-00.25(-2.1) 36-04.25(-0.5)            
  3 Best, David                  NPL                            36-02.75q  0.5 
     33-11.25(0.3) 34-04(0.3) 36-02.75(0.5)            
  4 Davis, Cedric                LAT                            35-06.75q +0.0 
     35-06.75(+0.0) 34-07(-0.2) 30-04(-0.2)            
  5 Gallegos, Jonathon           LAT                            34-11.75q -0.4 
     FOUL(0.7) 33-00.25(-1.7) 34-11.75(-0.4)            
  6 Ward, Michael                LAT                            33-00.25q -0.7 
     33-00.25(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 30-11.50(-1.0)           
  7 MacCheyne, Casey             WVL                            32-10.00q -1.3 
     31-03(0.3) 32-10(-1.3) 29-07.25(+0.0)           
  8 Chambers, Malik              WVL                            28-06.00q -0.7 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 28-06(-0.7)            
  9 Scott, Bruce                 LAT                            25-11.25  -0.8 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-1.6) 25-11.25(-0.8)           
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Gladden, Tevin               LAT                 42-02.75   42-02.75   0.1   5   
     FOUL(-0.2) 42-02.75(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Millington, Devin            LAT                 36-04.25   36-11.00  -0.6   3   
     36-03(1.0) 36-00.50(-2.1) 36-04.25(-0.5) 36-10(-0.2) 35-06.50(-1.6) 36-11(-0.6)
  3 Best, David                  NPL                 36-02.75   36-02.75   0.5   2   
     33-11.25(0.3) 34-04(0.3) 36-02.75(0.5) 35-10.50(-1.5) 35-06.50(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1)
  4 Davis, Cedric                LAT                 35-06.75   35-06.75  +0.0   1   
     35-06.75(+0.0) 34-07(-0.2) 30-04(-0.2) 34-09.50(-0.2) 32-11.50(-0.5) 34-10.50(-2.0)
  5 Gallegos, Jonathon           LAT                 34-11.75   34-11.75  -0.4 
     FOUL(0.7) 33-00.25(-1.7) 34-11.75(-0.4) 31-08.75(-0.7) 34-04.75(-1.0) 34-04(-1.2)
  6 Ward, Michael                LAT                 33-00.25   33-07.25  -0.7 
     33-00.25(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 30-11.50(-1.0) 31-09(-0.3) 32-11.25(-1.3) 33-07.25(-0.7)
  7 MacCheyne, Casey             WVL                 32-10.00   32-10.00  -1.3 
     31-03(0.3) 32-10(-1.3) 29-07.25(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Chambers, Malik              WVL                 28-06.00   28-06.00  -0.7 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 28-06(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Boys Shot Put 4A
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Jeremiah               LAT                 39-08.75   39-05.50q 
      35-08.50  37-01.75  39-05.50            
  2 Agae, Elijah                 LAT                 38-04.25   36-01.25q 
      FOUL  36-01.25  FOUL            
  3 Sigmon, Trustan              WVL                            35-07.75q 
      35-07.75  33-07.75  33-10.50           
  4 Martines, Joaquin            WVL                 35-07.50   34-09.50q 
      34-01.50  34-09.50  33-07.25            
  5 Williams, Michael            WVL                 32-11.75   34-05.50  
      33-04  FOUL  34-05.50            
  6 Skipps, Simi                 NPL                            33-10.75  
      33-10.75  30-07.50  33-10.50            
  7 Dickinson, Jack              LAT                 35-01.50   33-10.50  
      33-10.50  33-01  33-05            
  8 Risner, Andrew               NPL                            31-08.50  
      FOUL  31-08.50  30-08.75            
  9 Harrison, Zack               NPL                 29-09.25   28-10.00  
      28-10  25-07  21-06.75            
 10 Starky, Chris                NPL                 25-04.75   25-07.25  
      25-07.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Manzie, Tucker               WVL                 25-07.25   24-08.75  
      24-08.75  23-06  24-02.25            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Coger, Damian                LAT                 44-08.75   45-00.75q 
      42-04.25  FOUL  45-00.75           
  2 Betts, Aaron                 NPL                 38-01.75   37-06.50q 
      36-08.50  37-06.50  37-06            
  3 Dickinson, Joe               LAT                            36-05.50q 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05.50            
  4 Wall, Zach                   WVL                 33-02.00   35-08.50q 
      FOUL  35-00  35-08.50            
  5 West, Roddie                 WVL                 33-05.25  J34-05.50  
      31-06.75  34-05.50  33-02.50            
  6 Clark, Forrest               WVL                 36-00.75   32-09.00  
      28-07.75  29-08.75  32-09           
  7 Pruitt, Shaun                NPL                 25-11.50   29-09.00  
      29-09  28-10.25  29-06.25           
  8 Hunt, Andrew                 NPL                 23-11.00   28-11.75  
      25-02.50  25-05.75  28-11.75            
 
Boys Shot Put 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Coger, Damian                LAT                 45-00.75   45-09.25    5   
      42-04.25  FOUL  45-00.75  45-09.25  44-09  FOUL
  2 Agae, Elijah                 LAT                 36-01.25   41-01.00    3   
      FOUL  36-01.25  FOUL  38-03  38-09.50  41-01
  3 Webb, Jeremiah               LAT                 39-05.50   40-03.50    2   
      35-08.50  37-01.75  39-05.50  FOUL  35-04.25  40-03.50
  4 Dickinson, Joe               LAT                 36-05.50   39-03.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05.50  FOUL  39-03.50  37-09.50
  5 Betts, Aaron                 NPL                 37-06.50   37-06.50  
      36-08.50  37-06.50  37-06  34-10  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wall, Zach                   WVL                 35-08.50   37-04.00  
      FOUL  35-00  35-08.50  FOUL  34-10  37-04
  7 Sigmon, Trustan              WVL                 35-07.75   35-07.75  
      35-07.75  33-07.75  33-10.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Martines, Joaquin            WVL                 34-09.50   35-03.50  
      34-01.50  34-09.50  33-07.25  33-07  34-04.50  35-03.50
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1 Martines, Joaquin            WVL                              112-01q 
      98-08  111-10  112-01           
  2 West, Roddie                 WVL                   105-06     106-04q 
      106-04  102-00  98-01            
  3 Betts, Aaron                 NPL                   107-02     102-08q 
      102-08  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Skipps, Simi                 NPL                               88-08q 
      88-08  86-11  FOUL            
  5 Wall, Zach                   WVL                    73-10      88-03q 
      76-04  88-03  FOUL            
  6 Clark, Forrest               WVL                    75-03      78-06  
      FOUL  71-01  78-06            
  7 Starky, Chris                NPL                    80-00      66-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  66-06         
  8 Manzie, Tucker               WVL                    58-10      55-11  
      55-11  54-09  39-02            
Flight  2 Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Jeremiah               LAT                   118-02     120-01q 
      FOUL  120-01  114-05            
  2 Dickinson, Joe               LAT                    92-02     106-00q 
      106-00  96-11  FOUL           
  3 Williams, Michael            WVL                    93-07      97-04q 
      97-04  96-05  FOUL            
  4 Dickinson, Jack              LAT                               88-02  
      76-04  76-04  88-02            
  5 Harrison, Zack               NPL                    74-11      83-05  
      FOUL  81-07  83-05            
  6 Niles, Tanin                 WVL                    74-07      72-06  
      FOUL  72-06  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Martines, Joaquin            WVL                   112-01     123-06    5   
      98-08  111-10  112-01  123-06  77-07  84-09
  2 Webb, Jeremiah               LAT                   120-01     120-01    3   
      FOUL  120-01  114-05  104-04  119-04  FOUL
  3 Betts, Aaron                 NPL                   102-08     108-05    2   
      102-08  FOUL  FOUL  108-05  FOUL  102-03
  4 Dickinson, Joe               LAT                   106-00     108-00    1   
      106-00  96-11  FOUL  106-10  108-00  103-03
  5 West, Roddie                 WVL                   106-04     106-04  
      106-04  102-00  98-01  FOUL  99-07  89-07
  6 Williams, Michael            WVL                    97-04     101-00  
      97-04  96-05  FOUL  94-07  93-00  101-00
  7 Skipps, Simi                 NPL                    88-08      99-10  
      88-08  86-11  FOUL  99-10  FOUL  92-09
  8 Wall, Zach                   WVL                    88-03      88-03  
      76-04  88-03  FOUL  FOUL  83-04  FOUL
 
                 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delta HS                    84        2) Monroe Catholic HS         80.50
    3) Ben Eielson HS              72.50     4) Hutchison HS               18   
 
                 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Valley HS              95        2) Lathrop HS                 74   
    3) North Pole HS                6                                           
 
                  Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delta HS                    95        2) Monroe Catholic HS         78   
    3) Ben Eielson HS              65        4) Hutchison HS                6   
 
                  Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lathrop HS                  94        2) West Valley HS             71   
    3) North Pole HS                7